KONTAKTER I RYGENE IL

 

HOVEDSTYRET

Leder

Helga Kristine Hansen

Gamle Prestevei 31, 4821 Rykene

997 24022

Nestleder

Bodil Stormoen Midtstøl

 

907 61445

Sekretær

Christine Simonsen

Spirveien 7 A

971 88523

Kasserer

Revisor Landbø

 

 

Revisor

Brit Olsen

Elveblikk, 4821 Rykene

370 93373

Styremedlem fotball

Anne Louise Lilleødegård

Vigelandsveien 320, 4821 Rykene

952 51665

Styremedlem ski

Rolf Hørsdal

Åsveien 14B, 4879 Grimstad

952 58764

FOTBALLSTYRET

Leder

Anne Louise Lilleødegård

Vigelandsveien 320, 4821 Rykene

952 51665

Nestleder

Stian Ricky Dalen

Gamle Prestevei 31, 4821 Rykene

959 34277

Kasserer

Arne Isaksen

Helle, 4821 Rykene

918 73653

Sekretær

Arild Johansen

Gamle Prestevei 7, 4821 Rykene

482 19155

Styremedlem senior

Rikki Aanonsen

Bjørnsteinsmyra, 4821 Rykene

970 08936

Styremedlem junior

Atle Råna

Steindalen 8, 4824 Bjorbekk

907 70978

Styremedlem jenter

Lisbeth Dalen

Gamle Spikkeliveien, 4821 Rykene

997 24008

Sponsorsjef

Svenn Roy Dalen

Gamle Prestevei 31, 4821 Rykene

997 24003

Materialforvalter

Trond Olsen

Boks 36, 4821 Rykene

934 52236

Valgkomite

Rikard Aanonsen

Presteveien 263, 4821 Rykene

482 17194

SKISTYRET

Leder

Rolf Hørsdal

Åsveien 14B, 4879 Grimstad

952 58764

Kasserer

Eirik Korsgaard

Temseveien 10, 4885 Grimstad

478 87789

Styremedlem

Turid Dalen

Løddesøl, 4821 Rykene

928 15092

Styremedlem

Anna Signe Dønnestad

Inntjoreveien 18, 4886 Grimstad

909 61261

Styremedlem

Kristin Sundquist

Kornveien 20, 4821 Rykene

411 46469

Styremedlem

Hege Kathrine Engenes

Temseveien 60, 4885 Grimstad

976 42782

Hoppansvarlig

Guttorm Korsgaard

4821 Rykene

906 63381

Løypeansvarlig

Egil Risholt

Klokkerveien 7, 4821 Rykene

950 56342

WEBANSVARLIG

Web-ansvarlig

Benn Johan Rislaa

Lindehaugen 2, 4821 Rykene

412 40917

AKTIVITETER

25.10 kl.18.00: Jenter 14

Vegårshei kunstgress

Vegårshei 7er - Rygene

 

RESULTATER

19.10: A-laget

Rygene - Hisøy 1-3

18.10: Jenter 14

Rygene - Hånes 1-1

13.10: Damelaget

Rygene - Lyngdal 2-0

13.10: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Froland 2 5-2

12.10: A-laget

Froland - Rygene 2-4

11.10: Jenter 14

Otra - Rygene 2-0

10.10: Damelaget

Lyngdal - Rygene 4-3

27.09: A-laget

Rygene - Risør 4-3

27.09: Jenter 14

Rygene - Vindbjart 2-1

26.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Sørfjell/Amazon 2 4-2

20.09: Jenter 14

Lillesand 1 - Rygene 3-1

19.09: Damelaget

Birkenes 2 - Rygene 0-13

17.09: A-laget

Birkenes - Rygene 3-4

17.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Risør 10-0

14.09: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Trauma 7-3

13.09: Jenter 14

Rygene - Birkenes 1-9

12.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Birkenes 3-3

10.09: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Imås 2 3-5

08.09: A-laget

Rygene - Trauma 6-0

03.09: A-laget

Express 2 - Rygene 2-4

31.08: Rygene 2

Lia - Rygene 2 2-5

30.08: A-laget

Rygene - Hånes 2-2

30.08: Jenter 14

Gjerstad - Rygene 0-2

29.08: Damelaget

Express - Rygene 1-4

27.08: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Sørfjell 7-0

23.08: Jenter 14

RYgene - Søgne 1 2-4

22.08: Damelaget

Sørfjell/Amazon 2 - Rygene 1-0

17.08: Rygene 2

Lillesand FK - Rygene 2 0-6

16.08: A-laget

Lillesand - Rygene 0-3

16.08: Jenter 14

Express - Rygene 1-0

15.08: Damelaget

Rygene - Birkenes 2 13-0

14.08: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Grane 1-9

13.08: A-laget

Rygene - Randesund 2 9-1

09.08: A-laget

Imås - Rygene 1-3