KONTAKTER I RYGENE IL

 

HOVEDSTYRET

Leder

Helga Kristine Hansen

Gamle Prestevei 31, 4821 Rykene

997 24022

Nestleder

Bodil Stormoen Midtstøl

 

907 61445

Sekretær

Christine Simonsen

Spirveien 7 A

971 88523

Kasserer

Revisor Landbø

 

 

Revisor

Brit Olsen

Elveblikk, 4821 Rykene

370 93373

Styremedlem fotball

Anne Louise Lilleødegård

Vigelandsveien 320, 4821 Rykene

952 51665

Styremedlem ski

Rolf Hørsdal

Åsveien 14B, 4879 Grimstad

952 58764

FOTBALLSTYRET

Leder

Anne Louise Lilleødegård

Vigelandsveien 320, 4821 Rykene

952 51665

Nestleder

Stian Ricky Dalen

Gamle Prestevei 31, 4821 Rykene

959 34277

Kasserer

Arne Isaksen

Helle, 4821 Rykene

918 73653

Sekretær

Arild Johansen

Gamle Prestevei 7, 4821 Rykene

482 19155

Styremedlem senior

Rikki Aanonsen

Bjørnsteinsmyra, 4821 Rykene

970 08936

Styremedlem junior

Atle Råna

Steindalen 8, 4824 Bjorbekk

907 70978

Styremedlem jenter

Lisbeth Dalen

Gamle Spikkeliveien, 4821 Rykene

997 24008

Sponsorsjef

Svenn Roy Dalen

Gamle Prestevei 31, 4821 Rykene

997 24003

Materialforvalter

Ricky Engenes

Huoddveien 48, 4821 Rykene

916 12495

Redaktør/arkivar

Rolf Hansen

Gamle Prestevei, 4821 Rykene

917 76026

Valgkomite

Rune Aslaksen Jensen

Korveien 12 A, 4821 Rykene

950 84039

 

Rikard Aanonsen

Presteveien 263, 4821 Rykene

482 17194

SKISTYRET

Leder

Rolf Hørsdal

Åsveien 14B, 4879 Grimstad

952 58764

Kasserer

Eirik Korsgaard

Temseveien 10, 4885 Grimstad

478 87789

Styremedlem

Turid Dalen

Løddesøl, 4821 Rykene

928 15092

Styremedlem

Anna Signe Dønnestad

Inntjoreveien 18, 4886 Grimstad

909 61261

Styremedlem

Kristin Sundquist

Kornveien 20, 4821 Rykene

411 46469

Styremedlem

Hege Kathrine Engenes

Temseveien 60, 4885 Grimstad

976 42782

Hoppansvarlig

Guttorm Korsgaard

4821 Rykene

906 63381

Løypeansvarlig

Egil Risholt

Klokkerveien 7, 4821 Rykene

950 56342

WEBANSVARLIG

Web-ansvarlig

Benn Johan Rislaa

Lindehaugen 2, 4821 Rykene

412 40917

AKTIVITETER

Gutter 19

19.09 kl. 20.00 på OSM kunstgress

Express/Rygene - Våg 2

Gutter 10

20.09 kl. 18.00 på Hisøy kunstgr.

Hisøy 3 - Rygene

Jenter 13

20.09 kl. 18.00 på Fiane kunstgress

Gjerstad - Rygene

Damelaget

20.09 kl. 19.30 OSM kunstgress

Express - Rygene

A-laget

23.09 kl. 15.00 på Solvika kunstgress

Hånes - Rygene

 

RESULTATER

16.09: A-laget

Rygene - Hisøy 3-2

12.09: Gutter 19

Sørfjell - Express/Rygene 2-5

11.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Vindbjart 1-1

07.09: Damelaget

Gimletroll 3 - Rygene 3-0

07.09: A-laget

Imås - Rygene 0-2

06.09: Jenter 13:

Torridal - Rygene 1-1

05.09: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Lillesand 5-1

02.09: A-laget

Rygene - Birkenes 2-4

30.08: Gutter 19

Farsund 1 - Express/Rygene 4-2

30.08: Jenter 13

Rygene - Lia 0-0

28.08: Damelaget

Rygene - Flekkefjord 1-2

23.08: Damelaget

Randesund 2 - Rygene 0-1

23.08: Jenter 13

Rygene - Hånes 1 0-2

21.08: A-laget

Rygene - Randesund 2 7-3

16.08: Damelaget

Våg/Torridal - Rygene 5-1

16.08: Gutter 19

Trauma - Express/Rygene 3-2

16.08: Jenter 13

Otra - Rygene 3-1

14.08: Damelaget

Rygene - Lillesand/Amazon 2 1-3

12.08: A-laget

Risør - Rygene 2-6

09.08: A-laget

Rygene - Donn 2 2-2