RYGENE IDRETTSLAG

 

Andelshavere kunstgressbanen

Lisbeth Dalen

Hilde Løvåsen

Rune Løvåsen

Roald Sivertsen

Lars Petter Bie

Eivind Sorteberg

Ida Marie Sorteberg

Anbjørg Isaksen

Arne Isaksen

Brit Olsen

Roald Olsen

Marit Sandvik

Trond Olsen

Elise Aamot Ekros

Rolf Hansen

Atle Hansen

Linn Kristine Hansen

Svenn Roy Dalen

Helga Kristine Hansen

Stian Ricky Dalen

Jonas Emil Dalen

Thea Elise Dalen

Bjarne Thorsen

Arild Johansen

Roald Jensen

Vegard Rislaa

Benn Johan Rislaa

Solveig Sivertsen

Arne Liltved

Reidar Øiestad

Svein Andersen

Fellesforbundet klubben Rygene

Hallvard Bjørgum

Britt Ragnhild Berg

Kristoffer Berg Bjørgum

Vilde Berg Bjørgum

Oda Berg Bjørgum

Ole Gunnar Langemyr

Rikki Aanonsen

Janne Aanonsen

Rikard Aanonsen

Jannike Aanonsen

Ella Alstrup Furre

Vidar Hellum

Charlotte Nordbø Hellum

Emilie Lindtveit

Andreas Lindtveit

Jorid Lindtveit

Knut Lindtveit

Astri Dalen

Øystein Dalen

Aimee Kittelsen

Goffen Gundersen

Leif Jan Råna

Kåre Erling Hansen

Ronja Emilie Hansen

Julie O. Lund

Severin Hansen

Turid Dalen Johnsen

Arendal kommune

Ricky Engenes

Marie Engenes

Lill Engenes

Jesper Engenes

Familien Assmy

Glenn Andersen

Frank Audun Andersen

Ole Einar Andersen

Kjetil Hansen

Bjarne Steine

Agnes Steine

 

AKTIVITETER

Gutter 19

19.09 kl. 20.00 på OSM kunstgress

Express/Rygene - Våg 2

Gutter 10

20.09 kl. 18.00 på Hisøy kunstgr.

Hisøy 3 - Rygene

Jenter 13

20.09 kl. 18.00 på Fiane kunstgress

Gjerstad - Rygene

Damelaget

20.09 kl. 19.30 OSM kunstgress

Express - Rygene

A-laget

23.09 kl. 15.00 på Solvika kunstgress

Hånes - Rygene

 

RESULTATER

16.09: A-laget

Rygene - Hisøy 3-2

12.09: Gutter 19

Sørfjell - Express/Rygene 2-5

11.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Vindbjart 1-1

07.09: Damelaget

Gimletroll 3 - Rygene 3-0

07.09: A-laget

Imås - Rygene 0-2

06.09: Jenter 13:

Torridal - Rygene 1-1

05.09: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Lillesand 5-1

02.09: A-laget

Rygene - Birkenes 2-4

30.08: Gutter 19

Farsund 1 - Express/Rygene 4-2

30.08: Jenter 13

Rygene - Lia 0-0

28.08: Damelaget

Rygene - Flekkefjord 1-2

23.08: Damelaget

Randesund 2 - Rygene 0-1

23.08: Jenter 13

Rygene - Hånes 1 0-2

21.08: A-laget

Rygene - Randesund 2 7-3

16.08: Damelaget

Våg/Torridal - Rygene 5-1

16.08: Gutter 19

Trauma - Express/Rygene 3-2

16.08: Jenter 13

Otra - Rygene 3-1

14.08: Damelaget

Rygene - Lillesand/Amazon 2 1-3

12.08: A-laget

Risør - Rygene 2-6

09.08: A-laget

Rygene - Donn 2 2-2