HOVEDSTYRET 1933-2015 (ufullstendig)

År

Leder

Nestleder

Kasserer

Sekretær

Styremedlemmer

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.03.33-08.10.33

Jens Buflaten

Håkon Jensen

Jens Refsnes

Gjerulf Dalen

Olaf Sørensen, Olaf Jensen

08.10.33-02.06.34

Ånon Sandberget

Ole Ånonsen

Knut Forsberg

Gjerulf Dalen

Jens Buflaten

02.06.34-14.10.34

Ånon Sandberget

Alf Johansen

Knut Forsberg

Lars Ånonsen

 

14.10.34-20.10.35

Ånon Sandberget

Knut Sørensen

Arnt Andersen

Gjerulf Dalen

 

20.10.35-07.05.36

Alf Johansen

Knut Sørensen

Erik Eriksen

Gjerulf Dalen

 

07.05.36-04.10.36

Alf Johansen

Arnt Andersen

Erik Eriksen

Peder Bunkene

 

04.10.36-28.11.37

Alf Johansen

Knut Sørensen

Anders Danielsen

Peder Bunkene

 

28.11.37-22.09.38

Alf Johansen

Peder Bunkene

Erik Eriksen

Håkon Hansen

 

22.09.38-15.09.39

Peder Bunkene

Rangvald Dalen

Erik Eriksen

Gunnar Dalen

 

15.09.39-13.10.40

Lars Pettersen

Peder Bunkene

Alf Johansen

Karl Tobiassen

 

13.10.40-28.09.41

Alf Johansen

Lars Pettersen

Sverre Nyland

Håkon Pettersen

 

28.09.41-14.05.45

Alf Johansen

Lars Pettersen

Sverre Nyland

Håkon Pettersen

 

14.05.45-03.11.45

Sverre Nyland

Lars Pettersen

Håkon Pettersen

Villy Nilsen

 

03.11.45-46

Peder Bunkene

Håkon Pettersen

Lars Pettersen

Arnt Andersen

 

1946-47

Peder Bunkene

Håkon Pettersen

Lars Pettersen

Arnt Andersen

 

1947-48

 

 

 

 

 

1948-49

 

 

 

 

 

1949-50

 

 

 

 

 

1950-51

 

 

 

 

 

1951-52

Stian Buflaten

 

 

 

 

1952-06.12.53

Magnus Solheim

Trygve Karlsen

 

 

 

06.12.53-54

Magnus Solheim

Trygve Karlsen

Peder Bunkene

Aanon Aanonsen

 

1954-55

Magnus Solheim

 

 

 

 

1955-56

Magnus Solheim

 

 

 

 

1956-57

Henry Jensen

Håkon Fjelldal

 

 

 

1957-07.12.58

Kjell Thorsen

Stian Buflaten

 

Henry Jensen

 

07.12.58-59

Kjell Thorsen

Stian Buflaten

Kåre Karlsen

Henry Jensen

 

1959-27.11.60

 

 

 

 

 

27.11.60-61

Kåre Karlsen

Paul Jensen

Tore Helleren

Marit Helleren

 

1961-11.11.62

Lars P. Pettersen

 

 

 

 

11.11.62-26.11.63

Lars P. Pettersen

Harald Jensen

Aanon Aanonsen

Ivar Eriksen

 

26.11.63-22.11.64

Lars P. Pettersen

 

Aanon Aanonsen

Ivar Eriksen

 

22.11.64-25.11.65

Henry Jensen

 

 

 

 

25.11.65-08.12.66

Jens Mortensen

Roald Olsen

Aanon Aanonsen

Henry Jensen

 

08.12.66-28.11.67

Magne Kjølsrud

Kjell Thorsen

Aanon Aanonsen

Henry Jensen

 

28.11.67-03.12.68

Magne Kjølsrud

Kjell Thorsen

Tormod Jensen

Henry Jensen

 

03.12.68-27.11.69

Magne Kjølsrud

Einar Livollen

Eirik Berntsen

Henry Jensen

Trygve Karlsen, Bitte Steinmoen

27.11.69-70

 

Magne Kjølsrud

Leif Kjølsrud

Henry Jensen

Trygve karlsen, Bitte Steinmoen

1970-25.11.71

Trygve Karlsen

 

 

 

 

25.11.71-19.11.72

Trygve Karlsen

Bjørn Osmundsen

Knut Furre

Eirik Berntsen

 

19.11.72-25.11.73

Bjørn Osmundsen

Jon Furre

Knut Furre

Eirik Berntsen

Ivar Eriksen

25.11.73-01.12.74

 

 

 

 

 

01.12.74-14.11.75

Bjørn Osmundsen

Roald Olsen

Knut Furre

Arvid Thorsen

Svein Andersen

14.11.75-16.12.76

Bjørn Osmundsen

Vidar Hansen

Britt Olsen

Åge Jensen

Roald Jensen

16.12.76-18.11.77

Roald Olsen

Kjell Thorsen

Britt Olsen

Åge Jensen

Roald Jensen

18.11.77-23.11.78

Finn Sandberget

Vidar Hansen

 

Arvid Thorsen

Hans Severin Hansen

23.11.78-22.11.79

Finn Sandberget

Vidar Hansen

Svenn Madsen

Arvid Thorsen

 

22.11.79-08.12.80

Finn Sandberget

Bjørn Osmundsen

Svenn Madsen

Arvid Thorsen

 

08.12.80-06.12.81

Gerd Risholt

Bjørn Osmundsen

Svenn Madsen

Inger Lise Jensen

 

06.12.81-10.12.82

Gerd Risholt

Bjørn Osmundsen

Svenn Madsen

Inger Lise Jensen

 

10.12.82-09.12.83

Bjørn Osmundsen

Gerd Risholt

Svenn Madsen

Gro Stormoen

 

09.12.83-23.11.84

Bjørn Osmundsen

Gerd Risholt

Svenn Madsen

Gro Stormoen

 

23.11.84-11.12.85

Thorleif Nilsen

Gerd Risholt

Svenn Madsen

Aage Jensen

 

11.12.85-03.12.86

Thorleif Nilsen

Finn Sandberget

Svenn Madsen

Aage Jensen

 

03.12.86-02.12.87

Thorleif Nilsen

Finn Sandberget

Svenn Madsen

Harald Omland

Aage Jensen

02.12.87-30.11.88

Thorleif Nilsen

Wenche Magnussen

Harald Omland

Arvid R. Olsen

Aage Jensen, Inger Jensen

30.11.88-06.12.89

Thorleif Nilsen

Wenche Magnussen

Harald Omland

Arvid R. Olsen

Mai Brit Strand, Inger Jensen

06.12.89-05.12.90

Arvid R. Olsen

Mai Brit Buflaten

(Regnskapsfører)

Inger L. Gundersen

Erna Engenes, John Isaksen

05.12.90-05.12.91

Arvid Øiestad

John Isaksen

Hilde Friisø-Jensen

Inger L. Gundersen

Anita Rislaa, Grete Hellum

05.12.91-12.02.93

Arvid Øiestad

Erna Engenes

Hilde Friisø-Jensen

Inger L. Gundersen

Anita Rislaa, Kjell Eidsvig

12.02.93-10.02.94

Arvid Øiestad

Erna Engenes

Inger L. Gundersen

Inger L. Gundersen

Tor Pedersen, Inger Jensen

10.02.94-16.02.95

Arvid Øiestad

Tor Pedersen

Inger L. Gundersen

Grethe Dønnestad

Inger Jensen, Erna Engenes

16.02.95-15.02.96

Harald Omland

Tor Pedersen

Inger L. Gundersen

Grethe Dønnestad

Thorleif Nilsen, Erna Engenes

15.02.96-20.02.97

Anne Hilde Egrem

Jørgen Øiestad

Inger L. Gundersen

Grethe Dønnestad

Thorleif Nilsen

20.02.97-26.02.98

Jørgen Øiestad

Anne Hilde Egrem

Inger L. Gundersen

Tone Grude

Thorleif Nilsen

26.02.98-25.02.99

Leif Jan Råna

Jørgen Skjeggedal

Sølvi Meinseth

Tone Grude

Thorleif Nilsen

25.02.99-17.02.00

Leif Jan Råna

Jens Berthelsen

Sølvi Meinseth

Wenche Røinås

Thorleif Nilsen

17.02.00-15.02.01

Jens Berthelsen

Leif Jan Råna

Sølvi Meinseth

Wenche Røinås

Thorleif Nilsen, Jørgen Skjeggedal

15.02.01-28.02.02

Jens Berthelsen

Leif Jan Råna

Revisor Landbø

Wenche Røinås

Thorleif Nilsen, Jørgen Skjeggedal

28.02.02-20.02.03

Benn Johan Rislaa

Jørgen Skjeggedal

Revisor Landbø

Wenche Røinås

Thorleif Nilsen, Anita Rislaa

20.02.03-19.02.04

Benn Johan Rislaa

Jørgen Skjeggedal

Revisor Landbø

Wenche Røinås

Thorleif Nilsen, Anita Rislaa

19.02.04-17.02.05

Benn Johan Rislaa

Jørgen Skjeggedal

Revisor Landbø

Wenche Røinås

Thorleif Nilsen, Anita Rislaa

17.02.05-23.02.06

Benn Johan Rislaa

Gustav Samuelsen

Revisor Landbø

Wenche Røinås

Kjell-Arild Risholt, Anita Rislaa

23.02.06-15.03.07

Benn Johan Rislaa

Gustav Samuelsen

Revisor Landbø

Wenche Røinås

Kjell-Arild Risholt, Anita Rislaa

15.03.07-28.02.08

Benn Johan Rislaa

Gustav Samuelsen

Revisor Landbø

Wenche Røinås

Frode Løvåsen, Anita Rislaa

28.02.08-27.02.09

Jan Henning Torjussen

Gustav Samuelsen

Revisor Landbø

Benn Johan Rislaa

Frode Løvåsen, Emmy Øiestad

27.02.09-11.03.10

Jan Henning Torjussen

Gustav Samuelsen

Revisor Landbø

Benn Johan Rislaa

Frode Løvåsen, Emmy Øiestad

11.03.10-24.02.11

Helga K. Hansen

Gustav Samuelsen

Revisor Landbø

Turid Dalen Johnsen

Anna S. Dønnestad, Frode Løvåsen

24.02.11-22.02.12

Helga K. Hansen

Gustav Samuelsen

Revisor Landbø

Turid Dalen Johnsen

Anna S. Dønnestad, Trond Olsen

22.02.12-20.02.13

Helga K. Hansen

Gustav Samuelsen

Revisor Landbø

Turid Dalen Johnsen

Anna S. Dønnestad, Trond Olsen

20.02.13-25.02.14

Helga K. Hansen

Gustav Samuelsen

Revisor Landbø

Turid Dalen Johnsen

Anna S. Dønnestad, Trond Olsen

25.02.14-25.02.15

Helga K. Hansen

Gustav Samuelsen

Revisor Landbø

Turid Dalen Johnsen

Rolf Hørsdal, Trond Olsen

25.02.15-10.03.16

Helga K. Hansen

Gustav Samuelsen

Revisor Landbø

Turid Dalen Johnsen

Rolf Hørsdal, Trond Olsen

10.03.16-

Helga K. Hansen

Bodil S. Midtstøl

Revisor Landbø

Christine Simonsen

Rolf Hørsdal, Trond Olsen

 

 

 

 

 

 

AKTIVITETER

 

 

RESULTATER

20.10: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Torridal 1-1

17.10: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Imås 7-2

13.10: A-laget

Øyestad - Rygene 0-1

10.10: Gutter 19

Randesund 2 - Express/Rygene 5-1

09.10: A-laget

Rygene - Trauma 3-0

09.10: Damelaget

Lyngdal - Rygene 1-7

06.10: A-laget

Lillesand - Rygene 1-5

27.09: Jenter 13

Rygene - Vegårshei 7'er 0-6

25.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Donn 1-1

23.09: A-laget

Hånes - Rygene 7-1

20.09: Damelaget

Express - Rygene 1-1

20.09: Jenter 13

Gjerstad - Rygene 2-0

20.09: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Våg 2 4-4

16.09: A-laget

Rygene - Hisøy 3-2

15.09: Jenter 13

Express - Rygene 5-0

13.09: Jenter 13

Rygene - Lillesand 1 0-0

12.09: Gutter 19

Sørfjell - Express/Rygene 2-5

11.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Vindbjart 1-1

07.09: Damelaget

Gimletroll 3 - Rygene 3-0

07.09: A-laget

Imås - Rygene 0-2

06.09: Jenter 13:

Torridal - Rygene 1-1

05.09: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Lillesand 5-1

02.09: A-laget

Rygene - Birkenes 2-4