OPPMENN OG TRENERE FOTBALLGRUPPA 2015

A-laget

Oppmann

Arild Johansen

Gamle Prestevei 7, 4821 Rykene

482 19155

 

Trener

Christian Strusshamn

Grimstad

971 50370

 

 

 

 

 

Damelaget

Oppmann

Anne Louise Lilleødegård

Vigelandsveien 320, 4821 Rykene

952 51665

 

Trener

Atle Råna

Steindalen 8, 4824 Bjorbekk

907 70978

 

 

 

 

 

Gutter 19

Oppmann/trener

Trond Olsen

Boks 36, 4821 Rykene

934 52236

 

 

 

 

 

Jenter 12

Oppmann/trener

Glenn Aanonsen

Lindtveit 61, 4821 Rykene

997 24006

 

Trener

Jarle Aanonsen

Lindtveit 154, 4821 Rykene

412 38574

 

 

 

 

 

Jenter 11

Oppmann

Helga Hansen

Gamle Prestevei 31, 4821 Rykene

997 24022

 

Trener

Svenn Roy Dalen

Gamle Prestevei 31, 4821 Rykene

997 24003

 

 

 

 

 

Gutter 10

Oppmann

Hjørdis Skarmyr

Presteveien 248, 4821 Rykene

476 66689

 

Trener

Kenneth Pedersen

Presteveien 248, 4821 Rykene

994 66187

 

 

 

 

 

Jenter 08/09

Oppmann

Rune Aslaksen Jensen

Korveien 12B, 4821 Rykene

950 84039

 

 

 

 

 

 

AKTIVITETER

Gutter 19

20.06 kl. 20.30 på Planen

Express/Rygene - Trauma

Gutter 10

21.06 kl. 18.00 på Holviga kunstgress

Jerv 3 - Rygene

Jenter 13

21.06 kl. 18.00 på Planen

Rygene - Myra

Jenter 13

22.06 kl. 18.00 på Planen

Rygene - Gjerstad

A-laget

24.06 kl. 15.00 på Kringla

Froland - Rygene

 

RESULTATER

24.06: A-laget

Froland - Rygene 2-1

22.06: Jenter 13

Rygene - Gjerstad 3-0

21.06: Jenter 13

Rygene - Myra 7-0

20.06: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Trauma 1-3

17.06: A-laget

Rygene - Øyestad 1-1

16.06: Damelaget

Gimletroll 2 - Rygene 1-1

14.06: Jenter 13

Lillesand 2 - Rygene 0-1

13.06: Gutter 19

Sørfjell - Express/Rygene 4-2

12.06: Jenter 13

Lia - Rygene 2-1

09.06: A-laget

Trauma - Rygene 7-1

07.06: Damelaget

Rygene - Lyngdal 2 12-0

06.06: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Randesund 2 5-2

05.06: A-laget

Rygene - Hånes 3-2

31.05: Damelaget

Donn - Rygene 7-2

31.05: Jenter 13

Rygene - Vegårshei 7'er 3-1

30.05: Gutter 19

Lillesand - Express/Rygene 4-2

24.05: A-laget

Hisøy - Rygene 0-2

22.05: Damelaget

Rygene - Express 3-2

22.05: Gutter 19

Imås - Express/Rygene 2-5

21.05: Jenter 13

Lillesand 1 - Rygene 0-1

19.05: A-laget

Rygene - Imås 3-5

18.05: Damelaget

Vindbjart - Rygene 4-2

18.05: J 13

Rygene - Birkenes 2 7'er 3-0

15.05: A-laget

Rygene - Lillesand IL 3-0

11.05: A-laget

Birkenes - Rygene 2-0

10.05: G 19

Lia - Express/Rygene 4-6

10.05: J 13

Imås - Rygene 2-4

08.05: Damelaget

Rygene - Gimletroll 3 3-3

03.05: Damelaget

Flekkefjord - Rygene 3-3

03.05: J 13

Rygene - Express 7'er 1-9

02.05: A-laget

Randesund 2 - Rygene 2-3

01.05: J 13

Birkenes 1 - Rygene 8-0