OPPMENN OG TRENERE FOTBALLGRUPPA 2018

A-laget

Oppmann

Arild Johansen

Gamle Prestevei 7, 4821 Rykene

482 19155

 

Trener

Trond Olsen

Boks 36, 4821 Rykene

934 52236

 

 

 

 

 

Damelaget

Oppmann

Christine Simonsen

Spirveien 7 A, 4821 Rykene

971 88523

 

Trener

Svenn Roy Dalen

Gamle Prestevei 31, 4821 Rykene

997 24003

 

 

 

 

 

Rygene 2

Oppmann/trener

Arild Johansen

Gamle Prestevei 7, 4821 Rykene

482 19155

 

Trener

Karl Olav Halvorsen

Vigelandsveien 320, 4821 Rykene

480 69441

 

 

 

 

 

Jenter 14

Oppmann/trener

Glenn Aanonsen

Lindtveit 61, 4821 Rykene

997 24006

 

Trener

Jarle Aanonsen

Lindtveit 154, 4821 Rykene

412 38574

 

 

 

 

 

Jenter 10

Oppmann

Hilda Guttormsen

Presteveien 204, 4821 Rykene

918 12273

 

Trener

Rune Aslaksen Jensen

Lindehaugen 4, 4821 Rykene

950 84039

 

Trener

Audun Håbestad

Vigelandsveien 14, 4821 Rykene

941 57630

 

 

 

 

 

Gutter 8

Oppmann/trener

Oddbjørn Guttormsen

Presteveien 178, 4821 Rykene

915 17337

 

 

 

 

 

Gutter 7

Oppmann

Frank Greger Gran

Gjennestadveien 222, 4821 Rykene

979 63378

 

Trener

Stian Beny Buflaten

Gjennestadveien 115, 4821 Rykene

905 47112

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AKTIVITETER

22.09 kl. 15.00: A-laget

Planen

Rygene - Øyestad

 

RESULTATER

20.09: Jenter 14

Lillesand 1 - Rygene 3-1

19.09: Damelaget

Birkenes 2 - Rygene 0-13

17.09: A-laget

Birkenes - Rygene 3-4

17.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Risør 10-0

14.09: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Trauma 7-3

13.09: Jenter 14

Rygene - Birkenes 1-9

12.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Birkenes 3-3

10.09: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Imås 2 3-5

08.09: A-laget

Rygene - Trauma 6-0

03.09: A-laget

Express 2 - Rygene 2-4

31.08: Rygene 2

Lia - Rygene 2 2-5

30.08: A-laget

Rygene - Hånes 2-2

30.08: Jenter 14

Gjerstad - Rygene 0-2

29.08: Damelaget

Express - Rygene 1-4

27.08: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Sørfjell 7-0

23.08: Jenter 14

RYgene - Søgne 1 2-4

22.08: Damelaget

Sørfjell/Amazon 2 - Rygene 1-0

17.08: Rygene 2

Lillesand FK - Rygene 2 0-6

16.08: A-laget

Lillesand - Rygene 0-3

16.08: Jenter 14

Express - Rygene 1-0

15.08: Damelaget

Rygene - Birkenes 2 13-0

14.08: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Grane 1-9

13.08: A-laget

Rygene - Randesund 2 9-1

09.08: A-laget

Imås - Rygene 1-3