STYRET I SKIGRUPPA 2014/15

Leder

Rolf Hørsdal

Åsveien 14B, 4879 Grimstad

952 58764

Nestleder

Anna Signe Dønnestad

Inntjoreveien 18, 4886 Grimstad

909 61261

Kasserer

Eirik Korsgaard

Temseveien 10, 4885 Grimstad

478 87789

Styremedlem

Turid Dalen Johnsen

Grefstadveien 45, 4885 Grimstad

928 15092

Styremedlem

Ronny Ospevoll

Jernbaneveien 472, 4821 Rykene

917 61165

Styremedlem

Hege Kathrine Engenes

Temeseveien 60, 4885 Grimstad

976 42782

Løypeansvarlig

Egil Risholt

Klokkerveien 7, 4821 Rykene

950 56342

AKTIVITETER

Gutter 19

20.06 kl. 20.30 på Planen

Express/Rygene - Trauma

Gutter 10

21.06 kl. 18.00 på Holviga kunstgress

Jerv 3 - Rygene

Jenter 13

21.06 kl. 18.00 på Planen

Rygene - Myra

Jenter 13

22.06 kl. 18.00 på Planen

Rygene - Gjerstad

A-laget

24.06 kl. 15.00 på Kringla

Froland - Rygene

 

RESULTATER

24.06: A-laget

Froland - Rygene 2-1

22.06: Jenter 13

Rygene - Gjerstad 3-0

21.06: Jenter 13

Rygene - Myra 7-0

20.06: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Trauma 1-3

17.06: A-laget

Rygene - Øyestad 1-1

16.06: Damelaget

Gimletroll 2 - Rygene 1-1

14.06: Jenter 13

Lillesand 2 - Rygene 0-1

13.06: Gutter 19

Sørfjell - Express/Rygene 4-2

12.06: Jenter 13

Lia - Rygene 2-1

09.06: A-laget

Trauma - Rygene 7-1

07.06: Damelaget

Rygene - Lyngdal 2 12-0

06.06: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Randesund 2 5-2

05.06: A-laget

Rygene - Hånes 3-2

31.05: Damelaget

Donn - Rygene 7-2

31.05: Jenter 13

Rygene - Vegårshei 7'er 3-1

30.05: Gutter 19

Lillesand - Express/Rygene 4-2

24.05: A-laget

Hisøy - Rygene 0-2

22.05: Damelaget

Rygene - Express 3-2

22.05: Gutter 19

Imås - Express/Rygene 2-5

21.05: Jenter 13

Lillesand 1 - Rygene 0-1

19.05: A-laget

Rygene - Imås 3-5

18.05: Damelaget

Vindbjart - Rygene 4-2

18.05: J 13

Rygene - Birkenes 2 7'er 3-0

15.05: A-laget

Rygene - Lillesand IL 3-0

11.05: A-laget

Birkenes - Rygene 2-0

10.05: G 19

Lia - Express/Rygene 4-6

10.05: J 13

Imås - Rygene 2-4

08.05: Damelaget

Rygene - Gimletroll 3 3-3

03.05: Damelaget

Flekkefjord - Rygene 3-3

03.05: J 13

Rygene - Express 7'er 1-9

02.05: A-laget

Randesund 2 - Rygene 2-3

01.05: J 13

Birkenes 1 - Rygene 8-0