STYRET I SKIGRUPPA 2014/15

Leder

Rolf Hørsdal

Åsveien 14B, 4879 Grimstad

952 58764

Nestleder

Anna Signe Dønnestad

Inntjoreveien 18, 4886 Grimstad

909 61261

Kasserer

Eirik Korsgaard

Temseveien 10, 4885 Grimstad

478 87789

Styremedlem

Turid Dalen Johnsen

Grefstadveien 45, 4885 Grimstad

928 15092

Styremedlem

Ronny Ospevoll

Jernbaneveien 472, 4821 Rykene

917 61165

Styremedlem

Hege Kathrine Engenes

Temeseveien 60, 4885 Grimstad

976 42782

Løypeansvarlig

Egil Risholt

Klokkerveien 7, 4821 Rykene

950 56342

AKTIVITETER

25.10 kl.18.00: Jenter 14

Vegårshei kunstgress

Vegårshei 7er - Rygene

 

RESULTATER

19.10: A-laget

Rygene - Hisøy 1-3

18.10: Jenter 14

Rygene - Hånes 1-1

13.10: Damelaget

Rygene - Lyngdal 2-0

13.10: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Froland 2 5-2

12.10: A-laget

Froland - Rygene 2-4

11.10: Jenter 14

Otra - Rygene 2-0

10.10: Damelaget

Lyngdal - Rygene 4-3

27.09: A-laget

Rygene - Risør 4-3

27.09: Jenter 14

Rygene - Vindbjart 2-1

26.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Sørfjell/Amazon 2 4-2

20.09: Jenter 14

Lillesand 1 - Rygene 3-1

19.09: Damelaget

Birkenes 2 - Rygene 0-13

17.09: A-laget

Birkenes - Rygene 3-4

17.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Risør 10-0

14.09: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Trauma 7-3

13.09: Jenter 14

Rygene - Birkenes 1-9

12.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Birkenes 3-3

10.09: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Imås 2 3-5

08.09: A-laget

Rygene - Trauma 6-0

03.09: A-laget

Express 2 - Rygene 2-4

31.08: Rygene 2

Lia - Rygene 2 2-5

30.08: A-laget

Rygene - Hånes 2-2

30.08: Jenter 14

Gjerstad - Rygene 0-2

29.08: Damelaget

Express - Rygene 1-4

27.08: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Sørfjell 7-0

23.08: Jenter 14

RYgene - Søgne 1 2-4

22.08: Damelaget

Sørfjell/Amazon 2 - Rygene 1-0

17.08: Rygene 2

Lillesand FK - Rygene 2 0-6

16.08: A-laget

Lillesand - Rygene 0-3

16.08: Jenter 14

Express - Rygene 1-0

15.08: Damelaget

Rygene - Birkenes 2 13-0

14.08: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Grane 1-9

13.08: A-laget

Rygene - Randesund 2 9-1

09.08: A-laget

Imås - Rygene 1-3