STYRET I SKIGRUPPA 2014/15

Leder

Rolf Hørsdal

Åsveien 14B, 4879 Grimstad

952 58764

Nestleder

Anna Signe Dønnestad

Inntjoreveien 18, 4886 Grimstad

909 61261

Kasserer

Eirik Korsgaard

Temseveien 10, 4885 Grimstad

478 87789

Styremedlem

Turid Dalen Johnsen

Grefstadveien 45, 4885 Grimstad

928 15092

Styremedlem

Ronny Ospevoll

Jernbaneveien 472, 4821 Rykene

917 61165

Styremedlem

Hege Kathrine Engenes

Temeseveien 60, 4885 Grimstad

976 42782

Løypeansvarlig

Egil Risholt

Klokkerveien 7, 4821 Rykene

950 56342

AKTIVITETER

Mandag 28/10 kl 18.15: Jenter 15

OSM kunstgress

Express - Rygene


RESULTATER

28.10: Jenter 15

Express - Rygene 1-0

24.10: Jenter 15

Grane/Myra - Rygene 2-3

23.10: Damelaget

Rygene - Randesund/Amazon 2  1-0

17.10: Jenter 15

Rygene - Express 3-1

16.10: Damelaget

Sørfjell/Risør - Rygene 3-1

13.10: Damelaget

Lyngdal - Rygene 5-2

10.10: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Lia 9-0

10.10: Jenter 15

Trauma/Sørfjell - Rygene 0-1

03.10: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Dristug 6-2

30.09: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Express 2  3-3

27.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Kvinesdal 3-1

26.09: B-laget

Lillesand 2 - Rygene 2  6-3

24.09: A-laget

Rygene - Øyestad 3-0

21.09: A-laget

Risør - Rygene 2-5

19.09: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Hisøy 2  4-3

19.09: Jenter 15

Rygene - Birkenes 4-1

18.09: Damelaget

Våg - Rygene 3-4

12.09: B-laget

Eidekameratene - Rygene 2  2-3

12.09: Jenter 15

Rygene - Grane/Myra 2-1

11.09: Damelaget

Randesund/Amazon - Rygene 1-2

06.09: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Øyestad 2  5-0

04.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Sørfjell/Risør 0-1

02.09: Jenter 15

Imås - Rygene 5-1

01.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Lyngdal 3-1

31.08: A-laget

Rygene - Trauma 2-4

29.08: B-laget

Imås 2 - Rygene 2  9-1

28.08: Jenter 15

Rygene - Trauma/Sørfjell 5-1

26.08: A-laget

Lillesand - Rygene 4-2

25.08: Damelaget

Kvinesdal - Rygene 0-1

22.08: Jenter 15

Rygene - Imås 0-0

19.08: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Trauma 2  0-3

17.08: A-laget

Rygene - Froland 2-2

15.08: Jenter 15

Birkenes - Rygene 4-1

14.08: Damelaget

Rygene - Våg 3-1

12.08: B-laget

Sørfjell - Rygene 2  4-3

09.08: A-laget

Imås - Rygene 2-5

27.06: A-laget

Rygene - Birkenes 8-1

20.06: B-laget

Lia - Rygene 2  3-7

20.06: Jenter 15

Rygene - Express 1-3

19.06: Damelaget

Rygene - Gimletroll 3  2-0

17.06: Damelaget

Rygene - MK 11-0

13.06: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Lillesand 2  14-5

13.06: Jenter 15

Trauma/Sørfjell - Rygene 0-5

12.06: Damelaget

Våg - Rygene 0-1

10.06: B-laget

Express 2 - Rygene 2  3-3

06.06: Jenter 15

Rygene - Vegårshei 7'er  1-4

05.06: Damelaget

Rygene - Gimletroll 2  5-1

04.06: A-laget

Øyestad - Rygene 0-5

31.05: A-laget

Birkenes - Rygene 0-5

29.05: Damelaget

Søgne - Rygene 0-12

25.05: A-laget

Rygene - Risør 5-2

23.05: B-laget

Rygene - Eidekameratene 13-0

23.05: Jenter 15

Rygene -Imås 1-1

16.05: Jenter 15

Gimletroll 2 - Rygene 3-0

15.05: B-laget

Øyestad 2 - Rygene 2

15.05: Damelaget

Randesund/Amazon 2 - Rygene 0-1

09.05: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Imås 2  3-9

09.05: Jenter 15

Rygene - Grane/Myra 4-0

03.05: A-laget

Trauma - Rygene 4-0

03.05: Jenter 15

Torridal 1 - Rygene 2-2