HISTORIEN TIL SKIGRUPPA


AKTIVITETER

Mandag 28/10 kl 18.15: Jenter 15

OSM kunstgress

Express - Rygene


RESULTATER

28.10: Jenter 15

Express - Rygene 1-0

24.10: Jenter 15

Grane/Myra - Rygene 2-3

23.10: Damelaget

Rygene - Randesund/Amazon 2  1-0

17.10: Jenter 15

Rygene - Express 3-1

16.10: Damelaget

Sørfjell/Risør - Rygene 3-1

13.10: Damelaget

Lyngdal - Rygene 5-2

10.10: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Lia 9-0

10.10: Jenter 15

Trauma/Sørfjell - Rygene 0-1

03.10: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Dristug 6-2

30.09: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Express 2  3-3

27.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Kvinesdal 3-1

26.09: B-laget

Lillesand 2 - Rygene 2  6-3

24.09: A-laget

Rygene - Øyestad 3-0

21.09: A-laget

Risør - Rygene 2-5

19.09: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Hisøy 2  4-3

19.09: Jenter 15

Rygene - Birkenes 4-1

18.09: Damelaget

Våg - Rygene 3-4

12.09: B-laget

Eidekameratene - Rygene 2  2-3

12.09: Jenter 15

Rygene - Grane/Myra 2-1

11.09: Damelaget

Randesund/Amazon - Rygene 1-2

06.09: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Øyestad 2  5-0

04.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Sørfjell/Risør 0-1

02.09: Jenter 15

Imås - Rygene 5-1

01.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Lyngdal 3-1

31.08: A-laget

Rygene - Trauma 2-4

29.08: B-laget

Imås 2 - Rygene 2  9-1

28.08: Jenter 15

Rygene - Trauma/Sørfjell 5-1

26.08: A-laget

Lillesand - Rygene 4-2

25.08: Damelaget

Kvinesdal - Rygene 0-1

22.08: Jenter 15

Rygene - Imås 0-0

19.08: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Trauma 2  0-3

17.08: A-laget

Rygene - Froland 2-2

15.08: Jenter 15

Birkenes - Rygene 4-1

14.08: Damelaget

Rygene - Våg 3-1

12.08: B-laget

Sørfjell - Rygene 2  4-3

09.08: A-laget

Imås - Rygene 2-5

27.06: A-laget

Rygene - Birkenes 8-1

20.06: B-laget

Lia - Rygene 2  3-7

20.06: Jenter 15

Rygene - Express 1-3

19.06: Damelaget

Rygene - Gimletroll 3  2-0

17.06: Damelaget

Rygene - MK 11-0

13.06: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Lillesand 2  14-5

13.06: Jenter 15

Trauma/Sørfjell - Rygene 0-5

12.06: Damelaget

Våg - Rygene 0-1

10.06: B-laget

Express 2 - Rygene 2  3-3

06.06: Jenter 15

Rygene - Vegårshei 7'er  1-4

05.06: Damelaget

Rygene - Gimletroll 2  5-1

04.06: A-laget

Øyestad - Rygene 0-5

31.05: A-laget

Birkenes - Rygene 0-5

29.05: Damelaget

Søgne - Rygene 0-12

25.05: A-laget

Rygene - Risør 5-2

23.05: B-laget

Rygene - Eidekameratene 13-0

23.05: Jenter 15

Rygene -Imås 1-1

16.05: Jenter 15

Gimletroll 2 - Rygene 3-0

15.05: B-laget

Øyestad 2 - Rygene 2

15.05: Damelaget

Randesund/Amazon 2 - Rygene 0-1

09.05: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Imås 2  3-9

09.05: Jenter 15

Rygene - Grane/Myra 4-0

03.05: A-laget

Trauma - Rygene 4-0

03.05: Jenter 15

Torridal 1 - Rygene 2-2