FOTBALLSESONGEN 1933

A-LAGET

Treningskamper

Søndag

23.04

H

Libru

0-5


Søndag

14.05

H

Hauk A

3-7


Søndag

21.05

H

Hauk A

2-4


Søndag

28.05

B

Nordlys

2-4


Onsdag

05.07

H

Express

3-2


Mandag

17.07

H

Hauk

2-2


Onsdag

02.08

H

Stokken

5-2


Søndag

04.06

H

Nordlys B

9-3


Søndag

18.06

B

Stokken B

2-2


Torsdag

29.06

B

Hauk B

4-3


Lørdag

15.07

B

Torden B

4-1


Søndag

30.07

H

Express

4-1


Søndag

27.08

H

Libru

8-0


Søndag

10.09

H

Dristug B


(Dristug stilte ikke opp)

Søndag

17.09

H

Kvikk


(Kvikk stilte ikke opp)

Søndag

24.09

B

Varg


(Varg stilte ikke opp)

Søndag

01.10

B

Hynnekleiv

5-1


AKTIVITETER

Torsdag 27.06 kl. 19.30: A-laget

Planen

Rygene - Birkenes


RESULTATER

27.06: A-laget

Rygene - Birkenes 8-1

20.06: B-laget

Lia - Rygene 2  3-7

20.06: Jenter 15

Rygene - Express 1-3

19.06: Damelaget

Rygene - Gimletroll 3  2-0

17.06: Damelaget

Rygene - MK 11-0

13.06: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Lillesand 2  14-5

13.06: Jenter 15

Trauma/Sørfjell - Rygene 0-5

12.06: Damelaget

Våg - Rygene 0-1

10.06: B-laget

Express 2 - Rygene 2  3-3

06.06: Jenter 15

Rygene - Vegårshei 7'er  1-4

05.06: Damelaget

Rygene - Gimletroll 2  5-1

04.06: A-laget

Øyestad - Rygene 0-5

31.05: A-laget

Birkenes - Rygene 0-5

29.05: Damelaget

Søgne - Rygene 0-12

25.05: A-laget

Rygene - Risør 5-2

23.05: B-laget

Rygene - Eidekameratene 13-0

23.05: Jenter 15

Rygene -Imås 1-1

16.05: Jenter 15

Gimletroll 2 - Rygene 3-0

15.05: B-laget

Øyestad 2 - Rygene 2

15.05: Damelaget

Randesund/Amazon 2 - Rygene 0-1

09.05: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Imås 2  3-9

09.05: Jenter 15

Rygene - Grane/Myra 4-0

03.05: A-laget

Trauma - Rygene 4-0

03.05: Jenter 15

Torridal 1 - Rygene 2-2

30.04: Damelaget

Birkenes - Rygene 0-4

27.04: A-laget

Rygene - Lillesand 6-2

27.04: Damelaget

Rygene - Lyngdal 3-2

24.04: B-laget

Trauma 2 - Rygene 2  11-1

13.04: A-laget

Froland - Rygene 1-0

10.04: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Sørfjell 4-8

10.04: Damelaget

Kvinesdal - Rygene 2-6

08.04: Jenter 15

Hånes - Rygene 0-0

06.04: A-laget

Rygene - Imås 3-0

06.04: Damelaget

Rygene - Vindbjart 6-1

03.04: Damelaget

Sørfjell/Risør - Rygene 1-1

30.03: A-laget

Rygene - Birkenes 11-1

13.03: A-laget

Imås - Rygene 2-4

07.03: A-laget

Øyestad - Rygene 3-2

03.03: Damelaget

Rygene - Gimletroll 1-5

09.02: A-laget

Drangedal - Rygene 3-2

08.02: A-laget

Ulefoss/Skade - Rygene 3-4

24.01: A-laget

Rygene - Just 2-1