FOTBALLSESONGEN 1933

A-LAGET

Treningskamper

Søndag

23.04

H

Libru

0-5

 

Søndag

14.05

H

Hauk A

3-7

 

Søndag

21.05

H

Hauk A

2-4

 

Søndag

28.05

B

Nordlys

2-4

 

Onsdag

05.07

H

Express

3-2

 

Mandag

17.07

H

Hauk

2-2

 

Onsdag

02.08

H

Stokken

5-2

 

Søndag

04.06

H

Nordlys B

9-3

 

Søndag

18.06

B

Stokken B

2-2

 

Torsdag

29.06

B

Hauk B

4-3

 

Lørdag

15.07

B

Torden B

4-1

 

Søndag

30.07

H

Express

4-1

 

Søndag

27.08

H

Libru

8-0

 

Søndag

10.09

H

Dristug B

 

(Dristug stilte ikke opp)

Søndag

17.09

H

Kvikk

 

(Kvikk stilte ikke opp)

Søndag

24.09

B

Varg

 

(Varg stilte ikke opp)

Søndag

01.10

B

Hynnekleiv

5-1

 

AKTIVITETER

25.10 kl.18.00: Jenter 14

Vegårshei kunstgress

Vegårshei 7er - Rygene

 

RESULTATER

19.10: A-laget

Rygene - Hisøy 1-3

18.10: Jenter 14

Rygene - Hånes 1-1

13.10: Damelaget

Rygene - Lyngdal 2-0

13.10: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Froland 2 5-2

12.10: A-laget

Froland - Rygene 2-4

11.10: Jenter 14

Otra - Rygene 2-0

10.10: Damelaget

Lyngdal - Rygene 4-3

27.09: A-laget

Rygene - Risør 4-3

27.09: Jenter 14

Rygene - Vindbjart 2-1

26.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Sørfjell/Amazon 2 4-2

20.09: Jenter 14

Lillesand 1 - Rygene 3-1

19.09: Damelaget

Birkenes 2 - Rygene 0-13

17.09: A-laget

Birkenes - Rygene 3-4

17.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Risør 10-0

14.09: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Trauma 7-3

13.09: Jenter 14

Rygene - Birkenes 1-9

12.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Birkenes 3-3

10.09: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Imås 2 3-5

08.09: A-laget

Rygene - Trauma 6-0

03.09: A-laget

Express 2 - Rygene 2-4

31.08: Rygene 2

Lia - Rygene 2 2-5

30.08: A-laget

Rygene - Hånes 2-2

30.08: Jenter 14

Gjerstad - Rygene 0-2

29.08: Damelaget

Express - Rygene 1-4

27.08: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Sørfjell 7-0

23.08: Jenter 14

RYgene - Søgne 1 2-4

22.08: Damelaget

Sørfjell/Amazon 2 - Rygene 1-0

17.08: Rygene 2

Lillesand FK - Rygene 2 0-6

16.08: A-laget

Lillesand - Rygene 0-3

16.08: Jenter 14

Express - Rygene 1-0

15.08: Damelaget

Rygene - Birkenes 2 13-0

14.08: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Grane 1-9

13.08: A-laget

Rygene - Randesund 2 9-1

09.08: A-laget

Imås - Rygene 1-3