A-LAGET 2000-2009

2000

4. divisjon

Tirsdag

25.04

B

Gjerstad

3-2

John Ove Omland, Svenn Roy Dalen, Olav Kittelsen

Lørdag

29.04

H

Birkenes

1-0

John Ove Omland

Fredag

05.05

B

Greipstad/Våg

5-0

John Ove Omland 2, Olav Kittelsen 3

Lørdag

13.05

H

Hisøy

2-0

Christian Solheim, Erling Livollen

Fredag

19.05

B

Start 3

2-0

Svenn Roy Dalen, Olav Kittelsen

Fredag

26.05

H

Sørfjell

1-1

Olav Kittelsen

Fredag

02.06

B

Søgne

1-1

Erling Livollen

Fredag

09.06

H

Donn

1-1

Svenn Roy Dalen

Mandag

19.06

B

Randesund

0-4

 

Torsdag

22.06

H

B.F.S.

5-0

Erling Livollen, John Ove Omland, Olav Kittelsen 2, Christian Solheim

Fredag

30.06

B

Torridal

2-2

Glenn Aanonsen, Kåre Erling Hansen

Lørdag

29.07

H

Gjerstad

10-0

John Ove Omland 4, Christian Solheim, Svenn Roy Dalen 2, Olav Kittelsen 2, Ricky Engenes

Fredag

04.08

B

Birkenes

2-1

Selvmål, Kai Rune Sangvik

Lørdag

12.08

H

Greipstad/Våg

6-0

Olav Kittelsen 3, John Ove Omland 2, Erling Livollen

Lørdag

19.08

B

Hisøy

5-0

Olav Kittelsen 3, Erling Livollen 2

Lørdag

26.08

H

Start 3

0-0

 

Fredag

01.09

B

Sørfjell

1-0

Svenn Roy Dalen

Lørdag

09.09

H

Søgne

1-2

Ricky Engenes

Tirsdag

19.09

B

Donn

2-5

Trond Steine, John Ove Omland

Lørdag

23.09

H

Randesund

3-2

Kåre Erling Hansen, Trond Steine, Ricky Engenes

Lørdag

30.09

B

B.F.S.

4-2

Kåre Erling Hansen, Erling Livollen, John Ove Omland, Trond Steine

Lørdag

07.10

H

Torridal

5-1

Trond Steine 2, Glenn Aanonsen 2, Kåre Erling Hansen

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Svenn Roy Dalen (22-6), Kåre Erling Hansen (22-4), Kai Rune Sangvik (22-1), Jarle Aanonsen (22-0), Helge Mortensen (21-0), John Ove Omland

(20-13), Rune Furre (20-0), Glenn Aanonsen (19-3), Trond Olsen (19-0), Olav Kittelsen (18-16), Ricky Engenes (18-3), Rikki Aanonsen (18-0), Erling Livollen (15-7), Christian Solheim (15-3), Trond Steine (13-5), Roy Atle Jore (10-0), Atle Råna (2-0), Kenneth Mortensen (2-0), Torstein Oland (1-0), Torje Jørgensen (1-0).

1.

Randesund

22

15

3

4

65-28

48

2.

Rygene

22

14

5

3

62-24

47

3.

Søgne

22

14

5

3

63-35

47

4.

Donn

22

12

4

6

55-43

40

5.

Sørfjell

22

11

4

7

43-34

37

6.

Birkenes

22

10

2

10

39-31

32

7.

Start 3

22

9

4

9

50-37

31

8.

Hisøy

22

7

5

10

48-52

26

9.

B.F.S.

22

7

2

13

46-60

23

10.

Torridal

22

4

4

14

29-70

16

11.

Gjerstad

22

4

3

15

32-69

15

12.

Greipstad/Våg

22

4

1

17

28-77

13

2001

3. divisjon avdeling 7

Mandag

30.04

B

Flekkerøy

1-2

Olav Kittelsen

Lørdag

05.05

H

Kvinesdal

0-0

 

Lørdag

12.05

H

Flekkefjord

0-1

 

Tirsdag

15.05

B

Vindbjart

0-6

 

Lørdag

19.05

H

Søgne

2-1

Trond Olsen, Erling Livollen

Fredag

25.05

B

Vigør

1-4

Svenn Roy Dalen

Fredag

01.06

H

Randesund

1-0

Svenn Roy Dalen

Lørdag

09.06

B

Lyngdal

0-4

 

Lørdag

16.06

H

Giv Akt

2-3

Kåre Erling Hansen, Glenn Aanonsen

Fredag

22.06

B

Start 2

1-3

Olav Kittelsen

Fredag

29.06

H

Våg

2-3

Espen Gjeruldsen, Svenn Roy Dalen

Onsdag

04.07

H

Flekkerøy

0-3

 

Lørdag

28.07

B

Kvinesdal

5-1

Svenn Roy Dalen, Erling Livollen, Kai Rune Sangvik 2, Rikki Aanonsen

Lørdag

04.08

B

Flekkefjord

3-3

Kai Rune Sangvik 2, Espen Gjeruldsen

Lørdag

10.08

H

Vindbjart

1-4

Svenn Roy Dalen

Lørdag

17.08

B

Søgne

2-2

Kai Rune Sangvik, Svenn Roy Dalen

Tirsdag

21.08

B

Randesund

1-0

Espen Gjeruldsen

Fredag

24.08

H

Vigør

0-2

 

Lørdag

01.09

H

Lyngdal

1-2

Svenn Roy Dalen

Lørdag

08.09

B

Giv Akt

0-2

 

Lørdag

15.09

H

Start 2

2-0

Glenn Aanonsen, Svenn Roy Dalen

Lørdag

22.09

B

Våg

2-3

Svenn Roy Dalen, Espen Gjeruldsen (str.)

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Svenn Roy Dalen (22-9), Trond Olsen (22-1), Kåre Erling Hansen (22-1), Glenn Aanonsen (21-2), Rikki Aanonsen (21-1), Jarle Aanonsen (20-0), Rune Furre (18-0), Christian Solheim (18-0), Espen Gjeruldsen (17-4), Erling Livolden (17-2), Kai Rune Sangvik (13-5), Olav Kittelsen (13-2), Tommy Haaheim (13-0), Hugo Larsen (12-0), Ricky Engenes (11-0), Helge Mortensen (11-0), Roy Atle Jore (10-0), Trond Steine (10-0), Edis Sistek (7-0), John Ove Omland (3-0), Tommy Morland (1-0).

1.

Vindbjart

22

17

1

4

70-29

52

2.

Lyngdal

22

16

3

3

53-20

51

3.

Start 2

22

15

2

5

75-28

47

4.

Flekkerøy

22

14

1

7

47-33

43

5.

Våg

22

12

3

7

59-33

39

6.

Flekkefjord

22

11

4

7

48-51

37

7.

Vigør

22

9

4

9

48-43

31

8.

Søgne

22

8

3

11

46-50

27

9.

Rygene

22

5

3

14

27-49

18

10.

Kvinesdal

22

3

5

14

21-65

14

11.

Giv Akt

22

3

2

17

23-66

11

12.

Randesund

22

3

1

18

29-77

10

2002

3. divisjon avdeling 11

Lørdag

27.04

H

Lyngdal

0-4

 

Lørdag

04.05

B

Kvinesdal

0-2

 

Mandag

13.05

H

Flekkerøy

3-2

John Ove Omland, Peder Håbestad, Atle Råna

Torsdag

16.05

B

FK Arendal

0-3

 

Tirsdag

21.05

B

Våg

1-7

Svenn Roy Dalen

Fredag

24.05

H

Vindbjart

0-3

 

Fredag

31.05

H

Vigør

2-3

John Ove Omland, selvmål

Fredag

07.06

B

Start 2

0-2

 

Fredag

14.06

B

Søgne

2-5

John Ove Omalnd, Bjørn Christensen

Fredag

21.06

H

Donn

1-1

Bjørn Christensen

Tirsdag

25.06

B

Lyngdal

2-9

Peder Håbestad, Kåre Erling Hansen

Lørdag

29.06

B

Flekkefjord

0-5

 

Lørdag

27.07

H

Kvinesdal

4-0

Atle Råna 2, Rikki Aanonsen, John Ove Omland

Mandag

05.08

B

Flekkerøy

1-3

John Ove Omland

Fredag

09.08

H

FK Arendal

0-6

 

Fredag

16.08

B

Vindbjart

3-7

Kåre Erling Hansen, Kenneth Johansen, Vidar Hellum

Fredag

23.08

H

Våg

6-1

Vidar Hellum 3, Atle Råna 2, Svenn Roy Dalen

Fredag

30.08

B

Vigør

3-5

Erling Livollen, Peder Håbestad, Jarle Aanonsen

Lørdag

07.09

H

Start 2

2-3

Atle Råna, Svenn Roy Dalen

Lørdag

14.09

H

Søgne

6-5

Vidar Hellum 2, Atle Råna (2 str.), Kåre Erling Hansen, Svenn Roy Dalen

Lørdag

21.09

B

Donn

0-3

 

Lørdag

28.09

H

Flekkefjord

6-2

Peder Håbestad 3, Rikki Aanonsen, Svenn Roy Dalen, Kåre Erling Hansen

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Atle Råna (22-8), Peder Håbestad (22-6), Jarle Aanonsen (22-1), Helge Mortensen (22-0), Rune Furre (22-0), Kåre Erling Hansen (21-4), Christian Solheim (21-0), Glenn Aanonsen (21-0), Rikki Aanonsen (19-2), John Ove Omland (15-5), Edis Sistek (15-0), Erling Livolden (12-1), Ricky Engenes

(11-0), Svenn Roy Dalen (10-5), Trond Olsen (8-0), Vidar Hellum (6-6), Kenneth Johansen (6-1), Torstein Oland (6-0), Kai Rune Sangvik (5-0), Bjørn Christiansen (4-2), Kenneth Kristoffersen (1-0), Tor Andersen (1-0).

1.

FK Arendal

22

17

2

3

84-31

53

2.

Lyngdal

22

16

5

1

78-25

53

3.

Vindbjart

22

14

2

6

62-34

44

4.

Vigør

22

11

2

9

62-46

35

5.

Flekkerøy

22

8

7

7

45-39

31

6.

Våg

22

9

4

9

44-44

31

7.

Donn

22

9

4

9

37-49

31

8.

Flekkefjord

22

9

2

11

54-58

29

9.

Start 2

22

8

2

12

43-53

26

10.

Søgne

22

6

1

15

48-76

19

11.

Rygene

22

5

1

16

42-81

16

12.

Kvinesdal

22

3

2

17

21-82

11

2003

4. divisjon

Lørdag

26.04

H

Kvinesdal

1-2

Frank Arne Lillestø

Lørdag

03.05

B

Hisøy

1-2

Rikki Aanonsen

Fredag

09.05

H

Sørfjell

3-1

Peder Håbestad 2, Egil Andre Mortensen

Torsdag

15.05

B

Imås/Jerv 2

3-3

Kåre Erling Hansen (str.), Erling Livollen, Peder Håbestad

Torsdag

22.05

H

Øyestad/AFK 2

2-1

Frank Arne Lillestø, Egil Andre Mortensen

Mandag

26.05

B

MK 2

4-7

Kåre Erling Hansen (str.), Kenneth Johansen 2, Rikki Aanonsen

Onsdag

28.05

B

B.F.S.

0-1

 

Mandag

02.06

H

Birkenes

0-2

 

Fredag

06.06

B

Grane/ABK

0-3

 

Torsdag

12.06

H

Vindbjart 2

1-1

Kåre Erling Hansen (str.)

Torsdag

19.06

B

Lillesand

1-5

Rikki Aanonsen

Lørdag

28.06

B

Kvinesdal

2-0

Svenn Roy Dalen, Frank Arne Lillestø

Fredag

01.08

H

Hisøy

1-1

Kåre Erling Hansen (str.)

Torsdag

07.08

H

MK 2

1-3

Peder Håbestad

Torsdag

14.08

B

Sørfjell

0-1

 

Torsdag

21.08

H

Imås/Jerv 2

5-1

Kåre Erling Hansen (str.), Frank Arne Lillestø, Rikki Aanonsen 2, Kenneth Johansen

Lørdag

06.09

H

B.F.S.

1-1

Frank Arne Lillestø

Trsdag

09.09

B

Øyestad/AFK 2

4-1

Rikki Aanonsen 2, Peder Håbestad, Jarle Aanonsen

Fredag

12.09

B

Birkenes

1-5

Svenn Roy Dalen

Mandag

22.09

H

Grane/ABK

6-4

Peder Håbestad, Kenneth Johansen 2, Christian Solheim 2, Rikki Aanonsen

Onsdag

24.09

B

Vindbjart 2

0-1

 

Fredag

03.10

H

Lillesand

11-0

Kenneth Johansen 2, Frank Arne Lillestø 2, Rikki Aanonsen 3, Bjørn Christiansen, Svenn Roy Dalen, Peder Håbestad, Jarle Aanonsen

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Rikki Aanonsen (22-11), Helge Mortensen (22-0), Trond Olsen (21-0), Peder Håbestad (19-7), Kenneth Johansen (19-7), Frank Arne Lillestø (19-7), Jarle Aanonsen (19-2), Kåre Erling Hansen (18-5), Thore Løvdal Hansen (18-0), Roald Sivertsen (17-0), Kenneth Mortensen (15-0), Rune Furre (15-0), Erling Livolden (14-1), Glenn Aanonsen (14-0), Svenn Roy Dalen (11-3), Christian Solheim (10-2), Egil Andre Mortensen (8-2), Kai Rune Sangvik (6-0), Ole Kittelsen (6-0), Rune Aslaksen Jensen (3-0), Ricky Engenes (3-0), Bjørn Christiansen (2-1), Thomas Rønningen (1-0).

1.

Grane/ABK

22

16

1

5

65-39

49

2.

Mandalskameratene 2

22

14

2

6

68-45

44

3.

Birkenes

22

12

8

2

43-21

44

4.

Vindbjart 2

22

13

3

6

46-29

42

5.

Kvinesdal

22

10

3

9

55-40

33

6.

B.F.S.

22

8

7

7

41-46

31

7.

Øyestad/Arendal 2

22

9

3

10

40-39

30

8.

Sørfjell

22

8

4

10

32-44

28

9.

Rygene

22

7

4

11

48-46

25

10.

Hisøy

22

5

7

10

30-53

22

11.

Imås/Jerv 2

22

5

3

14

40-51

18

12.

Lillesand

22

1

3

18

34-89

6

2004

4. divisjon

Lørdag

24.04

B

Giv Akt

1-1

Thore Løvdal Hansen

Fredag

30.04

H

Hisøy

2-3

Jarle Aanonsen, Frank Arne Lillestø

Tirsdag

11.05

B

Øyestad/AFK 2

0-5

 

Fredag

14.05

H

Tveit

0-7

 

Lørdag

22.05

H

Flekkefjord

0-2

 

Fredag

28.05

H

Kvinesdal

1-2

Frank Arne Lillestø

Mandag

07.06

B

Vindbjart 2

4-4

Erling Livollen 3, Ricky Engenes

Lørdag

12.06

H

B.F.S.

1-1

Erling Livollen (str.)

Torsdag

17.06

B

Birkenes

1-2

Frank Arne Lillestø

Torsdag

24.06

H

Tvedestrand

2-2

Erling Livollen 2

Fredag

02.07

B

Sørfjell

1-2

Kåre Erling Hansen

Mandag

02.08

H

Giv Akt

3-4

Frank Arne Lillestø 2, Kåre Erling Hansen (str.)

Fredag

06.08

B

Hisøy

2-0

Frank Arne Lillestø, Svenn Roy Dalen

Mandag

16.08

H

Øyestad/AFK 2

4-0

Arild Johansen 2, Erling Livollen, Frank Arne Lillestø

Fredag

20.08

B

Tveit

2-4

Erling Livollen, Frank Arne Lillestø

Lørdag

28.08

B

Flekkefjord

2-3

Frank Arne Lillestø 2

Lørdag

04.09

B

Kvinesdal

1-4

Frank Arne Lillestø

Mandag

13.09

H

Vindbjart 2

1-2

Svenn Roy Dalen

Lørdag

18.09

B

B.F.S.

4-5

Frank Arne Lillestø 2, Roald Sivertsen, Øyvind Ringøen

Torsdag

23.09

H

Birkenes

1-3

Frank Arne Lillestø

Lørdag

02.10

B

Tvedestrand

2-1

Kåre Erling Hansen, Frank Arne Lillestø

Lørdag

09.10

H

Sørfjell

0-5

 

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Frank Arne Lillestø (21-15), Kåre Erling Hansen (21-3), Helge Mortensen (21-0), Arild Johansen (19-2), Roald Sivertsen (18-1), Trond Olsen (18-0), Audun Håbestad (17-0), Kenneth Mortensen (17-0), Erling Livolden (15-8), Glenn Aanonsen (15-0), Rikki Aanonsen (15-0), Øyvind Ringøen (14-1), Ricky Engenes (14-1), Espen Henriksen (14-0), Jarle Aanonsen (13-1), Ole Gunnar Langemyr (13-0), Espen Josefsen (13-0), Thore Løvdal Hansen

(10-1), Svenn Roy Dalen (7-2), Kristian Stormyr (7-0), Bjørn Christiansen (6-0), Jonny Antonsen (6-0), Christoffer Stormoen (3-0), Øyvind Mortensen (2-0), David Stormyr (2-0), Oddbjørn Guttormsen (2-0), Kjell Arild Risholt (1-0).

1.

Tveit

22

19

0

3

84-36

57

2.

Sørfjell

22

16

1

5

49-30

49

3.

Flekkefjord

22

15

2

5

63-36

47

4.

Kvinesdal

22

12

4

6

70-39

40

5.

Birkenes

22

11

5

6

66-32

38

6.

B.F.S.

22

10

3

9

56-55

33

7.

Øyestad/Arendal FK 2

22

9

4

9

51-57

31

8.

Tvedestrand

22

7

3

12

39-52

24

9.

Vindbjart 2

22

6

5

11

38-48

23

10.

Giv Akt

22

4

2

16

33-73

14

11.

Rygene

22

3

4

15

35-62

13

12.

Hisøy

22

3

1

18

28-92

7

2005

5. divisjon

Lørdag

23.04

H

Gjerstad

3-3

Erling Livollen 2, Frank Arne Lillestø

Fredag

29.04

B

Hisøy/ØIF/AFK 2

1-3

Espen Henriksen

Onsdag

04.05

H

Hægebostad

1-3

Karl Olav Halvorsen

Tirsdag

10.05

B

Lillesand

2-4

Frank Arne Lillestø, Arild Johansen

Lørdag

21.05

B

Lyngdal 2

1-4

Arild Johansen

Mandag

30.05

H

Solbygg

1-2

Arild Johansen

Torsdag

09.06

B

Start 3

1-6

Øyvind Ringøen

Mandag

13.06

H

Donn 2

2-5

Frank Arne Lillestø 2

Fredag

17.06

B

Dristug

0-10

 

Lørdag

25.06

H

Høvdingen

5-2

Frank Arne Lillestø 2, Frode Andersen 2, Karl Olav Halvorsen

Mandag

27.06

H

Express

1-5

Espen Josefsen

Torsdag

30.06

B

Froland

2-7

Frank Arne Lillestø (str.), Egil Andre Mortensen

Lørdag

30.07

B

Gjerstad

1-4

Kåre Erling Hansen

Lørdag

06.08

H

Hisøy/ØIF/AFK 2

1-2

Arild Johansen

Lørdag

13.08

B

Hægebostad

3-7

Arild Johansen, Espen Josefsen, Erling Livollen

Fredag

19.08

H

Lillesand

4-6

Arild Johansen, Erling Livollen, Espen Josefsen 2

Torsdag

25.08

B

Høvdingen

4-4

Frank Arne Lillestø 3, Espen Josefsen

Mandag

29.08

H

Lyngdal 2

2-2

Arild Johansen 2

Mandag

05.09

B

Solbygg

1-14

Arild Johansen

Lørdag

10.09

H

Start 3

0-6

 

Mandag

19.09

B

Donn 2

5-8

Arild Johansen 2, Frank Arne Lillestø, Vegard Rislaa, Svein Ronny Olsen

Lørdag

24.09

H

Dristug

7-2

Frank Arne Lillestø 3, Arild Johansen, Espen Josefsen, Øyvind Ringøen, selvmål

Lørdag

01.10

B

Express

1-7

Espen Josefsen

Torsdag

06.10

H

Froland

4-2

Arild Johansen 3, Frank Arne Lillestø

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Espen Josefsen (24-6), Arild Johansen (22-15), Øyvind Ringøen (21-3), Kåre Erling Hansen (21-1), Frank Arne Lillestø (20-15), Frode Andersen (18-2), Espen Henriksen (16-1), Kjell-Arild Risholt (16-0), Ole Gunnar Langemyr (15-0), Kenneth Mortensen (14-0), Audun Håbestad (13-0), Erling Livollen (12-4), Johnny Antonsen (12-0), Vegard Rislaa (10-1), Oliver Kûhn (9-0), Thomas Gundersen (9-0), Svein Ronny Olsen (8-1), Karl Olav Halvorsen (7-2), Christoffer Stormoen (7-0), Leif Olaf Sonesen (6-0), Ole Rydningen (6-0), Roald Sivertsen (6-0), Rune Jensen Aslaksen (4-0), Reinert Susort (4-0), Trond Olsen (4-0), Kristian Stormyr (3-0), Preben Henriksen (3-0), Jarle Aanonsen (3-0), Rune Oveland Nilsen (3-0), Leif Roger Johansen (2-0), David Stormyr (2-0), Espen Sonesen (2-0), Mats Risholt (2-0), Glenn Aanonsen (2-0), Øyvind Mortensen (2-0), Egil Andre Mortensen (1-1), Frank Engenes (1-0), Andrè Andersen (1-0), Thomas Noddeland (1-0).

1.

Lillesand

24

16

3

5

67-046

54

2.

Start 3

24

16

2

6

88-040

53

3.

Hægebostad

24

15

3

6

85-064

48

4.

Donn 2

24

13

2

9

80-076

41

5.

Express

24

12

4

8

72-049

40

6.

Solbygg

24

11

7

6

62-049

40

7.

Gjerstad

24

11

3

10

50-041

36

8.

Hisøy/Øyestad/FKA 2

24

11

1

12

61-068

34

9.

Dristug

24

9

2

13

92-080

29

10.

Froland

24

8

4

12

63-069

28

11.

Lyngdal 2

24

6

3

15

48-074

21

12.

Høvdingen

24

5

3

16

44-091

18

13.

Rygene

24

3

3

18

53-118

12

2006

6. divisjon avdeling 1

Fredag

28.04

B

Lillesand 2

10-1

Arild Johansen 3, Erling Livollen 2, Olav Kittelsen 2, Frank Arne Lillestø, Audun Håbestad, Vegard Rislaa

Fredag

12.05

B

Hånes

3-3

Frank Arne Lillestø, Erling Livollen, Arild Johansen

Lørdag

20.05

B

Birkenes 2

2-4

Frank Arne Lillestø, Olav Kittelsen

Lørdag

27.05

H

Tobienborg

3-6

Frank Arne Lillestø, Olav Kittelsen 2 (1 str.)

Fredag

09.06

B

Lia

2-8

Olav Kittelsen 2 (1 str.)

Mandag

12.06

H

Grane/ABK 3

3-2

Arild Johansen 3 (1 str.)

Søndag

18.06

B

Arendal 3

1-7

Espen Josefsen

Torsdag

22.06

H

Risør

5-3

Arild Johansen 3, Erling Livollen, Olav Kittelsen

Fredag

11.08

H

Lillesand 2

10-1

Olav Kittelsen 4, Arild Johansen 3, Frank Arne Lillestø, Espen Josefsen, Kåre Erling Hansen

Lørdag

19.08

B

Tobienborg

2-5

Arild Johansen 2

Lørdag

26.08

H

Hånes

9-3

Jan Henrik Sivertsen 3, Arild Johansen 2, Espen Josefsen, Audun Håbestad, Olav Kittelsen (str.), Frank Arne Lillestø

Fredag

01.09

H

Birkenes 2

0-3

 

Lørdag

09.09

H

Arendal 3

1-3

Arild Johansen

Lørdag

23.09

H

Lia

2-7

Kåre Erling Hansen, Arild Johansen (str.)

Onsdag

27.09

B

Grane/ABK 3

3-6

Olav Kittelsen 2 (1 str.), Kåre E. Hansen

Fredag

06.10

B

Risør

2-3

Olav Kittelsen, Arild Johansen

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Audun Håbestad (16-2), Arild Johansen (16-20), Olav Kittelsen (16-16), Andre Andersen (15-0), Kåre Erling Hansen (15-3), Vegard Rislaa (15-1), Frode Andersen (14-0), Espen Josefsen (13-3), Kenneth Mortensen (12-0), Kjell Arild Risholt (11-0), Roald Sivertsen (11-0), Frank Arne Lillestø (10-6), Markus Hermansen (9-0), David Stormyr (8-0), Thomas Gundersen (6-0), Erling Livolden (6-4), Rune Oveland Nilsen (5-0), Øyvind Ringøen (5-0), Mats Risholt (5-0), Kristian Stormyr (5-0), Jan Henrik Sivertsen (4-3), Ole Gunnar Langemyr (3-0), Jonny Antonsen (2-0), Øyvind Mortensen (1-0).

1.

Tobienborg

16

14

1

1

68-027

43

2.

FK Arendal 3

16

13

1

2

91-023

40

3.

Birkenes 2

16

9

2

5

47-042

32

4.

Grane/ABK 3

16

7

3

6

59-049

24

5.

Lia

16

7

1

8

66-061

22

6.

Risør

16

5

3

8

51-044

18

7.

Rygene

16

5

1

10

58-065

16

8.

Hånes

16

4

2

10

59-080

14

9.

Lillesand 2

16

1

0

15

25-123

3

2007

6. divisjon avdeling 1

Fredag

27.04

B

Birkenes 2

3-1

Frank Arne Lillestø 3

Torsdag

03.05

H

Froland

0-2

 

Torsdag

10.05

H

Øyestad

3-1

Christian Solheim, Kåre Erling Hansen (str.), Bjørn Christiansen

Mandag

14.05

B

Imås 2

3-1

Frank Arne Lillesø 2, Bjørn Christiansen

Torsdag

24.05

H

Lia

4-1

Olav Kittelsen 2, Bjørn Christiansen, Frank Arne Lillestø

Fredag

01.06

B

Sørfjell 2

4-0

Audun Håbestad, Christian Solheim, Arild Johansen 2

Fredag

08.06

H

Risør

2-3

Christian Solheim 2

Fredag

15.06

B

Trauma 2

9-2

Selvmål, Arild Johansen 2, Jan Henrik Sivertsen, Frank Arne Lillestø 2, Thor Aleksander Evensen, Olav Kittelsen, Audun Håbestad

Torsdag

02.08

H

Lillesand 2

5-1

Frank Arne Lillestø 3, Thor Alexander Evensen, Kåre Erling Hansen

Fredag

10.08

H

Birkenes 2

5-1

Frank Arne Lillestø 2, Bjørn Christiansen 2, Arild Johansen

Torsdag

23.08

B

Øyestad

2-1

Olav Kittelsen, Bjørn Christiansen

Fredag

31.08

H

Imås 2

9-2

Arild Johansen 4, Thor Aleksander Evensen 2, Olav Kittelsen 2 (2 str.), Frank Arne Lillestø

Tirsdag

04.09

B

Froland

1-0

Frank Arne Lillestø

Lørdag

08.09

B

Lia

8-2

Arild Johansen 4, Frank Arne Lillestø 2, Audun Håbestad, Olav Kittelsen (str.)

Tirsdag

11.09

H

Sørfjell 2

6-0

Audun Håbestad, Arild Johansen, Frank Arne Lillestø 2, Kåre Erling Hansen, Thor Aleksander Evensen

Fredag

21.09

B

Risør

0-1

 

Fredag

28.09

H

Trauma 2

18-2

Frank Arne Lillestø 4, Arild Johansen 6, Bjørn Christiansen 3, Christian Solheim, Olav Kittelsen 2, Kjell A. Risholt (str.), Espen Josefsen

Fredag

05.10

B

Lillesand 2

1-1

Christian Solheim

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Audun Håbestad (18-4), Espen Josefsen (18-1), Olav Kittelsen (18-9), Frank Arne Lillestø (17-23), Kenneth Mortensen (17-0), Christian Solheim (17-6), Kåre Erling Hansen (16-3), Ole Johan Kittelsen (16-0), Vegard Rislaa (16-0), Arild Johansen (14-20), Bjørn Christiansen (13-9), Thor Aleksander Evensen (13-5), Helge Mortensen (12-0), Kjell-Arild Risholt (12-1), Oliver Kuhn (10-0), Trond Olsen (9-0), Andre Andersen (7-0), Erling Livollen (6-0), Jan Henrik Sivertsen (6-1), Espen Henriksen (4-0), Roald Sivertsen (4-0), Frode Andersen (1-0), Mats Risholt (1-0)

1.

Rygene

18

14

1

3

83-022

43

2.

Froland

18

14

1

3

79-019

43

3.

Øyestad

18

13

2

3

62-025

41

4.

Risør

18

9

3

6

73-040

30

5.

Sørfjell 2

18

9

2

7

53-057

29

6.

Lia

18

7

3

8

59-060

24

7.

Imås 2

18

5

1

11

41-084

16

8.

Birkenes 2

18

4

3

11

47-078

15

9.

Trauma 2

18

3

3

12

53-105

12

10.

Lillesand 2

18

2

1

15

23-083

7

2008

5. divisjon

Lørdag

19.04

B

Grane 2

5-2

Frank Arne Lillestø, Vidar Hellum, Arild Johansen 2, Olav Kittelsen

Fredag

25.04

H

Tobienborg

3-1

Vidar Hellum 2, Trond Olsen

Fredag

02.05

B

Froland

1-0

Vidar Hellum

Fredag

09.05

H

Donn 2

4-2

Bjørn Christiansen 2, Audun Håbestad, Frank Arne Lillestø

Onsdag

14.05

B

Express

5-1

Olav Kittelsen, Thor Aleksander Evensen, Bjørn Christiansen 2

Fredag

23.05

H

Tvedestrand

2-1

Christian Solheim, Trond Olsen

Fredag

30.05

B

Gjerstad

2-2

Bjørn Christiansen, Svenn Roy Dalen

Torsdag

05.06

H

Hisøy

1-1

Arild Johansen

Fredag

13.06

H

Iveland

5-2

Frank Arne Lillestø, Christian Solheim, Bjørn Christiansen, Arild Johansen, Rune Furre

Lørdag

21.06

B

Dristug

4-2

Rune Furre, Arild Johansen 2 (1 str.), Espen Gjeruldsen

Torsdag

26.06

H

Lister 2

3-1

Espen Gjeruldsen, Arild Johansen 2

Fredag

01.08

H

Grane 2

0-0

 

Onsdag

06.08

B

Tobienborg

2-1

Espen Gjeruldsen, Frank Arne Lillestø

Torsdag

21.08

B

Donn 2

1-1

Thor Aleksander Evensen

Fredag

29.08

H

Express

1-3

Kåre Erling Hansen (str.)

Fredag

05.09

B

Tvedestrand

2-2

Preben Rønningen, Christian Solheim

Fredag

12.09

H

Gjerstad

3-3

Audun Håbestad, Olav Kittelsen, Espen Josefsen

Lørdag

20.09

B

Hisøy

2-2

Frank Arne Lillestø, Espen Gjeruldsen

Lørdag

27.09

B

Iveland

6-2

Frank Arne Lillestø, Thor Aleksander Evensen 3, Arild Johansen, Christian Svendsen Aas

Torsdag

02.10

H

Froland

2-2

Rune Furre, Arild Johansen

Lørdag

11.10

B

Lister 2

2-2

Olav Kittelsen, Arild Johansen

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Thor Aleksander Evensen (20-6), Audun Håbestad (20-2), Helge Mortensen (20-0), Espen Josefsen (19-1), Olav Kittelsen (18-4), Espen Gjeruldsen

(17-3), Arild Johansen (17-9), Frank Arne Lillestø (17-6), Kenneth Mortensen (17-0), Rune Furre (16-2), Christian Solheim (16-3), Kåre Erling Hansen (14-1), Bjørn Christiansen (10-6), Preben Rønningen (9-1), Christian Svendsen Aas (9-1), Svenn Roy Dalen (8-1), Thore Løvdal Hansen (8-0), Roy Atle Jore (8-0), Rikki Aanonsen (7-0), Vidar Hellum (5-4), Trond Olsen (5-2), Jan Henrik Sivertsen (3-0), Erling Livollen (2-0), Ole Gunnar Langemyr (1-0).

1.

Rygene

20

10

9

1

52-31

39

2.

Donn 2

20

11

2

7

59-49

35

3.

Froland

20

10

4

6

64-43

34

4.

Express

20

10

2

8

52-53

32

5.

Hisøy

20

9

4

7

54-44

31

6.

Tobienborg

20

8

5

7

59-48

29

7.

Tvedestrand

20

7

5

8

44-51

26

8.

Lister 2

20

6

6

8

49-47

24

9.

Iveland

20

6

4

10

45-56

22

10.

Gjerstad

20

6

3

11

47-71

21

11.

Grane 2

20

4

2

14

32-64

14

 

Dristug (trukket)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009

4. divisjon

Torsdag

16.04

B

Froland

2-4

Vidar Hellum, Arild Johansen

Onsdag

22.04

H

Start 3

4-3

Frank Arne Lillestø, Vidar Hellum 3

Torsdag

30.04

B

Randesund

3-3

Kåre Erling Hansen, Christian Solheim, Vidar Hellum

Fredag

08.05

H

Solbygg

4-0

Vidar Hellum 2, Arild Johansen, Kåre Erling Hansen (str.)

Mandag

18.05

B

Donn 2

2-0

Frank Arne Lillestø 2

Fredag

22.05

H

Imås

5-1

Bjørn Christiansen 2, Arild Johansen, Thor Aleksander Evensen, Vidar Hellum

Lørdag

30.05

B

Hisøy

2-3

Vidar Hellum 2

Tirsdag

02.06

H

Lister

1-2

Arild Johansen

Mandag

08.06

B

Hægebostad

1-1

Frank Arne Lillestø

Mandag

15.06

H

Fløy 2

6-0

Bjørn Christiansen, Vidar Hellum 3, Thor Aleksander Evensen, Arild Johansen

Torsdag

18.06

H

Express

1-2

Atle Råna (str.)

Mandag

22.06

B

Vindbjart 2

1-0

Olav Kittelsen

Torsdag

30.07

H

Froland

3-2

Vidar Hellum, Arild Johansen, Frank Arne Lillestø

Mandag

10.08

B

Start 3

1-2

Atle Råna (str.)

Fredag

14.08

H

Randesund

3-4

Thor Aleksander Evensen, Vidar Hellum 2

Tirsdag

18.08

B

Solbygg

1-3

Christian Solheim

Mandag

31.08

H

Donn 2

3-2

Vidar Hellum, Arild Johansen, Olav Kittelsen

Fredag

04.09

B

Imås

2-4

Bjørn Christiansen, Vidar Hellum

Lørdag

12.09

H

Hisøy

6-0

Mats Risholt, Bjørn Christiansen, Vidar Hellum 3, Olav Kittelsen

Fredag

18.09

B

Lister

1-1

Bjørn Christiansen

Torsdag

24.09

H

Hægebostad

2-1

Vidar Hellum 2

Mandag

05.10

B

Fløy 2

1-2

Atle Råna

Lørdag

10.10

B

Express

4-0

Vidar Hellum 3, Frank Arne lillestø

Lørdag

17.10

H

Vindbjart 2

1-4

Christian Solheim

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Vidar Hellum (24-26), Atle Råna (23-3), Rune Furre (22-0), Arild Johansen (22-7), Olav Kittelsen (22-3), Bjørn Christiansen (21-6), Audun Håbestad

(21-0), Espen Josefsen (21-0), Frank Arne Lillestø (21-6), Christian Solheim (20-3), Kåre Erling Hansen (19-2), Helge Mortensen (19-0), Thore Løvdal Hansen (18-0), Kenneth Mortensen (18-0), Thor Aleksander Evensen (17-3), Nabard Palany (14-0), Mats Risholt (9-1), Svenn Roy Dalen (5-0), Leif Roger Johansen (4-0), Olav Svaland (4-0), Trond Olsen (2-0), Tommy Haaheim (1-0), Rikki Aanonsen (1-0).

1.

Lister

24

18

1

5

93-39

55

2.

Randesund

24

17

4

3

77-47

55

3.

Vindbjart 2

24

14

4

6

86-36

46

4.

Hisøy

24

12

3

9

66-68

39

5.

Rygene

24

11

3

10

60-44

36

6.

Froland

24

10

4

10

64-60

34

7.

Hægebostad

24

10

3

11

73-68

33

8.

Donn 2

24

9

1

14

53-78

28

9.

Start 3

24

7

6

11

49-57

27

10.

Express

24

7

6

11

44-64

27

11.

Fløy 2

24

7

5

12

40-72

26

12.

Imås

24

7

2

15

52-89

23

13.

Solbygg

24

6

0

18

40-74

18

 

Lillesand (trukket)

 

 

 

 

 

 

AKTIVITETER

 

 

RESULTATER

20.10: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Torridal 1-1

17.10: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Imås 7-2

13.10: A-laget

Øyestad - Rygene 0-1

10.10: Gutter 19

Randesund 2 - Express/Rygene 5-1

09.10: A-laget

Rygene - Trauma 3-0

09.10: Damelaget

Lyngdal - Rygene 1-7

06.10: A-laget

Lillesand - Rygene 1-5

27.09: Jenter 13

Rygene - Vegårshei 7'er 0-6

25.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Donn 1-1

23.09: A-laget

Hånes - Rygene 7-1

20.09: Damelaget

Express - Rygene 1-1

20.09: Jenter 13

Gjerstad - Rygene 2-0

20.09: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Våg 2 4-4

16.09: A-laget

Rygene - Hisøy 3-2

15.09: Jenter 13

Express - Rygene 5-0

13.09: Jenter 13

Rygene - Lillesand 1 0-0

12.09: Gutter 19

Sørfjell - Express/Rygene 2-5

11.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Vindbjart 1-1

07.09: Damelaget

Gimletroll 3 - Rygene 3-0

07.09: A-laget

Imås - Rygene 0-2

06.09: Jenter 13:

Torridal - Rygene 1-1

05.09: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Lillesand 5-1

02.09: A-laget

Rygene - Birkenes 2-4