A-LAGET 1990-1999

1990

5. divisjon

Lørdag

28.04

B

Flekkerøy

1-1

Rikki Aanonsen

Onsdag

04.05

H

Greipstad

1-3

Ricky Engenes (str.)

Onsdag

11.05

B

Grim

4-2

Roger Thorsen 3, Ricky Engenes

Lørdag

19.05

H

Birkenes

0-2

 

Lørdag

26.05

B

Risør

3-3

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen 2 (1 str.), Kjell Inge Askeland

Mandag

04.06

H

Varulv

0-2

 

Lørdag

09.06

B

Otra

1-0

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen

Mandag

18.06

B

Grane

2-2

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen, Roger Thorsen

Fredag

22.06

H

Sødal

2-1

Kjell Inge Askeland, Trond Olsen

Fredag

29.06

B

Øyestad

0-2

 

Fredag

06.07

H

Sørfjell

2-3

Roger Thorsen, Kjell Inge Askeland

Mandag

30.07

H

Flekkerøy

4-0

Rikki Aanonsen, Kjell Inge Askeland, Roy Helge Asbjørnsen 2

Fredag

03.08

B

Greipstad

4-2

Kjell Inge Askeland, Roger Thorsen, Rikki Aanonsen, Roy Helge Asbjørnsen

Lørdag

11.08

H

Grim

3-3

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen, Øystein Gundersen, Kjell Inge Askeland

Lørdag

25.08

H

Risør

4-8

Kjell Inge Askeland 3, Vidar Sonesen

Lørdag

01.09

B

Varulv

4-1

Rikki Aanonsen (str.), Kjell Inge Askeland, Roger Thorsen 2

Onsdag

05.09

B

Birkenes

1-0

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen

Lørdag

08.09

H

Otra

3-0

Roger Thorsen, Øystein Gundersen 2

Lørdag

15.09

H

Grane

2-1

Kjell Inge Askeland, Øystein Gundersen

Tirsdag

25.09

B

Sødal

4-2

Glenn Aanonsen, Roger Thorsen, Rikki Aanonsen, Kjell Inge Askeland

Lørdag

29.09

H

Øyestad

1-3

Rikki Aanonsen (str.)

Lørdag

06.10

B

Sørfjell

1-0

Kjell Inge Askeland

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Øyvind Mortensen (22-0), Bjørn Rune Andersen (22-0), Roy Helge Asbjørnsen (22-9), Bjørn Jensen (21-0), Geir Fone (21-0), Rikki Aanonsen (21-6), Roger Thorsen (21-10), Kjell Inge Askeland (21-13), Trond Olsen (19-1), Ricky Engenes (17-2), Vidar Sonesen (17-1), Glenn Aanonsen (15-1), Olav Homdrom (12-0), Øystein Gundersen (11-4), Bjørn Rune Løvli (7-0), Sigbjørn Lauvrak (5-0), Hans Høegh-Omdal (1-0), Peder Håbestad (1-0), Rune Jensen (1-0), Steinar Jensen (1-0).

1.

Øyestad

22

14

0

8

43-29

42

2.

Sørfjell

22

11

6

5

46-27

39

3.

Rygene

22

11

4

7

47-41

37

4.

Greipstad

22

11

4

7

43-37

37

5.

Flekkerøy

22

9

8

5

42-31

35

6.

Birkenes

22

9

6

7

44-39

33

7.

Otra

22

10

3

9

34-31

33

8.

Grane

22

8

7

7

46-33

31

9.

Risør

22

8

7

7

58-46

31

10.

Grim

22

6

4

12

30-42

22

11.

Varulv

22

4

3

15

28-67

15

12.

Sødal

22

3

4

15

22-60

13

1991

4. divisjon

Fredag

19.04

B

Flekkerøy

1-2

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen

Lørdag

27.04

H

Birkenes

1-1

Rikki Aanonsen (str.)

Fredag

03.05

B

Risør

2-3

Rikki Aanonsen, Svein Pedersen

Torsdag

09.05

H

Randesund

0-0

 

Lørdag

11.05

B

Farsund

0-3

 

Mandag

20.05

H

MK

1-2

Håvard Skjærvik

Fredag

24.05

B

Jerv 2

4-2

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen, Kåre Ragnar Aaberg, Glenn Aanonsen, Olav Homdrom

Lørdag

01.06

H

Lyngdal

3-1

Glenn Aanonsen 2, Roy Helge Asbjørnsen

Onsdag

05.06

B

Lillesand

1-1

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen

Lørdag

15.06

H

Grane

0-2

 

Lørdag

22.06

B

Otra

1-0

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen

Lørdag

29.06

H

Greipstad

2-4

Rikki Aanonsen, Glenn Aanonsen

Torsdag

01.08

H

Flekkerøy

1-1

Vidar Sonesen

Lørdag

03.08

B

Birkenes

5-3

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen 2, Vidar Sonesen, Bjørn Jensen, Olav Homdrom

Mandag

12.08

B

Randesund

2-4

Glenn Aanonsen, Roy Helge Asbjørnsen

Søndag

18.08

H

Farsund

2-4

Glenn Aanonsen 2

Onsdag

21.08

B

MK

1-5

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen (str.)

Lørdag

24.08

H

Jerv 2

2-0

Glenn Aanonsen, Roy Helge Asbjørnsen

Fredag

30.08

B

Lyngdal

0-6

 

Tirsdag

03.09

H

Risør

5-1

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen, Ricky Engenes, Peder Håbestad, Glenn Aanonsen, Olav Homdrom

Lørdag

07.09

H

Lillesand

5-3

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen 2, Roger Nymoen 2, Ricky Engenes

Lørdag

21.09

B

Grane

1-1

Peder Håbestad

Lørdag

28.09

H

Otra

0-1

 

Lørdag

05.10

B

Greipstad

0-2

 

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Glenn Aanonsen (24-9), Trond Olsen (23-0), Olav Homdrom (23-3), Roy Asbjørnsen (23-13), Bjørn Jensen (22-1), Hans Høegh-Omdal (21-0), Kåre Ragnar Aaberg (21-1), Vidar Sonesen (21-2), Håvard Skjærvik (20-1), Peder Håbestad (17-2), Rikki Aanonsen (14-3), Rune Jensen (14-0), Hugo Larsen (13-0), Øyvind Mortensen (11-0), Svein Pedersen (11-1), Ricky Engenes (10-2), Steinar Jensen (4-0), Roger Nymoen (3-2), Tor Egil Mortensen (3-0), Gunstein Olsen (1-0).

1.

Grane

24

22

2

0

66-18

68

2.

Lyngdal

24

12

7

5

57-36

43

3.

Greipstad

24

11

5

8

46-36

38

4.

Farsund

24

11

4

9

43-46

37

5.

Mandalskameratene

24

11

3

10

50-39

36

6.

Birkenes

24

10

5

9

44-48

35

7.

Otra

24

8

6

10

33-45

30

8.

Risør

24

8

5

11

32-38

29

9.

Randesund

24

7

6

11

39-44

27

10.

Lillesand

24

7

5

12

39-42

26

11.

Rygene

24

7

5

12

40-52

26

12.

Jerv 2

24

8

1

15

53-69

25

13.

Flekkerøy

24

5

4

15

23-52

19

1992

4. divisjon

Fredag

24.04

H

Greipstad

1-2

Peder Håbestad

Lørdag

02.05

B

Risør

1-2

Roger Nymoen

Fredag

08.05

H

Grim

2-1

Rikki Aanonsen, Peder Håbestad

Lørdag

16.05

B

Lillesand

0-1

 

Mandag

25.05

H

Birkenes

1-2

Svein Pedersen

Torsdag

28.05

B

Otra

1-3

Peder Håbestad

Tirsdag

02.06

H

Imås

1-2

Ricky Engenes

Mandag

08.06

H

MK

2-1

Peder Håbestad, Rikki Aanonsen

Lørdag

13.06

B

Farsund

4-0

Rikki Aanonsen 2, Ricky Engenes (str.), Glenn Aanonsen

Lørdag

20.06

H

Express

6-4

Peder Håbestad 3, Ricky Engenes (str.), Rikki Aanonsen, Olav Homdrom

Fredag

26.06

B

Randesund

0-4

 

Mandag

03.08

B

Greipstad

2-2

Peder Håbestad, Roy Helge Asbjørnsen (str.)

Fredag

07.08

H

Risør

3-2

Peder Håbestad, Ricky Engenes (str.), Olav Homdrom

Fredag

14.08

B

Grim

1-2

Rikki Aanonsen

Tirsdag

18.08

H

Lillesand

0-2

 

Mandag

24.08

B

Birkenes

3-2

Rikki Aanonsen, Roy Helge Asbjørnsen, Olav Homdrom

Lørdag

29.08

H

Otra

1-1

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen

Lørdag

05.09

B

MK

0-1

 

Lørdag

12.09

H

Farsund

5-0

Peder Håbestad 2, Olav Homdrom 2, Roy Helge Asbjørnsen

Lørdag

19.09

B

Express

3-0

Ricky Engenes 2, Roy Helge Asbjørnsen

Lørdag

26.09

H

Randesund

0-2

 

Lørdag

03.10

B

Imås

0-2

 

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Trond Olsen (22-0), Peder Håbestad (22-11), Øyvind Mortensen (21-0), Glenn Aanonsen (21-1), Ricky Engenes (21-6), Olav Homdrom (20-5), Roy Asbjørnsen (18-5), Bjørn Rune Andersen (18-0), Steinar Jensen (18-0), Rikki Aanonsen (17-7), Bjørn Jensen (16-0), Bjørn Rune Løvli (16-0), Svein Pedersen (13-1), Rune Jensen (11-0), Roger Nymoen (7-1), Ole Rydningen (4-0), Steinar Furre (3-0), Gunstein Olsen (1-0), Tom Gullesen (1-0).

1.

Mandalskameratene

22

15

3

4

47-18

48

2.

Greipstad

22

14

3

5

62-36

45

3.

Lillesand

22

13

4

5

47-26

43

4.

Randesund

22

11

3

8

46-27

36

5.

Otra

22

9

4

9

33-32

31

6.

Birkenes

22

10

1

11

38-39

31

7.

Imås

22

9

2

11

28-35

29

8.

Grim

22

9

0

13

31-43

27

9.

Risør

22

8

3

11

38-52

27

10.

Rygene

22

8

2

12

37-38

26

11.

Farsund

22

7

2

13

30-58

23

12.

Express

22

5

1

16

27-60

16

1993

4. divisjon

Fredag

23.04

H

Lillesand

2-0

Glenn Aanonsen 2

Fredag

30.04

B

Otra

4-2

Kjell Inge Askeland 2, Ricky Engenes, Kai Aaberg

Fredag

07.05

H

Randesund

1-4

Svein Pedersen

Tirsdag

11.05

B

Risør

2-0

Glenn Aanonsen, Kai Aaberg

Lørdag

15.05

H

Lyngdal

2-1

Glenn Aanonsen, Rikki Aanonsen

Tirsdag

25.05

B

Grim

2-3

Rune Jensen, Kjell Inge Askeland

Fredag

28.05

H

Birkenes

2-0

Rune Jensen, Roy Helge Asbjørnsen

Fredag

04.06

B

Imås

2-2

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen, Rikki Aanonsen

Fredag

11.06

H

Vennesla SFK

1-1

Rune Jensen

Lørdag

19.06

B

Start 3

1-1

Trond Olsen (str.)

Lørdag

26.06

H

Farsund

10-0

Kjell Inge Askeland, Rune Jensen 4, Svenn Roy Dalen, Rikki Aanonsen 2, Roy Asbjørnsen 2

Lørdag

03.07

B

Hægebostad

2-3

Rikki Aanonsen 2

Fredag

30.07

B

Lillesand

4-2

Kai Aaberg, Peder Håbestad, Rikki Aanonsen, Kjell Inge Askeland

Fredag

06.08

H

Otra

7-0

Peder Håbestad 2, Kjell Inge Askeland 2, Rikki Aanonsen, Roy H. Asbjørnsen, Kai Aaberg

Fredag

13.08

B

Randesund

3-4

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen, Rikki Aanonsen, Kai Aaberg

Tirsdag

17.08

H

Risør

7-2

Svenn Roy Dalen, Kjell Inge Askeland 4, Roy Helge Asbjørnsen, Peder Håbestad

Lørdag

21.08

B

Lyngdal

2-1

Svenn Roy Dalen, Peder Håbestad

Fredag

27.08

H

Grim

3-1

Rikki Aanonsen, Peder Håbestad, Kjell Inge Askeland

Fredag

03.09

B

Birkenes

1-1

Trond Olsen (str.)

Fredag

10.09

H

Imås

3-1

Kjell Inge Askeland 2, Kai Aaberg

Lørdag

18.09

B

Vennesla SFK

3-1

Kjell Inge Askeland, Rikki Aanonsen, Kai Aaberg

Fredag

24.09

H

Start 3

2-3

Peder Håbestad, Trond Olsen (str.)

Lørdag

02.10

B

Farsund

4-1

Peder Håbestad 2, Ricky Engenes, Rikki Aanonsen

Lørdag

09.10

H

Hægebostad

3-3

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen 2, Rikki Aanonsen

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Kjell Inge Askeland (24-15), Øyvind Mortensen (23-0), Trond Olsen (23-3), Hans Høegh-Omdal (23-0), Glenn Aanonsen (23-4), Kai Aaberg (23-7), Rikki Aanonsen (23-13), Roy Asbjørnsen (21-9), Ricky Engenes (19-2), Svenn Roy Dalen (18-3), Peder Håbestad (17-9), Rune Jensen (17-7), Bjørn Jensen (13-0), Bjørn Rune Andersen (12-0), Svein Pedersen (10-1), Bjørn Rune Løvli (2-0), Trond Steine (1-0).

1.

Grim

24

17

4

1

66-32

55

2.

Start 3

24

14

6

4

77-39

48

3.

Rygene

24

14

5

5

73-37

47

4.

Lyngdal

24

12

3

9

58-44

39

5.

Imås

24

11

5

8

39-40

38

6.

Vennesla SFK

24

12

1

11

55-58

37

7.

Randesund

24

11

3

10

56-43

36

8.

Hægebostad

24

11

2

11

54-56

35

9.

Lillesand

24

8

8

8

38-31

32

10.

Birkenes

24

8

4

12

39-47

28

11.

Risør

24

6

2

16

38-72

20

12.

Otra

24

5

1

18

32-74

16

13.

Farsund

24

4

4

16

28-80

16

1994

3. divisjon avdeling 7

Lørdag

23.04

H

Jerv

0-5

 

Lørdag

30.04

B

Solberg

3-2

Svenn Roy Dalen, Johnny Gundersen, Peder Håbestad

Lørdag

07.05

B

Strømsgodset 2

1-1

Bjørn Jensen

Lørdag

14.05

H

Skotfoss

0-1

 

Mandag

23.05

B

Steinberg

1-1

Kjell Inge Askeland

Lørdag

28.05

H

Øyestad

0-2

 

Lørdag

04.06

B

Urædd

0-0

 

Lørdag

11.06

H

Gulset

2-0

Rikki Aanonsen, Kjell Inge Askeland

Søndag

19.06

B

Snøgg

2-4

Kai Aaberg, Peder Håbestad

Lørdag

25.06

H

Vikersund

2-2

Kjell Inge Askeland, Glenn Aanonsen

Onsdag

29.06

B

Sørfjell

2-7

Kjell Inge Askeland, Johnny Gundersen

Lørdag

30.07

B

Jerv

1-5

Peder Håbestad

Lørdag

06.08

H

Solberg

4-1

Kjell Inge Askeland, Rikki Aanonsen, Peder Håbestad, selvmål

Lørdag

13.08

H

Strømsgodset 2

1-1

Johnny Gundersen

Lørdag

20.08

B

Skotfoss

1-5

Rikki Aanonsen

Lørdag

27.08

H

Steinberg

1-0

Kai Aaberg

Lørdag

03.09

B

Øyestad

2-8

Peder Håbestad 2

Lørdag

10.09

H

Urædd

3-7

Peder Håbestad, Rune Jensen, Glenn Aanonsen

Lørdag

17.09

B

Gulset

0-7

 

Lørdag

24.09

H

Snøgg

0-0

 

Lørdag

01.10

B

Vikersund

0-6

 

Lørdag

08.10

H

Sørfjell

2-1

Kai Aaberg, Peder Håbestad

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Peder Håbestad (22-8), Rikki Aanonsen (22-3), Hans Høegh-Omdal (21-0), Kai Aaberg (21-3), Kjell Inge Askeland (20-5), Trond Olsen (19-0), Johnny Gundersen (19-3), Glenn Aanonsen (18-2), Svenn Roy Dalen (18-1), Rune Jensen (18-1), Bjørn Jensen (17-0), Ricky Engenes (17-0), Bjørn Rune Andersen (13-0), Hugo Larsen (12-0), Øyvind Mortensen (10-0), Roy Asbjørnsen (6-0), Trond Steine (2-0), Olav Homdrom (2-0), Geir Sangvik (2-0), Svein Pedersen (2-0).

1.

Øyestad

22

18

1

3

65-30

55

2.

Snøgg

22

17

2

3

72-25

53

3.

Sørfjell

22

12

3

7

44-35

39

4.

Jerv

22

11

3

8

60-44

36

5.

Urædd

22

10

4

8

42-42

34

6.

Skotfoss

22

9

4

9

55-45

31

7.

Strømsgodset 2

22

7

8

7

50-38

29

8.

Vikersund

22

6

6

10

47-52

24

9.

Gulset

22

7

2

13

33-48

23

10.

Steinberg

22

5

6

11

27-57

21

11.

Rygene

22

5

6

11

28-66

21

12.

Solberg

22

2

1

19

24-65

7

1995

4. divisjon

Lørdag

22.04

H

Greipstad

1-1

Glenn Aanonsen

Lørdag

29.04

B

Grim

1-7

Rikki Aanonsen

Lørdag

06.05

H

Birkenes

3-0

Frank Otto Meinseth, Peder Håbestad, Olav Homdrom

Mandag

08.05

B

Randesund

1-3

Hans Høegh-Omdal

Mandag

15.05

H

Imås

2-1

Frank Otto Meinseth, Peder Håbestad

Lørdag

20.05

B

Start 3

3-1

Peder Håbestad 3 (1 str.)

Onsdag

24.05

H

Våg

1-1

Kjell Inge Askeland

Lørdag

27.05

B

Giv Akt

1-3

Svenn Roy Dalen

Mandag

05.06

H

Lillesand

11-0

Frank Otto Meinseth 4, Peder Håbestad, Ricky Engenes, Rune Jensen, Kjell Inge Askeland 4

Fredag

09.06

B

Vennesla SFK

2-1

Frank Otto Meinseth, Morten Ross

Søndag

25.06

B

Froland

2-1

Ricky Engenes, Frank Otto Meinseth

Lørdag

01.07

B

Grane

2-1

Olav Homdrom 2

Lørdag

29.07

B

Greipstad

0-1

 

Torsdag

03.08

H

Grim

3-1

Frank Otto Meinseth, Peder Håbestad, Kjell Inge Askeland

Fredag

11.08

B

Birkenes

2-3

Bjørn Rune Løvli, Frank Otto Meinseth (str.)

Onsdag

16.08

H

Randesund

2-0

Glenn Aanonsen, Peder Håbestad

Fredag

18.08

B

Imås

5-1

Glenn Aanonsen 2, Olav Homdrom, Hans Høeg-Omdal, Kjell Inge Askeland

Onsdag

23.08

H

Start 3

2-0

Frank Otto Meinseth 2 (1 str.)

Onsdag

30.08

B

Våg

0-2

 

Mandag

04.09

H

Giv Akt

2-1

Peder Håbestad, Gunnar Homdrom

Lørdag

09.09

B

Lillesand

1-1

Peder Håbestad

Onsdag

20.09

H

Vennesla SFK

3-1

Roy Helge Asbjørnsen, Ricky Engenes, Peder Håbestad

Lørdag

30.09

H

Froland

2-2

Frank Otto Meinseth 2

Lørdag

07.10

H

Grane

1-3

Rune Jensen

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Trond Olsen (24-0), Hans Høegh Omdal (24-2), Rikki Aanonsen (24-1), Peder Håbestad (24-11), Øyvind Mortensen (23-0), Svenn Roy Dalen (22-1), Rune Jensen (22-2), Frank Otto Meinseth (21-14), Bjørn Rune Løvli (20-1), Ricky Engenes (19-3), Olav Homdrom (19-4), Glenn Aanonsen (17-4), Jarle Aanonsen (14-0), Gunnar Homdrom (10-1), Kjell Inge Askeland (10-7), Trond Steine (9-0), Morten Ross (3-1), Audun Håbestad (2-0), Ole Rydningen (2-0), Roy Helge Asbjørnsen (2-1), Bjørn Rune Andersen (1-0), Tom Henry Svenningsen (1-0), Helge Mortensen (1-0), Kai Rune Sangvik (1-0).

1.

Randesund

24

19

2

3

87-23

59

2.

Start 3

24

17

1

6

76-45

32

3.

Giv Akt

24

15

2

7

67-29

47

4.

Rygene

24

13

4

7

53-36

43

5.

Våg

24

11

6

7

48-44

39

6.

Froland

24

10

4

10

42-54

34

7.

Grim

24

10

3

11

69-64

33

8.

Vennesla SFK

24

10

1

13

43-56

31

9.

Birkenes

24

8

4

12

47-61

26

10.

Grane

24

7

4

13

45-50

25

11.

Greipstad

24

7

3

14

32-67

24

12.

Lillesand

24

5

7

12

38-62

22

13.

Imås

24

2

3

19

31-87

9

1996

4. divisjon

Fredag

19.04

B

Donn

1-1

Svein Atle Syvertsen

Lørdag

27.04

H

Vennesla SFK

4-2

Peder Håbestad 2, Svein Atle Syvertsen, Frank Otto Meinseth

Fredag

03.05

B

Greipstad

6-1

Peder Håbestad 4, Svenn Roy Dalen, Asbjørn Svendsen

Lørdag

11.05

H

Våg

2-1

Johnny Gundersen (str.), Rikki Aanonsen

Onsdag

15.05

B

Froland

4-4

Svenn Roy Dalen, Asbjørn Svendsen, Svein Atle Syvertsen, Ricky Engenes

Fredag

24.05

H

Birkenes

2-2

Svenn Roy Dalen, Johnny Gundersen

Onsdag

29.05

B

Søgne

1-2

Frank Otto Meinseth

Lørdag

01.06

H

Grane

1-0

Rikki Aanonsen

Lørdag

08.06

B

Flekkerøy

1-3

Frank Otto Meinseth

Torsdag

13.06

H

Tveit

8-1

Peder Håbestad 4, Frank Otto Meinseth 2, Asbjørn Svendsen 2

Torsdag

20.06

B

Grim

3-1

Frank Otto Meinseth 2, Peder Håbestad

Fredag

28.06

H

Start 3

5-0

Peder Håbestad 2, Frank Otto Meinseth 2, selvmål

Fredag

26.07

H

Donn

1-2

Peder Håbestad

Fredag

02.08

B

Vennesla SFK

0-0

 

Lørdag

10.08

H

Greipstad

8-1

Svein Atle Syvertsen 2, Ricky Engenes 2, Hans Høegh-Omdal , Geir Sangvik, Asbjørn Svendsen, Peder Håbestad

Fredag

16.08

B

Våg

2-3

Svenn Roy Dalen, Svein Atle Syvertsen

Lørdag

24.08

H

Froland

3-1

Peder Håbestad, Svein Atle Syvertsen, Svenn Roy Dalen

Lørdag

31.08

B

Birkenes

2-0

Svein Atle Syvertsen, Peder Håbestad

Tirsdag

03.09

H

Søgne

5-2

Svein Atle Syvertsen 2, Ricky Engenes, Jarle Aanonsen, selvmål

Lørdag

07.09

B

Grane

1-0

Rikki Aanonsen

Lørdag

14.09

H

Flekkerøy

5-3

Svein Atle Syvertsen 4, Svenn Roy Dalen

Onsdag

18.09

B

Tveit

3-1

Svenn Roy Dalen, Hans Høeg-Omdal, Glenn Aanonsen

Lørdag

28.09

H

Grim

1-2

Svein Atle Syvertsen

Lørdag

05.10

B

Start 3

4-0

Svenn Roy Dalen 2, Jarle Aanonsen, Espen Gjeruldsen

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Svenn Roy Dalen (24-9), Peder Håbestad (24-18), Trond Olsen (23-0), Hans Høegh-Omdal (23-2), Ricky Engenes (23-4), Rikki Aanonsen (22-3),

Glenn Aanonsen (22-1), Svein Atle Syvertsen (22-14), Ole Iver Rusten (21-0), Hugo Larsen (20-0), Geir Sangvik (17-1), Jarle Aanonsen (14-2), Frank Otto Meinseth (12-9), Asbjørn Svendsen (11-5), Rune Jensen (11-0), Bjørn Rune Løvli (10-0), Johnny Gundersen (7-2), Espen Gjeruldsen (6-1), Helge Mortensen (5-0), Kenneth Mortensen (2-0), Audun Håbestad (2-0), Ole Rydningen (1-0), Terje Andås (1-0), Kai Rune Sangvik (1-0).

1.

Donn

24

18

3

3

78-31

57

2.

Våg

24

17

3

4

64-26

54

3.

Rygene

24

15

4

5

73-33

49

4.

Flekkerøy

24

13

5

6

60-34

44

5.

Birkenes

24

9

6

9

38-34

33

6.

Grim

24

8

6

10

51-53

30

7.

Froland

24

7

8

9

56-49

29

8.

Start 3

24

8

5

11

37-48

29

9.

Vennesla SFK

24

7

6

11

34-58

27

10.

Greipstad

24

8

3

14

37-62

27

11.

Søgne

24

6

4

14

34-64

22

12.

Grane

24

6

3

15

34-61

21

13.

Tveit

24

3

6

15

32-75

15

1997

4. divisjon

Lørdag

19.04

H

Vennesla SFK

3-1

Glenn Aanonsen 2, Svenn Roy Dalen

Fredag

25.04

H

Vigør 2

2-1

Ricky Engenes, Espen Gjeruldsen

Fredag

02.05

B

Start 3

2-1

Frank Otto Meinseth 2

Torsdag

08.05

H

Flekkerøy

1-1

Rikki Aanonsen

Fredag

16.05

B

Grane

2-2

Rikki Aanonsen, Frank Otto Meinseth

Lørdag

24.05

H

Froland

2-1

Glenn Aanonsen, Svenn Roy Dalen

Søndag

01.06

B

Gjerstad

1-1

Rune Jensen

Lørdag

07.06

B

Giv Akt

1-0

Frank Otto Meinseth

Onsdag

11.06

H

Birkenes

2-3

Espen Gjeruldsen (str.), Svenn Roy Dalen

Torsdag

19.06

B

Søgne

1-1

Frank Otto Meinseth

Fredag

27.06

H

Greipstad

3-2

Svenn Roy Dalen 2, Glenn Aanonsen

Torsdag

31.06

B

Vennesla SFK

0-4

 

Mandag

04.08

B

Vigør 2

2-1

Frank Otto Meinseth, Svenn Roy Dalen

Torsdag

07.08

H

Start 3

1-0

Selvmål

Søndag

17.08

B

Flekkerøy

2-0

Svenn Roy Dalen, Frank Otto Meinseth

Onsdag

20.08

H

Grane

3-2

Ricky Engenes, Svenn Roy Dalen, Jarle Aanonsen

Fredag

29.08

B

Froland

2-1

Asbjørn Svendsen, Jarle Aanonsen

Lørdag

06.09

H

Gjerstad

2-2

Svenn Roy Dalen, Atle Råna

Lørdag

13.09

H

Giv Akt

3-0

Espen Gjeruldsen 2 (1 str.), Jarle Aanonsen

Torsdag

18.09

B

Birkenes

2-3

Asbjørn Svendsen, Svenn Roy Dalen

Lørdag

27.09

H

Søgne

1-3

Asbjørn Svendsen

Lørdag

04.10

B

Greipstad

3-1

Espen Gjeruldsen 2 (1 str.), Svenn Roy Dalen

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Svenn Roy Dalen (20-10), Trond Olsen (19-0), Espen Gjeruldsen (18-6), Hans Høegh Omdal (18-0), Glenn Aanonsen (17-4), Ricky Engenes (16-1), Ole Iver Rusten (16-0), Trond Steine (16-0), Peder Håbestad (16-0), Frank Otto Meinseth (15-6), Hugo Larsen (14-0), Kai Rune Sangvik (12-0), Rikki Aanonsen (10-1), Atle Råna (10-1), Asbjørn Svendsen (9-3), Jarle Aanonsen (9-2),Kåre Erling Hansen (7-0), Rune Jensen (6-1), Helge Mortensen (6-0), Audun Håbestad (6-0), Bjørn Rune Løvli (5-0), Svein Atle Syvertsen (1-0), Johnny Gundersen (1-0), Ole Rydningen (1-0), Roy Atle Jore (1-0).

1.

Birkenes

20

16

2

2

54-27

50

2.

Rygene

20

12

4

4

36-27

40

3.

Vennesla SFK

20

12

1

7

54-34

37

4.

Flekkerøy

20

8

5

7

49-38

29

5.

Søgne

20

9

2

9

46-41

29

6.

Froland

20

7

3

10

51-40

24

7.

Vigør 2

20

7

3

10

38-47

24

8.

Gjerstad

20

6

5

9

33-47

23

9.

Giv Akt

20

6

4

10

28-34

22

10.

Greipstad

20

5

4

11

28-61

19

11.

Start 3

20

4

3

13

31-52

15

 

Grane (trukket)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1998

3. divisjon avdeling 7

Lørdag

18.04

H

Vindbjart

1-1

Atle Råna

Lørdag

25.04

B

Vigør

2-3

Geir Gyberg, Espen Gjeruldsen

Lørdag

02.05

H

Tollnes

1-4

Espen Gjeruldsen

Lørdag

09.05

B

Sørfjell

1-2

Peder Håbestad

Fredag

15.05

H

Grim/Start

0-2

 

Onsdag

20.05

B

Lyngdal

0-4

 

Lørdag

23.05

H

Odd/Pors GF

3-3

Svein Atle Syvertsen, Geir Gyberg 2

Fredag

29.05

B

Randesund

1-5

Svein Atle Syvertsen

Lørdag

06.06

H

Kvinesdal

0-4

 

Lørdag

13.06

B

Vindbjart

1-5

Geir Gyberg

Torsdag

18.06

B

Birkenes

1-1

Geir Gyberg

Lørdag

27.06

H

Våg

0-6

 

Onsdag

29.06

H

Vigør

0-3

 

Lørdag

01.08

B

Tollnes

0-12

 

Lørdag

08.08

H

Sørfjell

1-2

Geir Gyberg

Lørdag

15.08

B

Grim/Start

0-6

 

Lørdag

22.08

H

Lyngdal

0-4

 

Lørdag

29.08

B

Odd/Pors GF

1-2

Geir Gyberg

Fredag

04.09

H

Randesund

4-4

Geir Gyberg 2, Kåre Erling Hansen (str.), Svenn Roy Dalen

Lørdag

12.09

B

Kvinesdal

2-10

Svenn Roy Dalen, Glenn Aanonsen

Lørdag

19.09

B

Våg

1-7

Svenn Roy Dalen

Lørdag

26.09

H

Birkenes

0-3

 

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Kåre Erling Hansen (22-1), Atle Råna (19-1), Kai Rune Sangvik (19-0), Geir Gyberg (18-9), Svenn Roy Dalen (18-3), Hans Høegh-Omdal (18-0), Glenn Aanonsen (17-1), Espen Gjeruldsen (16-2), Peder Håbestad (16-1), Trond Olsen (16-0), Frank Otto Meinseth (14-0), Svein Atle Syvertsen (13-2), Trond Steine (13-0), Helge Mortensen (12-0), Hugo Larsen (11-0), Ricky Engenes (10-0), Geir Sangvik (8-0), John Ove Omland (8-0), Jarle Aanonsen (7-0), Roy Atle Jore (6-0), Christian Solheim (5-0), Jan Skeimo (4-0), Rune Jensen (4-0), Ole Iver Rusten (4-0), Tommy Haaheim (2-0), Egil Furre (2-0), Vidar Hellum (2-0), Rune Furre (1-0), Erling Livolden (1-0), Trond Sørum (1-0).

1.

Tollnes

22

18

1

3

106-22

55

2.

Grim/Start

22

16

3

3

60-22

51

3.

Kvinesdal

22

13

1

8

69-34

40

4.

Odd/Pors GF

22

12

2

8

57-54

38

5.

Lyngdal

22

11

4

7

63-50

37

6.

Våg

22

8

5

9

39-34

29

7.

Vindbjart

22

9

2

11

47-46

29

8.

Vigør

22

7

5

10

35-52

26

9.

Sørfjell

22

6

7

9

25-58

25

10.

Randesund

22

6

4

12

36-65

22

11.

Birkenes

22

4

6

12

27-54

18

12.

Rygene

22

0

4

18

20-93

4

1999

4. divisjon

Fredag

23.04

H

Greipstad

2-0

Vidar Hellum 2

Fredag

30.04

B

Giv Akt

0-7

 

Mandag

03.05

H

Donn

2-1

Geir Sangvik 2

Lørdag

08.05

H

Flekkerøy

1-2

Geir Sangvik

Torsdag

13.05

B

Hisøy

2-2

John Ove Omland (str.), Rolf Grude

Lørdag

22.05

B

B.F.S.

2-1

John Ove Omland (str.), Geir Sangvik

Torsdag

27.05

H

Vindbjart 2

4-0

Atle Råna, Svenn Roy Dalen 2, Tommy Haaheim

Fredag

04.06

B

Randesund

2-2

Espen Gjeruldsen, Jarle Aanonsen

Fredag

11.06

H

Torridal

2-3

Jarle Aanonsen, Espen Gjeruldsen

Mandag

14.06

B

Greipstad

3-3

Svenn Roy Dalen 2, Geir Sangvik

Lørdag

19.06

H

Tveit

4-2

Jarle Aanonsen, Svenn Roy Dalen 3

Fredag

25.06

B

Birkenes

2-2

Trond Steine, Svenn Roy Dalen

Søndag

04.07

H

Giv Akt

2-3

Vidar Hellum, Svenn Roy Dalen

Lørdag

31.07

B

Flekkerøy

0-3

 

Lørdag

07.08

H

Hisøy

5-0

John Ove Omland (str.), Geir Sangvik, Espen Gjeruldsen 2, Trond Olsen

Mandag

09.08

B

Donn

5-2

Vidar Hellum, Espen Gjeruldsen, Svenn Roy Dalen 2, Atle Råna

Lørdag

21.08

H

B.F.S.

2-2

Rune Furre, Atle Råna

Torsdag

26.08

B

Vindbjart 2

7-1

Atle Råna, John Ove Omland 2, Espen Gjeruldsen 2, Svenn Roy Dalen 2

Lørdag

04.09

H

Randesund

0-1

 

Lørdag

11.09

B

Torridal

1-4

Svenn Roy Dalen

Lørdag

18.09

B

Tveit

5-5

Svenn Roy Dalen 2, Tommy Haaheim, Ricky Engenes 2

Lørdag

25.09

H

Birkenes

2-0

Espen Gjeruldsen 2

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Svenn Roy Dalen (22-16), Trond Olsen (22-1), Atle Råna (21-4), Geir Sangvik (20-6), Espen Gjeruldsen (19-9), Christian Solheim (19-0), John Ove Omland (18-5), Rune Furre (17-1), Roy Atle Jore (17-0), Tommy Haaheim (16-2), Glenn Aanonsen (16-0), Rikki Aanonsen (16-0), Hugo Larsen (15-0), Vidar Hellum (13-4), Jarle Aanonsen (12-3), Erling Livolden (11-0), Ricky Engenes (9-2), Helge Mortensen (8-0), Kai Rune Sangvik (7-0), Rolf Grude

(5-1), Trond Steine (3-1), Frank Arne Lillestø (1-0).

1.

Flekkerøy

22

15

2

5

61-22

47

2.

Giv Akt

22

14

4

4

81-38

46

3.

Donn

22

15

0

7

67-52

45

4.

Randesund

22

12

4

6

48-30

40

5.

B.F.S.

22

11

5

6

63-45

38

6.

Torridal

22

11

2

9

66-73

35

7.

Rygene

22

9

6

7

55-46

33

8.

Birkenes

22

9

5

9

37-27

29

9.

Greipstad

22

6

6

10

50-54

24

10.

Hisøy

22

6

4

12

47-78

22

11.

Vindbjart 2

22

1

5

16

29-74

8

12.

Tveit

22

1

3

18

31-96

6

AKTIVITETER

Gutter 19

19.09 kl. 20.00 på OSM kunstgress

Express/Rygene - Våg 2

Gutter 10

20.09 kl. 18.00 på Hisøy kunstgr.

Hisøy 3 - Rygene

Jenter 13

20.09 kl. 18.00 på Fiane kunstgress

Gjerstad - Rygene

Damelaget

20.09 kl. 19.30 OSM kunstgress

Express - Rygene

A-laget

23.09 kl. 15.00 på Solvika kunstgress

Hånes - Rygene

 

RESULTATER

16.09: A-laget

Rygene - Hisøy 3-2

12.09: Gutter 19

Sørfjell - Express/Rygene 2-5

11.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Vindbjart 1-1

07.09: Damelaget

Gimletroll 3 - Rygene 3-0

07.09: A-laget

Imås - Rygene 0-2

06.09: Jenter 13:

Torridal - Rygene 1-1

05.09: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Lillesand 5-1

02.09: A-laget

Rygene - Birkenes 2-4

30.08: Gutter 19

Farsund 1 - Express/Rygene 4-2

30.08: Jenter 13

Rygene - Lia 0-0

28.08: Damelaget

Rygene - Flekkefjord 1-2

23.08: Damelaget

Randesund 2 - Rygene 0-1

23.08: Jenter 13

Rygene - Hånes 1 0-2

21.08: A-laget

Rygene - Randesund 2 7-3

16.08: Damelaget

Våg/Torridal - Rygene 5-1

16.08: Gutter 19

Trauma - Express/Rygene 3-2

16.08: Jenter 13

Otra - Rygene 3-1

14.08: Damelaget

Rygene - Lillesand/Amazon 2 1-3

12.08: A-laget

Risør - Rygene 2-6

09.08: A-laget

Rygene - Donn 2 2-2