A-LAGET 1980-1989

1980

5. divisjon

Søndag

27.04

H

Imås

1-1

Einar Sivertsen

Søndag

04.05

B

Farsund

1-2

?

Lørdag

10.05

H

Tabben United

3-0

Vidar Sonesen, selvmål 2

Torsdag

15.05

B

Hægebostad

1-0

Geir Sørensen

Mandag

26.05

H

Otra

1-3

Einar Sivertsen

Mandag

02.06

B

Trauma

2-3

Selvmål, Svein Hansen (str.)

Mandag

09.06

H

Sørfjell

5-1

Johnny Aanonsen, Vidar Hansen, Geir Sørensen, Arild Nilsen 2

Mandag

16.06

B

Tvedestrand

5-0

Helge Thorsen, Svein Hansen (str.), Vidar Hansen, Arild Nilsen, selvmål

Fredag

20.06

H

Øyestad

1-1

Johnny Aanonsen

Lørdag

02.08

B

Imås

2-3

Helge Thorsen, Geir Sørensen

Søndag

10.08

H

Farsund

1-1

Johnny Aanonsen

Fredag

15.08

B

Tabben United

4-0

Willy Egil Olsen 2, Arild Nilsen, Eirik Berntsen

Søndag

24.08

H

Hægebostad

0-2

 

Søndag

31.08

B

Otra

1-1

Eirik Berntsen

Mandag

08.09

H

Trauma

1-1

Eirik Berntsen

Lørdag

13.09

B

Sørfjell

2-1

Vidar Hansen, Helge Thorsen

Søndag

21.09

H

Tvedestrand

0-0

 

Søndag

28.09

B

Øyestad

0-1

 

1.

Otra

18

12

4

2

48-16

28

2.

Øyestad

18

10

4

4

37-22

24

3.

Trauma

18

9

5

4

31-27

23

4.

Farsund

18

9

4

5

30-28

22

5.

Rygene

18

6

6

6

31-21

18

6.

Sørfjell

18

5

6

7

33-31

16

7.

Hægebostad

18

5

6

7

26-26

16

8.

Tvedestrand

18

7

2

9

27-36

16

9.

Imås

18

6

2

10

32-35

14

10.

Tabben United

18

1

1

16

17-70

3

1981

5. divisjon

Lørdag

02.05

H

Sørfjell

1-0

Ricky Engenes

Fredag

08.05

B

Risør

1-0

Ricky Engenes

Lørdag

16.05

H

Farsund

1-5

Willy Egil Olsen

Fredag

22.05

H

Søgne

3-0

Eirik Berntsen 2, Willy Egil Olsen

Lørdag

30.05

B

Hægebostad

1-1

Johnny Aanonsen

Fredag

05.06

H

Trauma

0-1

 

Lørdag

13.06

B

Våg

1-1

Eirik Berntsen

Fredag

19.06

H

Lillesand

1-5

Vidar Hansen (str.)

Søndag

28.06

B

Giv Akt

1-3

Johnny Aanonsen

Fredag

31.07

B

Sørfjell

1-1

Eirik Berntsen

Fredag

07.08

H

Risør

3-1

Eirik Berntsen, Ricky Engenes, Johnny Aanonsen

Søndag

16.08

B

Farsund

1-1

Eirik Berntsen

Fredag

21.08

B

Søgne

2-1

Øystein Gundersen, Vidar Hansen

Lørdag

29.08

H

Hægebostad

1-1

Vidar Hansen

Fredag

04.09

B

Trauma

1-1

Vidar Hansen

Lørdag

12.09

H

Våg

4-0

Eirik Berntsen 3, Ricky Engenes

Fredag

18.09

B

Lillesand

3-0

Øystein Gundersen, Eirik Berntsen, Svein Andersen

Søndag

27.09

H

Giv Akt

0-1

 

1.

Sørfjell

18

11

2

5

28-26

24

2.

Giv Akt

18

9

4

5

39-30

22

3.

Trauma

18

7

7

4

26-17

21

4.

Rygene

18

7

6

5

26-23

20

5.

Hægebostad

18

6

6

6

27-24

18

6.

Våg

18

4

8

6

28-30

16

7.

Farsund

18

5

6

7

34-39

16

8.

Søgne

18

5

6

7

32-39

16

9.

Risør

18

6

3

9

30-32

15

10.

Lillesand

18

4

4

10

24-34

12

1982

5. divisjon

Lørdag

24.04

B

Risør

3-1

Vidar Hansen, Johnny Aanonsen, Øystein Gundersen

Lørdag

01.05

H

Torridal

0-0

 

Lørdag

08.05

B

Våg

1-2

Einar Sivertsen

Fredag

14.05

H

Trauma

2-1

Vidar Hansen, Roald Jensen

Torsdag

20.05

H

Flekkefjord

0-0

 

Lørdag

22.05

B

Farsund

4-0

Johnny Aanonsen 2, Roald Jensen, Vidar Hansen

Fredag

28.05

H

Lillesand

3-2

Helge Thorsen 2, Vidar Hansen

Mandag

31.05

B

Øyestad

0-0

 

Lørdag

05.06

H

Greipstad

5-3

Johnny Aanonsen 2, Øystein Gundersen 2, Vidar Hansen

Lørdag

12.06

H

Hægebostad

2-3

Johnny Aanonsen, Steinar Sætra Pedersen

Lørdag

19.06

B

Tvedestrand

1-4

Helge Thorsen

Lørdag

26.06

B

Søgne

4-0

Johnny Aanonsen 2, Svein Hansen, Øystein Gundersen

Onsdag

30.06

H

Risør

0-0

 

Søndag

01.08

B

Torridal

2-0

Johnny Aanonsen, Einar Sivertsen

Fredag

06.08

B

Trauma

2-2

John Isaksen, Vidar Sonesen

Onsdag

11.08

H

Våg

0-3

 

Lørdag

14.08

B

Flekkefjord

2-1

Svein Andersen, Steinar Sætra Pedersen

Søndag

22.08

H

Farsund

5-3

Øystein Gundersen 3, Svein Hansen, Vidar Sonesen

Lørdag

28.08

B

Lillesand

2-1

Johnny Aanonsen 2

Lørdag

04.09

H

Øyestad

1-1

Johnny Aanonsen

Lørdag

11.09

B

Greipstad

0-3

 

Søndag

19.09

B

Hægebostad

1-5

Bjørn Jensen

Lørdag

25.09

H

Tvedestrand

0-2

 

Lørdag

02.10

H

Søgne

0-0

 

1.

Våg

24

17

6

1

78-26

40

2.

Øyestad

24

16

7

1

47-21

39

3.

Tvedestrand

24

11

6

7

38-35

28

4.

Rygene

24

10

7

7

40-37

27

5.

Greipstad

24

11

4

9

50-41

26

6.

Flekkefjord

24

8

8

8

40-33

24

7.

Risør

24

8

7

9

30-33

23

8.

Torridal

24

9

4

11

35-35

22

9.

Hægebostad

24

9

4

11

41-49

22

10.

Søgne

24

7

7

10

35-45

21

11.

Farsund

24

5

4

15

30-54

14

12.

Trauma

24

4

6

14

31-57

14

13.

Lillesand

24

4

5

15

22-51

13

1983

5. divisjon

Lørdag

23.04

B

Express

1-0

Øystein Gundersen

Lørdag

07.05

H

Tvedestrand

5-0

Øystein Gundersen 2, Svein Hansen (str.), John Isaksen, Roald Jensen

Torsdag

12.05

B

Sørfjell

3-3

John Isaksen 2, Svein Andersen

Lørdag

21.05

B

Hægebostad

3-6

Svein Hansen (str.), Steinar Sætra Pedersen, Johnny Aanonsen

Tirsdag

24.05

H

MK

1-4

John Isaksen

Lørdag

28.05

H

Risør

3-1

John Isaksen, Svein Hansen, Steinar Sætra Pedersen

Lørdag

04.06

B

Greipstad

1-1

Selvmål

Lørdag

11.06

H

Flekkefjord

0-3

 

Lørdag

18.06

B

Giv Akt

4-0

John Isaksen, Johnny Aanonsen 2, Øystein Gundersen

Lørdag

25.06

H

Sødal

1-2

John Isaksen

Lørdag

02.07

H

Express

3-1

Steinar Sætra Pedersen, Bjørn Jensen, Øystein Gundersen

Mandag

04.07

H

Torridal

3-0

John Isaksen, Svein Hansen, ?

Lørdag

30.07

B

MK

1-3

John Isaksen

Lørdag

06.08

B

Tvedestrand

4-1

Øystein Gundersen 2, Steinar Sætra Pedersen, Johnny Aanonsen

Lørdag

13.08

H

Sørfjell

2-1

Svein Hansen (str.), Steinar Sætra Pedersen

Lørdag

20.08

B

Torridal

1-1

Johnny Aanonsen

Lørdag

27.08

H

Hægebostad

1-0

Svein Hansen (str.)

Lørdag

03.09

B

Risør

0-2

 

Lørdag

10.09

H

Greipstad

1-0

Johnny Aanonsen

Lørdag

17.09

B

Flekkefjord

2-5

Steinar Sætra Pedersen, Olav Homdrom

Lørdag

24.09

H

Giv Akt

2-5

Johnny Aanonsen, Olav Homdrom

Lørdag

01.10

B

Sødal

1-5

Olav Homdrom

1.

Sødal

22

16

2

4

57-22

34

2.

Hægebostad

22

15

3

4

53-37

33

3.

Mandalskameratene

22

14

2

6

57-18

30

4.

Flekkefjord

22

11

2

9

39-28

24

5.

Giv Akt

22

10

4

8

43-42

24

6.

Rygene

22

10

3

9

43-44

23

7.

Sørfjell

22

7

8

7

39-36

22

8.

Greipstad

22

7

7

8

45-39

21

9.

Express

22

8

3

11

32-40

19

10.

Risør

22

7

2

13

24-39

16

11.

Tvedestrand

22

3

4

15

18-51

10

12.

Torridal

22

3

2

17

19-73

8

1984

5. divisjon

Lørdag

28.04

B

Flekkefjord

1-1

Johnny Aanonsen

Lørdag

05.05

H

MK

0-2

 

Lørdag

12.05

H

Giv Akt

5-1

Ricky Engenes, Bjørn Jensen, John Isaksen, Vidar Sonesen (str.), Steinar Sætra Pedersen

Onsdag

16.05

B

Sørfjell

1-2

Roald Jensen

Lørdag

19.05

H

Express

0-4

 

Lørdag

26.05

B

Øyestad

0-1

 

Lørdag

02.06

H

Otra

3-3

Svein Pedersen, Johnny Aanonsen, Vidar Sonesen (str.)

Mandag

11.06

B

Grim

0-2

 

Lørdag

16.06

H

Greipstad

0-2

 

Fredag

22.06

H

ABK

0-3

 

Torsdag

28.06

H

Våg

1-4

Vidar Sonesen

Lørdag

04.08

H

Flekkefjord

1-1

John Isaksen

Lørdag

11.08

B

MK

0-4

 

Onsdag

15.08

B

Giv Akt

0-7

 

Lørdag

18.08

H

Sørfjell

1-5

Lasse Risholt

Lørdag

25.08

B

Express

1-3

John Isaksen

Lørdag

01.09

H

Øyestad

1-3

?

Lørdag

08.09

B

Otra

3-2

Ricky Engenes 2, Vidar Sonesen (str.)

Lørdag

15.09

H

Grim

0-1

 

Lørdag

22.09

B

Greipstad

1-6

?

Lørdag

29.09

B

ABK

0-2

 

Lørdag

06.10

B

Våg

2-2

Johnny Aanonsen, Steinar Sætra Pedersen

1.

Mandalskameratene

22

18

3

1

65-18

39

2.

Sørfjell

22

12

7

3

50-30

31

3.

Grim

22

12

6

4

30-16

30

4.

Våg

22

11

6

5

49-24

28

5.

Greipstad

22

11

5

6

43-26

27

6.

Øyestad

22

9

3

10

34-36

21

7.

Giv Akt

22

9

1

12

47-47

19

8.

Flekkefjord

22

7

4

11

25-38

18

9.

Express

22

5

6

11

30-46

16

10.

Otra

22

5

4

13

28-49

14

11.

ABK

22

4

5

13

20-51

13

12.

Rygene

22

2

4

16

21-61

8

1985

6. divisjon avdeling A

Fredag

03.05

B

Hisøy

2-0

Olav Homdrom, Bjørn Rune Andersen

Søndag

12.05

H

Lillesand

3-0

Johnny Aanonsen, Svein Pedersen, Kristoffer Askeland

Søndag

19.05

H

ABK

0-1

 

Mandag

27.05

B

Tvedestrand

3-0

Johnny Aanonsen, Steinar Sætra Pedersen, Kristoffer Askeland

Søndag

02.06

H

Lia

5-2

Olav Homdrom 3, Ricky Engenes, Vidar Sonesen

Fredag

07.06

B

Myra

7-0

Olav Homdrom 4, Svein Pedersen, Johnny Aanonsen, Ricky Engenes

Søndag

16.06

H

Trauma

0-0

 

Lørdag

22.06

B

Imås

2-3

Einar Sivertsen, Olav Homdrom

Søndag

30.06

H

Birkenes

4-2

Roald Jensen, Kristoffer Askeland, Svein Håland, Johnny Aanonsen

Søndag

11.08

H

Hisøy

4-0

Olav Homdrom 4 (1 str.)

Lørdag

17.08

B

Lillesand

1-1

Olav Homdrom (str.)

Fredag

23.08

B

ABK

4-0

Olav Homdrom 3, Johnny Aanonsen

Søndag

01.09

H

Tvedestrand

4-0

Kristoffer Askeland 2, Vidar Sonesen, Johnny Aanonsen

Lørdag

07.09

B

Lia

5-0

Svein Pedersen 3, Olav Homdrom 2

Søndag

15.09

H

Myra

7-1

Svein Pedersen 4, Kristoffer Askeland 2, Olav Homdrom

Lørdag

21.09

B

Trauma

3-2

Olav Homdrom, Svein Pedersen, Kristoffer Askeland

Søndag

29.09

H

Imås

1-2

Vidar Sonesen

Søndag

06.10

B

Birkenes

1-3

Johnny Aanonsen

1.

ABK

18

13

2

3

41-19

28

2.

Trauma

18

11

5

2

54-21

27

3.

Rygene

18

12

2

4

56-17

26

4.

Lillesand

18

8

5

5

41-25

21

5.

Birkenes

18

7

5

6

46-38

19

6.

Lia

18

6

3

9

30-55

15

7.

Imås

18

4

6

8

20-36

14

8.

Hisøy

18

6

1

11

29-38

13

9.

Tvedestrand

18

6

0

12

25-50

12

10.

Myra

18

1

3

14

18-61

5

1986

6. divisjon avdeling A

Fredag

02.05

B

Lia

2-1

Svein Pedersen 2

Mandag

12.05

H

Lillesand

1-2

Johnny Aanonsen

Fredag

16.05

H

Myra

3-1

Paul Jensen 2, Olav Homdrom

Fredag

23.05

B

Trauma

3-1

Svein Pedersen 2, Johnny Aanonsen

Mandag

02.06

H

Froland

2-1

Johnny Aanonsen 2

Fredag

06.06

B

Birkenes

2-4

Svein Pedersen, Ricky Engenes

Lørdag

14.06

H

Imås

7-1

Einar Sivertsen, Olav Homdrom 3, Svein Pedersen 2, Johnny Aanonsen

Fredag

20.06

B

Hisøy

1-1

Johnny Aanonsen

Tirsdag

01.07

H

Tvedestrand

5-1

?

Lørdag

02.08

H

Lia

2-3

Jan Ove Naglestad, Olav Homdrom

Lørdag

09.08

B

Lillesand

0-0

 

Lørdag

16.08

B

Myra

2-1

Johnny Aanonsen, Ricky Engenes

Fredag

22.08

H

Trauma

1-2

Jan Ove Naglestad (str.)

Torsdag

28.08

B

Froland

1-1

Olav Homdrom

Lørdag

06.09

H

Birkenes

3-7

Johnny Aanonsen 2, Svein Pedersen

Lørdag

13.09

B

Imås

1-0

Johnny Aanonsen

Lørdag

20.09

H

Hisøy

6-1

Ricky Engenes 2, Olav Homdrom 2, Einar Sivertsen, Steinar Sætra Pedersen

Lørdag

27.09

B

Tvedestrand

1-0

Olav Homdrom

1.

Lillesand

18

14

3

1

60-12

31

2.

Birkenes

18

12

3

3

67-28

27

3.

Rygene

18

10

3

5

43-28

23

4.

Lia

18

9

5

4

39-27

23

5.

Trauma

18

8

6

4

33-25

22

6.

Tvedestrand

18

6

4

8

30-49

16

7.

Imås

18

4

5

9

21-39

13

8.

Hisøy

18

2

5

11

25-49

9

9.

Myra

18

3

3

12

27-61

9

10.

Froland

18

2

3

13

27-54

7

1987

6. divisjon avdeling A

Søndag

03.05

B

Lia

1-1 (1-3)

Steinar Sætra Pedersen

Lørdag

09.05

H

Tvedestrand

2-1

Vidar Sonesen (str.), Einar Sivertsen

Fredag

15.05

B

Froland

3-2

Svein Pedersen, Ricky Engenes, Johnny Aanonsen

Fredag

22.05

H

Trauma

2-1

?

Søndag

31.05

B

Birkenes

1-3

Ricky Engenes

Mandag

08.06

B

Saltrød

1-2

Svein Pedersen

Lørdag

13.06

H

Imås

2-1

Svein Pedersen, Steinar Sætra Pedersen

Lørdag

20.06

H

Myra

4-2

Steinar Sætra Pedersen, Ricky Engenes, Johnny Aanonsen, Roald Jensen

Lørdag

27.06

H

Tveit

1-1 (2-4)

Ricky Engenes

Lørdag

08.08

H

Lia

9-0

Per Carsten Michalsen 3, Olav Homdrom 2, Svein Pedersen 2, Steinar Sætra Pedersen, Ricky Engenes

Mandag

17.08

B

Tvedestrand

3-3 (2-3)

Per Casten Michalsen 2, Olav Homdrom

Lørdag

22.08

H

Froland

1-2

?

Lørdag

29.08

B

Trauma

1-2

Olav Homdrom

Lørdag

05.09

H

Birkenes

2-3

?

Lørdag

12.09

H

Saltrød

0-1

 

Lørdag

19.09

B

Imås

2-2 (2-3)

Einar Sivertsen, Johnny Aanonsen

Lørdag

26.09

B

Myra

7-0

Per Carsten Michalsen 3, Olav Homdrom, Ricky Engenes, Johnny Aanonsen, Roy Kristiansen

Lørdag

03.10

B

Tveit

2-2 (2-3)

Svein Pedersen, Glenn Aanonsen

1.

Birkenes

18

15

1-0

2

56-15

47

2.

Imås

18

9

3-1

5

31-20

34

3.

Tveit

18

8

3-2

5

45-24

32

4.

Trauma

18

8

2-3

5

33-24

31

5.

Saltrød

18

9

0-1

8

33-34

28

6.

Rygene

18

7

0-5

8

44-29

26

7.

Lia

18

7

2-1

8

32-55

26

8.

Froland

18

8

0-0

10

27-37

24

9.

Tvedestrand

18

4

2-0

13

23-46

16

10.

Myra

18

1

1-1

15

15-55

6

1988

6. divisjon avdeling A

Mandag

02.05

B

Favør

6-0

Per Carsten Michalsen 3, Kjell Inge Askeland 2, Einar Sivertsen

Lørdag

07.05

H

Trauma

0-2

 

Lørdag

14.05

B

Otra

3-0

Per Carsten Michalsen 2, Kjell Inge Askeland

Lørdag

21.05

H

ABK

4-1

Per Carsten Michalsen 2, Geir Fone, Kjell Inge Askeland

Lørdag

28.05

B

Lia

3-1

Kjell Inge Askeland 2, selvmål

Lørdag

04.06

H

Tvedestrand

7-1

Olav Homdrom 2, Per Carsten Michalsen 2, Rikki Aanonsen, Nils Olav Karlsen, Kjell I. Askeland

Lørdag

11.06

H

Imås

1-1

Olav Homdrom

Lørdag

18.06

B

Froland

2-0

Per Carsten Michalsen 2

Lørdag

25.06

H

Saltrød

5-1

Kjell Inge Askeland 2, Einar Sivertsen, Nils Olav Karlsen, selvmål

Lørdag

06.08

H

Favør

1-0

Kåre Ragnar Aaberg

Lørdag

13.08

B

Trauma

1-3

Kjell Inge Askeland

Lørdag

20.08

H

Otra

4-2

Per Carsten Michalsen 2, Vidar Sonesen, Nils Olav Karlsen

Lørdag

27.08

B

ABK

3-1

Kjell Inge Askeland 2, Nils Olav Karlsen

Lørdag

03.09

H

Lia

8-0

Kåre Ragnar Aaberg 2, Trond Olsen, Kjell I. Askeland, Per Carsten Michalsen 2, Geir Fone 2

Lørdag

10.09

B

Tvedestrand

3-2

Nils Olav Karlsen, Per Carsten Michalsen 2 (1 str.)

Lørdag

17.09

B

Imås

2-3

?

Lørdag

24.09

H

Froland

8-0

?

Lørdag

01.10

B

Saltrød

6-0

Per Carsten Michalsen 2, Olav Homdrom, Einar Sivertsen, Kjell Inge Askeland

1.

Rygene

18

14

1

3

67-18

43

2.

Trauma

18

14

1

3

60-19

43

3.

Imås

18

11

1

6

35-20

34

4.

Otra

18

8

4

6

39-29

28

5.

ABK

18

8

3

7

39-39

27

6.

Saltrød

18

6

2

10

28-45

20

7.

Froland

18

4

7

7

27-38

19

8.

Tvedestrand

18

5

3

10

29-54

18

9.

Lia

18

4

1

13

22-51

13

10.

Favør

18

3

3

12

20-53

12

1989

5. divisjon

Lørdag

29.04

H

MK

1-0

Roger Thorsen (str.)

Mandag

03.05

B

Start 2

1-5

Trond Olsen

Lørdag

06.05

H

Risør

2-4

Kjell Inge Askeland 2

Fredag

19.05

B

Randesund

1-0

Roger Thorsen

Onsdag

24.05

H

Lillesand

2-3

Geir Fone, Kjell Inge Askeland

Lørdag

27.05

B

Farsund

4-1

Trond Olsen, Ricky Engenes, Kjell Inge Askeland 2

Lørdag

03.06

H

Giv Akt

2-3

Kjell Inge Askeland (str.), Ricky Engenes

Torsdag

08.06

B

Varulv

0-3

 

Onsdag

14.06

H

Sørfjell

3-0

Roger Thorsen, Vidar Sonesen, Rikki Aanonsen

Fredag

16.06

B

Våg

7-1

Kjell Inge Askeland 2, Roger Thorsen 3, Rikki Aanonsen, Vidar Sonesen

Onsdag

21.06

H

Birkenes

1-1

Roger Thorsen

Lørdag

24.06

B

Hægebostad

3-6

Kjell Inge Askeland 3

Fredag

30.06

B

MK

1-1

Roger Thorsen

Torsdag

27.07

H

Start 2

1-2

Roger Thorsen

Søndag

06.08

B

Risør

1-1

Vidar Sonesen

Lørdag

12.08

H

Randseund

1-1

Kjell Inge Askeland

Fredag

18.08

B

Lillesand

2-2

Roy Asbjørnsen, Olav Homdrom

Lørdag

26.08

H

Farsund

3-2

Rikki Aanonsen, Kjell Inge Askeland 2

Lørdag

02.09

B

Giv Akt

4-0

Rikki Aanonsen 2, Kjell Inge Askeland, Ricky Engenes

Fredag

08.09

H

Varulv

3-0

Kjell Inge Askeland, Roger Thorsen 2

Lørdag

16.09

B

Sørfjell

3-1

Ricky Engenes, Roy Helge Asbjørnsen, Kåre Ragnar Aaberg

Lørdag

23.09

H

Våg

6-1

Kjell Inge Askeland, Kåre Ragnar Aaberg, Roger Thorsen 3, Glenn Aanonsen

Lørdag

30.09

B

Birkenes

1-5

Geir Fone (str.)

Lørdag

07.10

H

Hægebostad

3-1

Ricky Engenes 2, Øyvind Mortensen (str.)

Spilte seriekamper og mål:

 

Øyvind Mortensen (24-1), Kåre Ragnar Aaberg (24-2), Roger Thorsen (24-14), Kjell Inge Askeland (24-17), Bjørn Rune Andersen (23-0), Vidar Sonesen (22-3), Ricky Engenes (21-6), Olav Homdrom (19-1), Geir Fone (19-2), Rikki Aanonsen (19-5), Trond Olsen (18-2), Glenn Aanonsen (18-1), Roy Asbjørnsen (12-2), Nils Olav Karlsen (9-0), Steinar Jensen (9-0), Bjørn Rune Løvli (8-0), Peder Håbestad (3-0), Einar Sivertsen (1-0).

 

1.

Start 2

24

18

4

2

82-33

58

2.

Lillesand

24

13

5

6

54-30

44

3.

Mandalskameratene

24

13

4

7

43-30

43

4.

Rygene

24

11

5

8

56-44

38

5.

Varulv

24

11

5

8

47-42

38

6.

Risør

24

11

5

8

52-48

38

7.

Birkenes

24

9

10

5

53-41

37

8.

Sørfjell

24

10

4

10

53-49

34

9.

Hægebostad

24

9

6

9

57-47

33

10.

Farsund

24

9

4

11

45-45

31

11.

Randesund

24

5

4

15

39-58

19

12.

Giv Akt

24

4

4

16

36-82

16

13.

Våg

24

2

2

20

29-97

8

AKTIVITETER

Gutter 19

20.06 kl. 20.30 på Planen

Express/Rygene - Trauma

Gutter 10

21.06 kl. 18.00 på Holviga kunstgress

Jerv 3 - Rygene

Jenter 13

21.06 kl. 18.00 på Planen

Rygene - Myra

Jenter 13

22.06 kl. 18.00 på Planen

Rygene - Gjerstad

A-laget

24.06 kl. 15.00 på Kringla

Froland - Rygene

 

RESULTATER

24.06: A-laget

Froland - Rygene 2-1

22.06: Jenter 13

Rygene - Gjerstad 3-0

21.06: Jenter 13

Rygene - Myra 7-0

20.06: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Trauma 1-3

17.06: A-laget

Rygene - Øyestad 1-1

16.06: Damelaget

Gimletroll 2 - Rygene 1-1

14.06: Jenter 13

Lillesand 2 - Rygene 0-1

13.06: Gutter 19

Sørfjell - Express/Rygene 4-2

12.06: Jenter 13

Lia - Rygene 2-1

09.06: A-laget

Trauma - Rygene 7-1

07.06: Damelaget

Rygene - Lyngdal 2 12-0

06.06: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Randesund 2 5-2

05.06: A-laget

Rygene - Hånes 3-2

31.05: Damelaget

Donn - Rygene 7-2

31.05: Jenter 13

Rygene - Vegårshei 7'er 3-1

30.05: Gutter 19

Lillesand - Express/Rygene 4-2

24.05: A-laget

Hisøy - Rygene 0-2

22.05: Damelaget

Rygene - Express 3-2

22.05: Gutter 19

Imås - Express/Rygene 2-5

21.05: Jenter 13

Lillesand 1 - Rygene 0-1

19.05: A-laget

Rygene - Imås 3-5

18.05: Damelaget

Vindbjart - Rygene 4-2

18.05: J 13

Rygene - Birkenes 2 7'er 3-0

15.05: A-laget

Rygene - Lillesand IL 3-0

11.05: A-laget

Birkenes - Rygene 2-0

10.05: G 19

Lia - Express/Rygene 4-6

10.05: J 13

Imås - Rygene 2-4

08.05: Damelaget

Rygene - Gimletroll 3 3-3

03.05: Damelaget

Flekkefjord - Rygene 3-3

03.05: J 13

Rygene - Express 7'er 1-9

02.05: A-laget

Randesund 2 - Rygene 2-3

01.05: J 13

Birkenes 1 - Rygene 8-0