A-LAGET 1970-1979

1970

5. divisjon

Lørdag

09.05

B

Froland

6-1

Arild Nilsen 4, Nils Kjell Messel, Finn Nilsen

Lørdag

16.05

H

Dristug

8-0

Arild Nilsen 2, Finn Nilsen 3, Finn Eriksen, John Furre, Jens Mortensen

Lørdag

23.05

B

Tvedestrand

2-1

Arild Nilsen, John Furre

Lørdag

30.05

H

Risør

2-0

Arild Nilsen, Finn Nilsen

Lørdag

06.06

B

Trauma

5-0

Arild Nilsen 2, Vidar Hansen 2, Finn Nilsen

Lørdag

20.06

B

Øyestad

0-0

 

Lørdag

27.06

H

Lillesand

5-1

John Furre, Finn Nilsen, Arild Nilsen 2, Jens Mortensen

Lørdag

04.07

B

Lia

14-0

Knut Furre 4, Finn Nilsen 3, Vidar Hansen 2, Jens Mortensen 2, John Furre, Finn Eriksen,

Helge Engenes

Lørdag

01.08

H

Froland

4-0

Nils Kjell Messel 2, Finn Nilsen, Jens Mortensen

Lørdag

08.08

B

Dristug

7-1

Finn Nilsen 3, John Furre 2, Arild Nilsen, Nils Kjell Messel

Lørdag

15.08

H

Tvedestrand

1-0

Arild Nilsen

Lørdag

22.08

B

Risør

3-1

Arild Nilsen, selvmål, John Furre

Lørdag

29.08

H

Trauma

6-1

Finn Nilsen 3, Nils Kjell Messel 2, John Furre

Lørdag

12.09

H

Øyestad

2-2

Arild Nilsen, Finn Nilsen (str.)

Lørdag

19.09

B

Lillesand

4-1

Finn Nilsen 3, Knut Furre

Lørdag

26.09

H

Lia

6-0

Finn Nilsen 4, Finn Eriksen, Helge Engenes

1.

Rygene

16

14

2

0

75-09

30

2.

Tvedestrand

16

13

1

2

42-10

27

3.

Øyestad

16

8

4

4

35-18

20

4.

Risør

16

6

5

5

35-29

17

5.

Lillesand

16

8

1

7

34-32

17

6.

Trauma

16

4

4

8

24-38

12

7.

Froland

16

4

1

11

17-41

9

8.

Dristug

16

1

4

11

13-51

6

9.

Lia

16

2

2

12

11-58

6

1971

4. divisjon

Lørdag

24.04

B

Vigør

1-1

Nils Kjell Messel

Søndag

09.05

H

MK

1-2

Nils Kjell Messel (str.)

Torsdag

20.05

B

Våg

3-0

Nils Kjell Messel, Finn Nilsen, Jens Mortensen

Lørdag

22.05

H

Donn

2-4

Finn Nilsen, Arild NIlsen

Mandag

31.05

B

Giv Akt

1-2

Jens Mortensen

Tirsdag

08.06

H

Grane

2-0

Finn Eriksen, Nils Kjell Messel

Søndag

13.06

B

Kvinesdal

1-1

Nils Kjell Messel

Mandag

21.06

H

Jerv

2-3

Arild Nilsen, Nils Kjell Messel

Lørdag

26.06

B

Vindbjart

1-1

Nils Kjell Messel

Mandag

02.08

H

Vigør

0-1

 

Lørdag

07.08

B

MK

1-1

Knut Furre

Lørdag

14.08

H

Våg

5-0

Eirik Berntsen, Finn Nilsen 3, Nils Kjell Messel

Lørdag

21.08

B

Donn

0-3

 

Lørdag

28.08

H

Giv Akt

2-1

Finn Nilsen 2

Mandag

06.09

B

Grane

1-3

Eirik Berntsen

Fredag

10.09

H

Kvinesdal

1-4

Nils Kjell Messel

Lørdag

18.09

B

Jerv

4-0

Nils Kjell Messel 2, Knut Furre, Finn Nilsen

Søndag

26.09

H

Vindbjart

4-2

Finn Nilsen 2, Knut Furre 2

1.

Grane

18

10

6

2

46-21

26

2.

Mandalskameratene

18

11

3

4

31-20

25

3.

Jerv

18

11

2

5

41-27

24

4.

Vigør

18

8

4

6

36-25

20

5.

Donn

18

8

4

6

31-21

20

6.

Vindbjart

18

6

5

7

36-38

17

7.

Rygene

18

6

4

8

32-29

16

8.

Kvinesdal

18

6

4

8

32-32

16

9.

Giv Akt

18

3

3

12

14-43

9

10.

Våg

18

3

1

14

11-54

7

1972

4. divisjon

Lørdag

29.04

B

MK

0-2

 

Torsdag

11.05

H

Farsund

1-1

Knut Furre

Fredag

19.05

B

Vigør

0-4

 

Mandag

22.05

B

Sørfjell

1-2

Arild Nilsen

Fredag

26.05

H

Jerv

0-3

 

Fredag

02.06

H

Vindbjart

2-1

Roald Jensen, Hans Severin Hansen

Tirsdag

13.06

B

Donn

2-4

Nils Kjell Messel 2

Lørdag

17.06

H

Kvinesdal

0-3

 

Mandag

26.06

B

Grane

0-3

 

Mandag

07.08

H

MK

2-2

Nils Kjell Messel, Finn Nilsen

Lørdag

12.08

B

Farsund

1-1

Nils Kjell Messel

Fredag

18.08

H

Sørfjell

1-5

Nils Kjell Messel

Fredag

25.08

H

Vigør

1-3

Svein Hansen

Lørdag

02.09

B

Vindbjart

0-2

 

Lørdag

09.09

B

Jerv

1-4

Selvmål

Lørdag

16.09

H

Donn

1-1

Svein Hansen

Søndag

24.09

B

Kvinesdal

1-5

Sigmund Furre

Søndag

01.10

H

Grane

2-2

Nils Kjell Messel, Geir Sørensen

1.

Jerv

18

12

2

4

39-28

26

2.

Donn

18

9

4

5

39-20

22

3.

Grane

18

9

4

5

38-30

22

4.

Kvinesdal

18

9

4

5

30-22

22

5.

Mandalskameratene

18

8

5

5

22-13

21

6.

Vigør

18

7

6

5

29-20

20

7.

Vindbjart

18

7

6

5

32-26

20

8.

Sørfjell

18

4

3

11

28-44

11

9.

Farsund

18

1

7

10

16-38

9

10.

Rygene

18

1

5

12

16-48

7

1973

5. divisjon

Søndag

29.04

B

Øvrebø

0-1

 

Lørdag

05.05

H

Lillesand

1-3

Knut Furre

Lørdag

12.05

H

Våg

1-2

Nils Kjell Messel

Mandag

21.05

B

Øyestad

1-2

Knut Furre

Mandag

28.05

H

Trauma

4-1

Knut Furre, Eirik Berntsen, Nils Kjell Messel 2

Lørdag

02.06

B

Risør

0-0

 

Mandag

11.06

H

Tvedestrand

0-1

 

Mandag

18.06

B

ABK

3-2

Vidar Hansen 2, Jens Mortensen

Søndag

24.06

B

Giv Akt

1-1

Vidar Hansen

Lørdag

11.08

H

Øvrebø

2-2

Nils Kjell Messel, Svein Hansen

Mandag

13.08

B

Lillesand

4-1

Hans Severin Hansen, Nils Kjell Messel 3

Lørdag

18.08

B

Våg

3-1

Jens Mortensen, Leif Jan Råna

Mandag

27.08

H

Øyestad

4-2

Nils Kjell Messel 4

Lørdag

01.09

B

Trauma

2-2

Nils Kjell Messel, Jens Mortensen

Lørdag

08.09

H

Risør

2-1

Nils Kjell Messel (str.), Arild Nilsen

Søndag

16.09

B

Tvedestrand

1-3

Nils Kjell Messel (str.)

Søndag

23.09

H

ABK

0-1

 

Lørdag

06.10

H

Giv Akt

1-0

Kjell Håkedal

1.

Lillesand

18

8

6

4

42-26

22

2.

Trauma

18

9

4

5

32-22

22

3.

Øvrebø

18

8

4

6

30-27

20

4.

Tvedestrand

18

8

2

8

29-25

18

5.

Rygene

18

7

4

7

29-26

18

6.

Øyestad

18

7

3

8

23-26

17

7.

ABK

18

7

2

9

33-37

16

8.

Risør

18

6

4

8

22-26

16

9.

Våg

18

7

2

9

25-33

16

10.

Giv Akt

18

5

5

8

20-37

15

1974

5. divisjon

Søndag

28.04

H

Tvedestrand

0-1

 

Søndag

05.05

H

Lyngdal

5-0

Magne Engenes, Nils Kjell Messel 3, Arild Nilsen

Søndag

12.05

B

Øvrebø

1-3

Nils Kjell Messel

Søndag

19.05

B

Dristug

0-0

 

Søndag

26.05

H

Øyestad

2-0

Arild Nilsen, Magne Engenes

Fredag

31.05

H

Søgne

0-1

 

Lørdag

08.06

B

Randesund

4-0

Kjell Håkedal, Geir Sørensen, Arild Nilsen, Svein Hansen

Lørdag

15.06

H

ABK

1-0

Knut Furre

Lørdag

22.06

B

Risør

0-0

 

Lørdag

03.08

B

Tvedestrand

1-0

Geir Sørensen

Lørdag

10.08

B

Lyngdal

2-0

Arild Nilsen, Nils Kjell Messel

Lørdag

17.08

H

Øvrebø

1-1

Geir Sørensen

Søndag

25.08

H

Dristug

4-0

Geir Sørensen, Vidar Hansen, Eirik Berntsen, Magne Engenes

Søndag

01.09

B

Øyestad

1-1

Nils Kjell Messel

Søndag

08.09

B

Søgne

1-2

Magne Engenes

Søndag

15.09

H

Randesund

9-0

Nils Kjell Messel 3, Erik Hansen 2, Kjell Håkedal, Arild Nilsen, Eirik Berntsen, Vidar Hansen

Lørdag

21.09

B

ABK

3-2

Kjell Håkedal, Nils Kjell Messel (str.), Svein Hansen

Søndag

29.09

H

Risør

0-1

 

1.

Tvedestrand

18

11

2

5

25-13

24

2.

Søgne

18

10

4

4

31-24

24

3.

Øyestad

18

10

3

5

33-15

23

4.

Risør

18

10

3

5

30-18

23

5.

Rygene

18

9

4

5

35-12

22

6.

Øvrebø

18

7

5

6

28-23

19

7.

ABK

18

6

4

8

33-29

16

8.

Lyngdal

18

2

7

9

18-40

11

9.

Randesund

18

4

3

11

18-43

11

10.

Dristug

18

1

5

12

13-47

7

1975

5. divisjon

Lørdag

26.04

B

Giv Akt

1-0

Øyvind Hurvenes

Lørdag

03.05

H

Farsund

6-0

Vidar Hansen 3, Knut Furre, Kjell Håkedal, Roald Jensen

Lørdag

10.05

B

Risør

1-2

Nils Kjell Messel

Tirsdag

20.05

B

Våg

1-0

Svein Hansen

Fredag

23.05

B

Øyestad

3-0

Nils Kjell Messel, Kjell Håkedal, Vidar Hansen

Mandag

02.06

B

Trauma

3-1

Knut Furre, Arild Nilsen, Vidar Hansen

Fredag

06.06

B

ABK

3-3

Arild Nilsen, Roald Jensen (str.), Nils Kjell Messel

Lørdag

14.06

B

Lyngdal

1-0

Arild Nilsen

Fredag

20.06

B

Øvrebø

4-2

Roald Jensen 2 (1 str.), Nils Kjell Messel, Eirik Berntsen

Fredag

01.08

H

Giv Akt

8-1

Knut Furre 3, Roald Jensen 2 (str.), Svein Andersen 2, Nils Kjell Messel

Lørdag

09.08

B

Farsund

1-1

Eirik Berntsen

Lørdag

16.08

H

Risør

2-1

Knut Furre, Nils Kjell Messel

Søndag

24.08

H

Våg

0-0

 

Fredag

29.08

H

Øyestad

2-0

Vidar Hansen, Nils Kjell Messel

Lørdag

06.09

H

Trauma

3-0

Eirik Berntsen 2, selvmål

Lørdag

13.09

H

ABK

2-1

Olav D. Nygård 2

Lørdag

20.09

H

Lyngdal

3-3

Olav D. Nygård 2, Vidar Hansen

Lørdag

27.09

H

Øvrebø

4-0

Knut Furre 2, Vidar Hansen, Roald Jensen

1.

Rygene

18

12

5

1

48-15

29

2.

Farsund

18

10

4

4

31-22

24

3.

ABK

10

8

4

6

42-33

20

4.

Våg

18

7

5

6

25-18

19

5.

Risør

18

7

5

6

25-26

19

6.

Trauma

18

5

7

6

32-26

17

7.

Lyngdal

18

7

3

8

28-26

17

8.

Øvrebø

18

6

5

7

24-32

17

9.

Øyestad

18

8

1

9

28-39

17

10.

Giv Akt

18

0

1

17

13-59

1

1976

4. divisjon

Lørdag

24.04

B

Vigør

1-7

Vidar Hansen

Torsdag

20.05

B

Sørfjell

0-3

 

Lørdag

22.05

H

Farsund

4-0

Svein Hansen, Arild Nilsen, Nils Kjell Messel, Idar Martinsen

Mandag

31.05

B

Tvedestrand

1-1

Nils Kjell Messel

Lørdag

05.06

B

MK

1-3

Roald Jensen

Lørdag

12.06

H

Kvinesdal

2-2

Idar Martinsen, Nils Kjell Messel

Lørdag

19.06

B

Vindbjart

1-4

Roald Jensen

Mandag

21.06

B

Grane

2-1

Nils Kjell Messel, Kjell Håkedal

Fredag

25.06

H

Donn

0-0

 

Tirsdag

03.08

H

Vigør

1-0

Roald Jensen (str.)

Mandag

09.08

H

Grane

1-1

Vidar Hansen

Mandag

16.08

H

Sørfjell

1-0

Finn Eriksen

Lørdag

21.08

B

Farsund

1-1

Finn Eriksen

Lørdag

28.08

H

Tvedestrand

2-0

Nils Kjell Messel, Roald Jensen

Lørdag

04.09

H

MK

1-1

Nils Kjell Messel

Lørdag

11.09

B

Kvinesdal

2-1

Selvmål, Arild Nilsen

Lørdag

18.09

H

Vindbjart

0-0

 

Lørdag

25.09

B

Donn

1-4

Nils Kjell Messel

1.

Vigør

18

12

4

2

51-12

28

2.

Donn

18

12

3

3

40-15

27

3.

Kvinesdal

18

10

2

6

35-24

22

4.

Rygene

18

6

7

5

22-29

19

5.

Mandalskameratene

18

7

4

7

29-26

18

6.

Vindbjart

18

6

4

8

23-34

16

7.

Farsund

18

5

6

7

15-32

16

8.

Sørfjell

18

6

3

9

27-33

15

9.

Grane

18

5

2

11

27-40

12

10.

Tvedestrand

18

2

3

13

13-37

7

1977

4. divisjon

Lørdag

30.04

B

Vindbjart

1-3

Roald Jensen

Lørdag

14.05

H

Kvinesdal

0-0

 

Lørdag

21.05

H

Grane

4-2

Vidar Hansen 3, Nils Kjell Messel

Lørdag

28.05

H

Lyngdal

1-3

Vidar Hansen

Onsdag

01.06

H

Donn

3-0

Arild Nilsen, selvmål, Vidar Hansen

Lørdag

04.06

B

Farsund

2-4

Nils Kjell Messel, Roald Jensen (str.)

Lørdag

11.06

H

MK

1-1

Nils Kjell Messel

Lørdag

18.06

B

Sørfjell

1-0

Einar Sivertsen

Lørdag

25.06

H

Risør

0-2

 

Lørdag

30.07

H

Vindbjart

2-1

Geir Sørensen, Arild Nilsen

Lørdag

06.08

B

Kvinesdal

1-2

Selvmål

Lørdag

13.08

B

Donn

1-1

Svein Hansen

Lørdag

20.08

B

Grane

0-4

 

Lørdag

27.08

B

Lyngdal

1-4

Vidar Hansen

Lørdag

03.09

H

Farsund

1-4

Arild Nilsen

Lørdag

10.09

B

MK

1-4

Kjell Håkedal

Lørdag

17.09

H

Sørfjell

3-1

Eirik Berntsen, Geir Sørensen, Nils Kjell Messel

Lørdag

24.09

B

Risør

1-2

Geir Sørensen

1.

Grane

18

12

4

2

39-17

28

2.

Mandalskameratene

18

11

5

2

46-20

27

3.

Kvinesdal

18

8

5

5

20-16

21

4.

Donn

18

8

3

7

22-23

19

5.

Lyngdal

18

7

3

8

24-27

17

6.

Vindbjart

18

7

2

9

27-29

16

7.

Risør

18

4

6

8

23-30

14

8.

Farsund

18

4

5

9

23-36

13

9.

Rygene

18

5

3

10

24-38

13

10.

Sørfjell

18

4

4

10

23-37

12

1978

5. divisjon

Torsdag

04.05

B

Tabben United

1-0

Geir Sørensen

Søndag

07.05

H

Våg

2-1

Kjell Håkedal, Roald Jensen

Lørdag

13.05

B

Torridal

3-0

Svein Hansen, Kjell Håkedal 2

Mandag

22.05

H

Øyestad

2-2

Kjetel Vidar Kittelsen, Eirik Berntsen

Lørdag

27.05

B

Søgne

0-4

 

Lørdag

03.06

H

Øvrebø

1-2

Svein Hansen

Mandag

12.06

B

Tvedestrand

4-0

Eirik Berntsen 2, Nils Kjell Messel, Kjell Håkedal

Fredag

16.06

H

Sørfjell

4-2

Nils Kjell Messel, Roald Jensen, Eirik Berntsen, Johnny Aanonsen

Søndag

25.06

H

Hægebostad

3-2

Nils Kjell Messel 2, Roald Jensen

Mandag

07.08

H

Tabben United

1-2

Nils Kjell Messel

Lørdag

12.08

B

Våg

1-1

Johnny Aanonsen (str.)

Lørdag

19.08

H

Torridal

3-0

Johnny Aanonsen, Kjetel Vidar Kittelsen 2

Fredag

25.08

B

Øyestad

0-3

 

Lørdag

02.09

H

Søgne

1-0

Eirik Berntsen

Lørdag

09.09

B

Øvrebø

1-1

Eirik Berntsen

Søndag

17.09

H

Tvedestrand

2-2

Kjetel Vidar Kittelsen, Nils Kjell Messel (str.)

Lørdag

23.09

B

Sørfjell

3-1

Eirik Berntsen, ?, ?

Søndag

01.10

B

Hægebostad

1-2

Kjetel Vidar Kittelsen

1.

Søgne

18

11

5

2

42-16

27

2.

Våg

18

10

6

2

35-16

26

3.

Rygene

18

9

4

5

33-25

22

4.

Øyestad

18

9

3

6

31-21

21

5.

Torridal

18

8

2

8

25-41

18

6.

Sørfjell

18

7

3

8

39-35

17

7.

Øvrebø

18

6

3

9

25-27

15

8.

Hægebostad

18

5

4

9

31-29

14

9.

Tabben United

18

4

3

11

17-41

11

10.

Tvedestrand

18

1

7

10

13-40

9

1979

5. divisjon

Søndag

29.04

H

Sødal

2-1

Helge Thorsen 2

Søndag

06.05

H

Imås

2-2

Vidar Hansen, Svein Andersen

Søndag

13.05

B

Hægebostad

1-2

Eirik Berntsen

Søndag

20.05

H

Sørfjell

5-1

Helge Thorsen 2, Eirik Berntsen, Roald Jensen, Vidar Hansen

Søndag

03.06

B

Tabben United

1-2

Helge Thorsen

Søndag

10.06

H

Torridal

1-5

Helge Thorsen

Søndag

17.06

B

Øyestad

1-2

Svein Hansen

Mandag

25.06

H

Øvrebø

1-0

Selvmål

Søndag

05.08

B

Sødal

1-0

Eirik Berntsen

Mandag

13.08

B

Imås

2-2

Helge Thorsen 2

Søndag

19.08

H

Hægebostad

5-2

Helge Thorsen 3, Vidar Hansen 2

Fredag

24.08

B

Sørfjell

0-0

 

Onsdag

29.08

B

ABK

2-1

Eirik Berntsen, Helge Thorsen

Søndag

02.09

H

ABK

2-0

Helge Thorsen, Roald Jensen

Søndag

09.09

H

Tabben United

5-0

Vidar Hansen 2, Einar Sivertsen 2, Johnny Aanonsen

Søndag

16.09

B

Torridal

0-1

 

Søndag

23.09

H

Øyestad

1-0

Vidar Hansen

Søndag

30.09

B

Øvrebø

4-2

Eirik Berntsen 2, Vidar Hansen, Johnny Aanonsen

1.

Torridal

18

12

3

3

35-16

27

2.

Øyestad

18

10

4

4

23-17

24

3.

Rygene

18

10

3

5

36-23

23

4.

Hægebostad

18

9

5

4

39-28

23

5.

Sørfjell

18

7

5

6

27-25

19

6.

Tabben United

18

7

3

8

24-26

17

7.

Imås

18

4

6

8

25-28

14

8.

Sødal

18

6

0

12

24-35

12

9.

Øvrebø

18

3

5

10

15-28

11

10.

ABK

18

4

2

12

21-43

10

AKTIVITETER

 

 

RESULTATER

20.10: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Torridal 1-1

17.10: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Imås 7-2

13.10: A-laget

Øyestad - Rygene 0-1

10.10: Gutter 19

Randesund 2 - Express/Rygene 5-1

09.10: A-laget

Rygene - Trauma 3-0

09.10: Damelaget

Lyngdal - Rygene 1-7

06.10: A-laget

Lillesand - Rygene 1-5

27.09: Jenter 13

Rygene - Vegårshei 7'er 0-6

25.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Donn 1-1

23.09: A-laget

Hånes - Rygene 7-1

20.09: Damelaget

Express - Rygene 1-1

20.09: Jenter 13

Gjerstad - Rygene 2-0

20.09: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Våg 2 4-4

16.09: A-laget

Rygene - Hisøy 3-2

15.09: Jenter 13

Express - Rygene 5-0

13.09: Jenter 13

Rygene - Lillesand 1 0-0

12.09: Gutter 19

Sørfjell - Express/Rygene 2-5

11.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Vindbjart 1-1

07.09: Damelaget

Gimletroll 3 - Rygene 3-0

07.09: A-laget

Imås - Rygene 0-2

06.09: Jenter 13:

Torridal - Rygene 1-1

05.09: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Lillesand 5-1

02.09: A-laget

Rygene - Birkenes 2-4