A-LAGET 1950-1959

1950/51

3. divisjon

Lørdag

05.08

H

Risør B

3-3

 

Lørdag

26.08

B

Dristug

3-0

 

Søndag

10.09

H

Lillesand

5-1

 

Søndag

17.09

B

Tvedestrand

1-3

 

Lørdag

19.05

H

ABK B

3-1

 

Lørdag

26.05

B

Express

 

(ikke spilt)

1.

Tvedestrand

6

6

0

0

21-05

12

2.

Rygene

5

3

1

1

15-08

7

3.

Lillesand

6

2

2

2

11-11

6

4.

Risør B

6

2

2

2

9-11

6

5.

ABK B

6

1

2

3

20-16

4

6.

Dristug

6

1

2

3

5-08

4

7.

Express

5

0

1

4

5-27

1

1951/52

2. divisjon

Søndag

12.08

B

Dristug

3-2

 

Søndag

19.08

H

Express

4-0

Aanon Aanonsen, Henry Jensen 3

 

 

H

Dristug

3-6

 

 

 

H

Lillesand

3-0

 

Trsdag

18.05

B

Lillesand

1-1

 

1.

Rygene

4

2

1

1

10-9

5

2.

Dristug

4

2

0

2

 

4

3.

Lillesand

4

1

1

2

 

3

 

Express (trukket)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1952/53

1. divisjon

Onsdag

13.08

H

Grane

3-6

Håkon Rønningen, Aanon Aanonsen, selvmål

Søndag

17.08

H

Risør

1-4

Håkon Rønningen

Søndag

07.09

B

Nidarås

3-2

Jan Sørensen 2, selvmål

Søndag

14.09

B

ABK

0-3

 

Søndag

21.09

H

ABK

2-3

Aanon Aanonsen, Jan Sørensen

Søndag

10.05

B

Grane

0-7

 

Torsdag

14.05

B

Nedenes

0-2

 

Søndag

31.05

B

Risør

4-2

 

Onsdag

03.06

H

Nedenes

5-3

 

1.

ABK

8

6

0

2

20-14

12

2.

Grane

8

5

0

3

28-16

10

3.

Nedenes

8

4

0

4

21-19

8

4.

Risør

8

3

0

5

18-23

6

5.

Rygene

8

2

0

6

15-30

4

 

Nidarås (trukket)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1953/54

1. divisjon

Søndag

02.08

B

ABK

0-2

 

Søndag

09.08

H

Risør

4-4

Bjarne Thorsen, selvmål, ?, ?

Søndag

16.08

H

Nedenes

3-2

Aanon Aanonsen 3

Søndag

23.08

B

Grane

2-1

Bjarne Thorsen, Stian Buflaten

Søndag

06.09

H

Dristug

4-0

?

Søndag

20.09

B

Dristug

3-0

Bjarne Thorsen 2, ?

Søndag

09.05

H

ABK

1-2

?

Fredag

21.05

H

Grane

1-2

Jens Rydningen

Torsdag

27.05

B

Risør

0-2

 

Lørdag

26.06

B

Nedenes

2-0

selvmål 2

1.

Grane

10

7

2

1

32-14

16

2.

ABK

10

7

0

3

32-16

14

3.

Nedenes

10

5

1

4

26-17

11

4.

Rygene

10

5

1

4

20-15

11

5.

Risør

10

3

1

6

21-32

7

6.

Dristug

10

0

1

9

11-48

1

1954/55

1. divisjon

Søndag

08.08

B

ABK

2-1

Stian Buflaten, Bjarne Thorsen

Søndag

15.08

H

Trauma

2-1

Henry Jensen, Bjarne Thorsen

Søndag

22.08

B

Nedenes

2-0

Håkon Rydningen, Aanon Aanonsen

Søndag

29.08

H

Risør

2-4

Stian Buflaten 2

Søndag

05.09

B

Lillesand

3-0

Stian Buflaten 3 (1 str.)

Søndag

12.09

H

Nedenes

0-1

 

Søndag

15.05

H

ABK

1-2

Henry Jensen

Torsdag

19.05

B

Risør

3-2

Henry Jensen, Bjarne Thorsen, Egil Alfsen

Søndag

22.05

B

Trauma

3-0

Henry Jensen, Kjell Thorsen 2

1.

Nedenes

8

7

0

1

26-07

14

2.

Rygene

8

5

0

3

15-11

10

3.

Risør

8

4

0

4

21-18

8

4.

ABK

8

2

1

5

10-23

5

5.

Trauma

8

1

1

6

5-18

3

 

Lillesand (trukket)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1955/56

1. divisjon

Søndag

31.07

H

Trauma

1-2

Stian Buflaten

Søndag

07.08

B

Risør

0-4

 

Søndag

21.08

H

ABK

1-1

Stian Buflaten

Søndag

28.08

H

Dristug

3-2

Aanon Aanonsen 2, Henry Jensen

Lørdag

17.09

B

ABK

1-0

Aanon Aanonsen

Torsdag

10.05

H

Risør

2-2

Kåre Karlsen, Jens Rydningen

Søndag

13.05

B

Trauma

1-3

Stian Buflaten

Mandag

21.05

B

Dristug

1-1

?

1.

Risør

8

6

2

0

27-19

14

2.

Trauma

8

6

0

2

20-14

12

3.

Rygene

8

2

3

3

10-15

7

4.

Dristug

8

1

2

5

12-24

4

5.

ABK

8

0

3

5

9-16

3

1956/57

1. divisjon

Lørdag

04.08

B

ABK

1-1

 

Søndag

12.08

H

Dølemo

9-0

Kåre Karlsen 3, Aanon Aanonsen 3, Finn Sørensen 3

Søndag

19.08

B

Dristug

4-1

 

Søndag

26.08

H

Trauma

5-2

 

Lørdag

01.09

B

Nedenes

3-2

 

Søndag

09.09

B

Trauma

0-0

 

Søndag

05.05

H

Dristug

7-2

Kåre Karlsen 2, selvmål, ?

Søndag

19.05

H

ABK

7-0

 

Torsdag

30.05

H

Nedenes

1-5

Jan Sørensen

1.

Nedenes

8

7

0

1

36-12

14

2.

Rygene

8

5

2

1

28-13

12

3.

Trauma

8

2

2

4

15-23

6

4.

Dristug

8

3

0

5

15-28

6

5.

ABK

8

0

2

6

7-25

2

 

Dølemo (trukket)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1957/58

3. divisjon

Søndag

11.08

B

Dristug

2-0

 

Søndag

18.08

H

Froland

1-0

 

Søndag

25.08

B

Trauma

11-2

 

Søndag

01.09

H

Nedenes

1-1

Aanon Aanonsen

Søndag

08.09

H

Risør

5-4

 

Søndag

15.09

H

Trauma

4-1

 

Torsdag

15.05

H

Dristug

5-2

 

Søndag

18.05

B

Nedenes

1-2

 

Mandag

26.05

B

Froland

1-0

Aanon Aanonsen

Søndag

01.06

B

Risør

3-1

 

1.

Nedenes

10

8

1

1

42-15

17

2.

Rygene

10

8

1

1

34-13

17

3.

Dristug

10

5

0

5

21-31

10

4.

Risør

10

3

1

6

26-34

7

5.

Trauma

10

2

1

7

22-44

5

6.

Froland

10

2

0

8

18-26

4

1958/59

3. divisjon

Søndag

10.08

B

Froland

7-1

 

Søndag

17.08

H

Trauma

5-2

 

Søndag

24.08

B

Risør

2-1

 

Søndag

31.08

H

ABK

2-2

Aanon Aanonsen 2

Søndag

07.09

B

Dristug

3-2

 

Søndag

21.09

B

ABK

2-0

 

Torsdag

07.05

H

Risør

0-3

 

Søndag

10.05

H

Froland

5-3

Stian Buflaten 3, Aadne Thorsen, Paul Jensen

Søndag

24.05

B

Trauma

5-2

 

Søndag

31.05

H

Dristug

7-2

Stian Buflaten 2, Paul Jensen 2, Aanon Aanonsen 2, Kåre Karlsen

1.

Rygene

10

8

1

1

38-18

17

2.

Risør

10

5

3

2

30-12

13

3.

Dristug

10

5

2

3

30-25

12

4.

ABK

10

4

2

4

20-25

10

5.

Froland

10

2

4

4

23-32

8

6.

Trauma

10

0

0

10

17-46

0

1959/60

3. divisjon

Lørdag

01.08

H

Tvedestrand

10-0

 

Lørdag

08.08

B

ABK

2-0

 

Søndag

16.08

H

Risør

4-2

Henry Jensen 2, Knut Furre, Aanon Aanonsen

Søndag

30.08

B

Dristug

0-1

 

Søndag

06.09

H

Froland

10-2

 

Søndag

08.05

H

Dristug

4-0

 

Søndag

15.05

B

Risør

2-2

Selvmål, Aanon Aanonsen

Søndag

22.05

H

ABK

6-1

Knut Furre 2, Finn Nilsen 2, Helge Engenes, Henry Jensen

Søndag

29.05

B

Tvedestrand

2-1

 

1.

Rygene

8

6

1

1

30-07

13

2.

Risør

8

4

1

3

23-14

9

3.

Dristug

8

3

0

5

15-22

6

4.

ABK

8

3

0

5

11-20

6

5.

Tvedestrand

8

3

0

5

11-27

6

 

Froland (trukket)

 

 

 

 

 

 

AKTIVITETER

Gutter 19

20.06 kl. 20.30 på Planen

Express/Rygene - Trauma

Gutter 10

21.06 kl. 18.00 på Holviga kunstgress

Jerv 3 - Rygene

Jenter 13

21.06 kl. 18.00 på Planen

Rygene - Myra

Jenter 13

22.06 kl. 18.00 på Planen

Rygene - Gjerstad

A-laget

24.06 kl. 15.00 på Kringla

Froland - Rygene

 

RESULTATER

24.06: A-laget

Froland - Rygene 2-1

22.06: Jenter 13

Rygene - Gjerstad 3-0

21.06: Jenter 13

Rygene - Myra 7-0

20.06: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Trauma 1-3

17.06: A-laget

Rygene - Øyestad 1-1

16.06: Damelaget

Gimletroll 2 - Rygene 1-1

14.06: Jenter 13

Lillesand 2 - Rygene 0-1

13.06: Gutter 19

Sørfjell - Express/Rygene 4-2

12.06: Jenter 13

Lia - Rygene 2-1

09.06: A-laget

Trauma - Rygene 7-1

07.06: Damelaget

Rygene - Lyngdal 2 12-0

06.06: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Randesund 2 5-2

05.06: A-laget

Rygene - Hånes 3-2

31.05: Damelaget

Donn - Rygene 7-2

31.05: Jenter 13

Rygene - Vegårshei 7'er 3-1

30.05: Gutter 19

Lillesand - Express/Rygene 4-2

24.05: A-laget

Hisøy - Rygene 0-2

22.05: Damelaget

Rygene - Express 3-2

22.05: Gutter 19

Imås - Express/Rygene 2-5

21.05: Jenter 13

Lillesand 1 - Rygene 0-1

19.05: A-laget

Rygene - Imås 3-5

18.05: Damelaget

Vindbjart - Rygene 4-2

18.05: J 13

Rygene - Birkenes 2 7'er 3-0

15.05: A-laget

Rygene - Lillesand IL 3-0

11.05: A-laget

Birkenes - Rygene 2-0

10.05: G 19

Lia - Express/Rygene 4-6

10.05: J 13

Imås - Rygene 2-4

08.05: Damelaget

Rygene - Gimletroll 3 3-3

03.05: Damelaget

Flekkefjord - Rygene 3-3

03.05: J 13

Rygene - Express 7'er 1-9

02.05: A-laget

Randesund 2 - Rygene 2-3

01.05: J 13

Birkenes 1 - Rygene 8-0