JENTER 15 2019


SERIEKAMPER VÅR

Mandag

08.04

18.30

HÅNES - RYGENE

Solvika kunstgress

0-0

Torsdag

02.05

19.00

TORRIDAL 1 - RYGENE

Hommeren

2-2

Torsdag

09.05

18.00

RYGENE - GRANE/MYRA

Planen

2-0

Torsdag

16.05

20.15

GIMLETROLL 2 - RYGENE

Prestheia kunstgress

3-0

Torsdag

23.05

18.00

RYGENE - IMÅS

Planen

1-1

Torsdag

06.06

18.00

RYGENE - VEGÅRSHEI 7er

Planen

1-4

Torsdag

13.06

18.00

TRAUMA/SØRFJELL - RYGENE

Hove kunstgress

0-5

Torsdag

20.06

18.00

RYGENE - EXPRESS

Planen

1-3

TABELL JENTER 15, 2 DIVISJON AVDELING 1 VÅR

1.

Express

8

8

0

0

36  -5

24

2.

Imås

8

6

1

1

25-  7

19

3.

Hånes

8

4

2

3

17-  8

14

4.

Vegårshei 7'er

8

4

0

4

22-16

12

5.

Torridal 1

8

3

1

4

24-15

10

6.

Grane/Myra

8

3

1

4

15-19

10

7.

Rygene

8

2

3

3

12-13

9

8.

Gimletroll 2

8

2

0

6

13-23

6

9.

Trauma/Sørfjell

8

0

0

8

0-58

0

SERIEKAMPER HØST

Torsdag

15.08

18.00

BIRKENES - RYGENE

Birkenesparken

4-1

Torsdag

22.08

19.00

RYGENE - IMÅS

Planen

0-0

Torsdag

29.08

18.00

RYGENE - TRAUMA/SØRFJELL

Planen

5-1

Mandag

02.09

19.15

IMÅS - RYGENE

PS Anlegg arena

5-1

Torsdag

12.09

18.00

RYGENE - GRANE/MYRA

Planen

2-1

Torsdag

19.09

18.00

RYGENE - BIRKENES

Planen

4-1

Torsdag

10.10

18.00

TRAUMA/SØRFJELL - RYGENE

Stuenes stadion

0-1

Torsdag

17.10

18.00

RYGENE - EXPRESS

Planen

3-1

Torsdag

24.10

18.00

GRANE/MYRA - RYGENE

Myra

2-3

Mandag

28.10

18.15

EXPRESS - RYGENE

OSM kunstgress

1-0

TABELL JENTER 15, 2 DIVISJON AVDELING 3 HØST

1.

Express

10

7

1

2

20-  8

22

2.

Imås

10

6

3

1

30-  9

21

3.

Rygene

10

6

1

3

20-16

19

4.

Birkenes

10

4

1

5

24-16

13

5.

Grane/Myra

10

3

2

5

20-19

11

6

Trauma/Sørfjell

10

0

0

10

5-51

0

AKTIVITETER

Mandag 28/10 kl 18.15: Jenter 15

OSM kunstgress

Express - Rygene


RESULTATER

28.10: Jenter 15

Express - Rygene 1-0

24.10: Jenter 15

Grane/Myra - Rygene 2-3

23.10: Damelaget

Rygene - Randesund/Amazon 2  1-0

17.10: Jenter 15

Rygene - Express 3-1

16.10: Damelaget

Sørfjell/Risør - Rygene 3-1

13.10: Damelaget

Lyngdal - Rygene 5-2

10.10: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Lia 9-0

10.10: Jenter 15

Trauma/Sørfjell - Rygene 0-1

03.10: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Dristug 6-2

30.09: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Express 2  3-3

27.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Kvinesdal 3-1

26.09: B-laget

Lillesand 2 - Rygene 2  6-3

24.09: A-laget

Rygene - Øyestad 3-0

21.09: A-laget

Risør - Rygene 2-5

19.09: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Hisøy 2  4-3

19.09: Jenter 15

Rygene - Birkenes 4-1

18.09: Damelaget

Våg - Rygene 3-4

12.09: B-laget

Eidekameratene - Rygene 2  2-3

12.09: Jenter 15

Rygene - Grane/Myra 2-1

11.09: Damelaget

Randesund/Amazon - Rygene 1-2

06.09: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Øyestad 2  5-0

04.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Sørfjell/Risør 0-1

02.09: Jenter 15

Imås - Rygene 5-1

01.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Lyngdal 3-1

31.08: A-laget

Rygene - Trauma 2-4

29.08: B-laget

Imås 2 - Rygene 2  9-1

28.08: Jenter 15

Rygene - Trauma/Sørfjell 5-1

26.08: A-laget

Lillesand - Rygene 4-2

25.08: Damelaget

Kvinesdal - Rygene 0-1

22.08: Jenter 15

Rygene - Imås 0-0

19.08: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Trauma 2  0-3

17.08: A-laget

Rygene - Froland 2-2

15.08: Jenter 15

Birkenes - Rygene 4-1

14.08: Damelaget

Rygene - Våg 3-1

12.08: B-laget

Sørfjell - Rygene 2  4-3

09.08: A-laget

Imås - Rygene 2-5

27.06: A-laget

Rygene - Birkenes 8-1

20.06: B-laget

Lia - Rygene 2  3-7

20.06: Jenter 15

Rygene - Express 1-3

19.06: Damelaget

Rygene - Gimletroll 3  2-0

17.06: Damelaget

Rygene - MK 11-0

13.06: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Lillesand 2  14-5

13.06: Jenter 15

Trauma/Sørfjell - Rygene 0-5

12.06: Damelaget

Våg - Rygene 0-1

10.06: B-laget

Express 2 - Rygene 2  3-3

06.06: Jenter 15

Rygene - Vegårshei 7'er  1-4

05.06: Damelaget

Rygene - Gimletroll 2  5-1

04.06: A-laget

Øyestad - Rygene 0-5

31.05: A-laget

Birkenes - Rygene 0-5

29.05: Damelaget

Søgne - Rygene 0-12

25.05: A-laget

Rygene - Risør 5-2

23.05: B-laget

Rygene - Eidekameratene 13-0

23.05: Jenter 15

Rygene -Imås 1-1

16.05: Jenter 15

Gimletroll 2 - Rygene 3-0

15.05: B-laget

Øyestad 2 - Rygene 2

15.05: Damelaget

Randesund/Amazon 2 - Rygene 0-1

09.05: B-laget

Rygene 2 - Imås 2  3-9

09.05: Jenter 15

Rygene - Grane/Myra 4-0

03.05: A-laget

Trauma - Rygene 4-0

03.05: Jenter 15

Torridal 1 - Rygene 2-2