JENTER 14 2018

 

SERIEKAMPER VÅR

Torsdag

26.04

18.00

RYGENE - GJERSTAD

Planen

0-1

Torsdag

03.05

18.00

OTRA - RYGENE

Evje KG EH banen

3-1

Torsdag

24.05

18.00

RYGENE - EXPRESS

Planen

0-2

Mandag

04.06

17.15

HÅNES - RYGENE

Solvika kunstgress

2-1

Torsdag

07.06

18.15

VINDBJART - RYGENE

Moseidmoen kunstgress

3-0

Torsdag

14.06

18.00

RYGENE - BIRKENES

Planen

2-5

Fredag

22.06

18.15

LILLESAND 1 - RYGENE

Lillesand Stadion

2-1

TABELL JENTER 14, 2 DIVISJON AVDELING 1 VÅR

1.

Hånes

7

7

0

0

25- 7

21

2.

Express

7

6

0

1

15- 5

18

3.

Birkenes

7

4

1

2

22- 9

13

4.

Vindbjart

7

4

0

3

20- 4

12

5.

Otra

7

3

1

3

14- 8

10

6.

Lillesand 1

7

2

0

5

9-33

3

7.

Gjerstad

7

1

0

6

4-30

3

8.

Rygene

7

0

0

7

5-18

0

SERIEKAMPER HØST

Torsdag

16.08

18.00

EXPRESS - RYGENE

OSM kunstgress

1-0

Torsdag

23.08

19.00

RYGENE - SØGNE 1

Planen

2-4

Torsdag

30.08

18.00

GJERSTAD - RYGENE

Fiane kunstgress

0-2

Torsdag

13.09

18.00

RYGENE - BIRKENES

Planen

1-9

Torsdag

20.09

18.15

LILLESAND 1 - RYGENE

Lillesand stadion

3-1

Torsdag

27.09

18.00

RYGENE - VINDBJART

Planen

2-1

Torsdag

11.10

18.00

OTRA - RYGENE

Evje kunstgress

2-0

Torsdag

18.10

18.00

RYGENE - HÅNES

Planen

1-1

Torsdag

25.10

18.00

VEGÅRSHEI 9er - RYGENE

Vegårshei kunstgress

.

TABELL JENTER 14, 2 DIVISJON HØST

1.

Otra

9

6

2

1

37- 7

20

2.

Søgne 1

9

6

1

2

37-19

19

3.

Birkenes

9

6

1

2

32-14

19

4.

Vegårshei 9er

8

5

2

1

17- 9

17

5.

Express

8

5

1

2

14-10

16

6.

Vindbjart

9

4

1

4

25-15

13

7.

Hånes

8

2

1

5

12-22

7

8.

Rygene

8

2

1

5

9-21

7

9.

Lillesand 1

9

1

1

7

7-35

4

10.

Gjerstad

9

0

1

8

4-42

1

AKTIVITETER

25.10 kl.18.00: Jenter 14

Vegårshei kunstgress

Vegårshei 7er - Rygene

 

RESULTATER

19.10: A-laget

Rygene - Hisøy 1-3

18.10: Jenter 14

Rygene - Hånes 1-1

13.10: Damelaget

Rygene - Lyngdal 2-0

13.10: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Froland 2 5-2

12.10: A-laget

Froland - Rygene 2-4

11.10: Jenter 14

Otra - Rygene 2-0

10.10: Damelaget

Lyngdal - Rygene 4-3

27.09: A-laget

Rygene - Risør 4-3

27.09: Jenter 14

Rygene - Vindbjart 2-1

26.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Sørfjell/Amazon 2 4-2

20.09: Jenter 14

Lillesand 1 - Rygene 3-1

19.09: Damelaget

Birkenes 2 - Rygene 0-13

17.09: A-laget

Birkenes - Rygene 3-4

17.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Risør 10-0

14.09: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Trauma 7-3

13.09: Jenter 14

Rygene - Birkenes 1-9

12.09: Damelaget

Rygene - Birkenes 3-3

10.09: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Imås 2 3-5

08.09: A-laget

Rygene - Trauma 6-0

03.09: A-laget

Express 2 - Rygene 2-4

31.08: Rygene 2

Lia - Rygene 2 2-5

30.08: A-laget

Rygene - Hånes 2-2

30.08: Jenter 14

Gjerstad - Rygene 0-2

29.08: Damelaget

Express - Rygene 1-4

27.08: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Sørfjell 7-0

23.08: Jenter 14

RYgene - Søgne 1 2-4

22.08: Damelaget

Sørfjell/Amazon 2 - Rygene 1-0

17.08: Rygene 2

Lillesand FK - Rygene 2 0-6

16.08: A-laget

Lillesand - Rygene 0-3

16.08: Jenter 14

Express - Rygene 1-0

15.08: Damelaget

Rygene - Birkenes 2 13-0

14.08: Rygene 2

Rygene 2 - Grane 1-9

13.08: A-laget

Rygene - Randesund 2 9-1

09.08: A-laget

Imås - Rygene 1-3