GUTTER 19 2017

 

SERIEKAMPER VÅR

Tirsdag

18.04

19.30

LIA 2 - EXPRESS/RYGENE

Vik kunstgress

3-4

Tirsdag

25.04

19.30

EXPRESS/RYGENE - GRANE 1

OSM kunstgress

1-3

Søndag

30.04

16.00

EXPRESS/RYGENE - HISØY 2

Planen

6-0

Onsdag

10.05

19.30

LIA 1 - EXPRESS/RYGENE

Trollkjærra

4-6

Mandag

22.05

19.30

IMÅS - EXPRESS/RYGENE

PS Anlegg Arena

2-5

Tirsdag

30.05

19.30

LILLESAND - EXPRESS/RYGENE

Lillesand kunstgress

4-2

Tirsdag

06.06

19.30

EXPRESS/RYGENE - RANDESUND 3

OSM kunstgress

5-2

Tirsdag

13.06

19.30

SØRFJELL - EXPRESS/RYGENE

Eydehavn gress

4-2

Tirsdag

20.06

20.30

EXPRESS/RYGENE - TRAUMA

Planen

1-3

SERIETABELL GUTTER 19, 2. DIVISJON AVDELING 1 VÅR

1.

Lillesand

9

9

0

0

65-13

27

2.

Trauma

9

7

1

1

47-15

22

3.

Express/Rygene

9

5

0

4

32-25

15

4.

Sørfjell

9

3

3

3

21-28

12

5.

Imås

9

3

2

4

29-38

11

6.

Lia 1

9

3

1

5

34-40

10

7.

Randesund 3

9

3

1

5

25-42

10

8.

Lia 2

9

3

0

6

29-51

9

9.

Grane

9

2

2

5

21-28

8

10.

Hisøy 2

9

1

2

6

19-42

5

SPILLERSTALL 2017

 

Mads Tønnesøl

Adrian Flaten Sunde

Jwan Ahmad Yones

Andreas Jensen

Atle Larsen

Mats Øvrebø Sannæs

Adrian Madsen

Aleksander Johansen

Benjamin Stiansen

Richard Lilleødegård

Sebastian Wilson

Ole Steine Olsen

Adolpe Kininga

Robin Dalen

 

 

AKTIVITETER

Gutter 19

20.06 kl. 20.30 på Planen

Express/Rygene - Trauma

Gutter 10

21.06 kl. 18.00 på Holviga kunstgress

Jerv 3 - Rygene

Jenter 13

21.06 kl. 18.00 på Planen

Rygene - Myra

Jenter 13

22.06 kl. 18.00 på Planen

Rygene - Gjerstad

A-laget

24.06 kl. 15.00 på Kringla

Froland - Rygene

 

RESULTATER

24.06: A-laget

Froland - Rygene 2-1

22.06: Jenter 13

Rygene - Gjerstad 3-0

21.06: Jenter 13

Rygene - Myra 7-0

20.06: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Trauma 1-3

17.06: A-laget

Rygene - Øyestad 1-1

16.06: Damelaget

Gimletroll 2 - Rygene 1-1

14.06: Jenter 13

Lillesand 2 - Rygene 0-1

13.06: Gutter 19

Sørfjell - Express/Rygene 4-2

12.06: Jenter 13

Lia - Rygene 2-1

09.06: A-laget

Trauma - Rygene 7-1

07.06: Damelaget

Rygene - Lyngdal 2 12-0

06.06: Gutter 19

Express/Rygene - Randesund 2 5-2

05.06: A-laget

Rygene - Hånes 3-2

31.05: Damelaget

Donn - Rygene 7-2

31.05: Jenter 13

Rygene - Vegårshei 7'er 3-1

30.05: Gutter 19

Lillesand - Express/Rygene 4-2

24.05: A-laget

Hisøy - Rygene 0-2

22.05: Damelaget

Rygene - Express 3-2

22.05: Gutter 19

Imås - Express/Rygene 2-5

21.05: Jenter 13

Lillesand 1 - Rygene 0-1

19.05: A-laget

Rygene - Imås 3-5

18.05: Damelaget

Vindbjart - Rygene 4-2

18.05: J 13

Rygene - Birkenes 2 7'er 3-0

15.05: A-laget

Rygene - Lillesand IL 3-0

11.05: A-laget

Birkenes - Rygene 2-0

10.05: G 19

Lia - Express/Rygene 4-6

10.05: J 13

Imås - Rygene 2-4

08.05: Damelaget

Rygene - Gimletroll 3 3-3

03.05: Damelaget

Flekkefjord - Rygene 3-3

03.05: J 13

Rygene - Express 7'er 1-9

02.05: A-laget

Randesund 2 - Rygene 2-3

01.05: J 13

Birkenes 1 - Rygene 8-0